13.11.2016 | 20:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2:1 (0:1) | |
19.11.2016 | 01:15 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Banfield | 1:3 (1:2) | |
21:00 | Estudiantes | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Tigre | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
22:00 | Lanús | - | Atlético Tucumán | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Temperley | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
20.11.2016 | 00:00 | Huracán | - | Racing Club | 1:1 (0:1) | |
21:00 | Quilmes | - | Aldosivi | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
21:00 | Independiente | - | San Lorenzo | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
22:30 | Boca Juniors | - | Rosario Central | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
23:15 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
21.11.2016 | 00:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | River Plate | 1:0 (0:0) | |
23:00 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22.11.2016 | 01:15 | Patronato de Paraná | - | San Martín de San Juan | 3:0 (2:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 18:5 | 13 | 26 | |
2 | San Lorenzo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:11 | 8 | 21 | |
3 | Newell's Old Boys | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 21 | |
4 | Boca Juniors | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21:7 | 14 | 19 | |
5 | Racing Club | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:9 | 7 | 18 | |
6 | Talleres de Córdoba | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:6 | 5 | 17 | |
7 | Colón de Santa Fe | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:4 | 4 | 17 | |
8 | River Plate | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 16 | |
9 | Lanús | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 16 | |
10 | Independiente | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 16 | |
11 | Quilmes | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 16 | |
12 | Godoy Cruz | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 16 | |
13 | Banfield | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 15 | |
14 | Unión de Santa Fe | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 15 | |
15 | Tigre | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 13 | |
16 | Patronato de Paraná | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:9 | 1 | 13 | |
17 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 13 | |
18 | Rosario Central | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 11 | |
19 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 11 | |
20 | Atlético Tucumán | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 11 | |
21 | Atlético Rafaela | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | 11 | |
22 | San Martín de San Juan | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 10 | |
23 | Sarmiento de Junín | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:10 | -4 | 9 | |
24 | Temperley | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | 9 | |
25 | Vélez Sarsfield | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | 9 | |
26 | Huracán | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 8 | |
27 | Defensa y Justicia | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 8 | |
28 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | 7 | |
29 | Aldosivi | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | 7 | |
30 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | 3 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |