05.11.2016 | 01:15 | Temperley | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 0:0 (0:0) | |
18:00 | Quilmes | - | Godoy Cruz | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | River Plate | - | Estudiantes | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
20:15 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Lanús | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | Racing Club | - | Newell's Old Boys | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
23:15 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
06.11.2016 | 18:00 | Banfield | - | Atlético Rafaela | 1:1 (0:1) | |
20:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Huracán | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Tigre | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
22:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
22:15 | Rosario Central | - | Independiente | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
07.11.2016 | 00:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Boca Juniors | 0:3 (0:3) | |
23:00 | Aldosivi | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
09.11.2016 | 01:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:1 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17:5 | 12 | 23 | |
2 | Boca Juniors | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | 14 | 18 | |
3 | San Lorenzo | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:10 | 7 | 18 | |
4 | Newell's Old Boys | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 18 | |
5 | Racing Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 17 | |
6 | Colón de Santa Fe | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8:3 | 5 | 17 | |
7 | River Plate | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17:10 | 7 | 16 | |
8 | Independiente | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 16 | |
9 | Talleres de Córdoba | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:6 | 4 | 14 | |
10 | Lanús | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 13 | |
11 | Tigre | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 13 | |
12 | Quilmes | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 13 | |
13 | Godoy Cruz | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 13 | |
14 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 12 | |
15 | Banfield | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 12 | |
16 | Unión de Santa Fe | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 12 | |
17 | Atlético Tucumán | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 11 | |
18 | Atlético Rafaela | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | 11 | |
19 | Rosario Central | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 10 | |
20 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 10 | |
21 | San Martín de San Juan | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 10 | |
22 | Patronato de Paraná | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:9 | -2 | 10 | |
23 | Temperley | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 9 | |
24 | Defensa y Justicia | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 8 | |
25 | Huracán | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
26 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 7 | |
27 | Aldosivi | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 7 | |
28 | Sarmiento de Junín | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:9 | -5 | 6 | |
29 | Vélez Sarsfield | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5:16 | -11 | 6 | |
30 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | 3 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |