11.08.2015 | 19:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 4:2 (4:0) | |
19:30 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | - | Boca Unidos | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
20:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Atlético Paraná | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
22:10 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Atlético Tucumán | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
12.08.2015 | 00:20 | Patronato de Paraná | - | CA Los Andes | 2:1 (1:0) | |
01:30 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Villa Dálmine | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
01:30 | All Boys | - | Unión de Mar del Plata | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
02:00 | Guaraní Antonio Franco | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
02:30 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Estudiantes de San Luis | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19.08.2015 | 19:00 | Douglas Haig | - | Belgrano de San Francisco | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patronato de Paraná | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 43:16 | 27 | 57 | |
2 | Ramón Santamarina | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 39:20 | 19 | 51 | |
3 | Atlético Tucumán | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 39:24 | 15 | 49 | |
4 | Villa Dálmine | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 32:33 | -1 | 42 | |
5 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 34:32 | 2 | 41 | |
6 | Instituto de Córdoba | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 28:22 | 6 | 39 | |
7 | CA Los Andes | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 33:29 | 4 | 39 | |
8 | Douglas Haig | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 34:33 | 1 | 39 | |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 27:29 | -2 | 39 | |
10 | Independiente Rivadavia | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 26:27 | -1 | 38 | |
11 | Atlético Paraná | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 36:35 | 1 | 37 | |
12 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | 37 | |
13 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 28 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 29:29 | 0 | 34 | |
14 | All Boys | 28 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 23:24 | -1 | 33 | |
15 | Chacarita Juniors | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 32:39 | -7 | 33 | |
16 | Boca Unidos | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 25:32 | -7 | 33 | |
17 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 25:38 | -13 | 33 | |
18 | Central Córdoba SdE | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 27:33 | -6 | 31 | |
19 | Unión de Mar del Plata | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 31:40 | -9 | 31 | |
20 | Guaraní Antonio Franco | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 22:29 | -7 | 30 | |
21 | Guillermo Brown | 28 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 28:36 | -8 | 30 | |
22 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 19:27 | -8 | 28 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs |