29.10.2016 | 00:00 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | - | Atlético Tucumán | 2:1 (1:0) | |
02:15 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Banfield | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Quilmes | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Temperley | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
23:00 | Independiente | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:15 | Huracán | - | Rosario Central | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
30.10.2016 | 01:00 | Estudiantes | - | Racing Club | 2:1 (1:1) | |
18:00 | Lanús | - | Tigre | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Aldosivi | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | San Lorenzo | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
22:00 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
31.10.2016 | 00:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | River Plate | 2:2 (0:1) | |
23:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | San Martín de San Juan | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
01.11.2016 | 01:15 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | 12 | 22 | |
2 | Newell's Old Boys | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 18 | |
3 | Boca Juniors | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17:6 | 11 | 15 | |
4 | River Plate | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16:9 | 7 | 15 | |
5 | San Lorenzo | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:10 | 5 | 15 | |
6 | Independiente | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 15 | |
7 | Racing Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 14 | |
8 | Colón de Santa Fe | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:3 | 4 | 14 | |
9 | Godoy Cruz | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 13 | |
10 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 12 | |
11 | Talleres de Córdoba | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:6 | 3 | 11 | |
12 | Banfield | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | Unión de Santa Fe | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 11 | |
14 | Lanús | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 10 | |
15 | Tigre | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 10 | |
16 | Patronato de Paraná | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | 10 | |
17 | Atlético Tucumán | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 10 | |
18 | Quilmes | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 10 | |
19 | Atlético Rafaela | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | 10 | |
20 | Rosario Central | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 9 | |
21 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 9 | |
22 | Temperley | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 8 | |
23 | Huracán | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
24 | San Martín de San Juan | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 7 | |
25 | Defensa y Justicia | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 7 | |
26 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 7 | |
27 | Sarmiento de Junín | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | 6 | |
28 | Aldosivi | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 6 | |
29 | Vélez Sarsfield | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | 6 | |
30 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7:18 | -11 | 3 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |