Nieuw | |||||
02/15 | Cristian González | VD | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/15 | José D'Angelo | MV | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/15 | Matías Jaime | MV | Independiente | ||
01/15 | Gastón Losa | KP | Tristan Suárez | ||
01/15 | Rodrigo Malbernat | MV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/15 | Maximiliano Martínez | VD | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/15 | Franco Mazurek | MV | Olmedo | ||
01/15 | Juan Morales | AV | Mineros de Guayana | ||
01/15 | Emanuel Perea | MV | Boca Unidos | ||
01/15 | Michael Pierce | MV | Racing Club | ||
01/15 | Marcos Pirchio | AV | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/15 | Diego Fuentes | VD | Central Norte | ||
06/15 | Nicolás Martínez | AV | Colegiales de Munro | ||
12/14 | Luis Bustamante | MV | Levadiakos | ||
12/14 | Juan Careaga | MV | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/14 | Leandro Caruso | AV | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/14 | Hugo Colace | MV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/14 | Lucas Espíndola | AV | Victoria | ||
12/14 | Juan Lungarzo | KP | Platense | ||
12/14 | Luciano Nequecaur | AV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/14 | Nehuén Paz | VD | Newell's Old Boys | ||
12/14 | Marcelo Vega | MV | Barracas Central |
Nieuw | |||||
08/15 | Rodrigo Gutiérrez | MV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
07/15 | Tomás Machado | VD | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/15 | Sergio Modón | MV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/15 | Santiago Aguirre | AV | Atlético Palmira | ||
01/15 | Jonathan Belforte | MV | Textil Mandiyú | ||
01/15 | Felipe Cadenazzi | AV | Flamengo - SP | ||
01/15 | Gonzalo Cozzoni | MV | Patria de Formosa | ||
01/15 | Cristian Gómez | VD | Patria de Formosa | ||
01/15 | Enzo Noir | AV | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/15 | Diego Reynoso | VD | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/14 | Martín Antoniazzi | VD | Belgrano de Paraná | ||
12/14 | Sergio Chitero | AV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/14 | Ariel Ledheros | AV | Belgrano de Paraná | ||
12/14 | Cristian Romero | VD | Achirense de Colón | ||
12/14 | Gustavo Trinidad | AV | Libertad de Concordia | ||
12/14 | Oscar Vallejos | VD | Belgrano de Paraná |
Nieuw | |||||
07/15 | Gastón Iturrieta | MV | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
01/15 | Josué Ayala | KP | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/15 | Hernán Becica | MV | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/15 | Pablo Cáceres | VD | Tigre | ||
01/15 | Franco Cáseres | MV | Quilmes | ||
01/15 | Leandro González | AV | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/15 | Sebastián Matos | AV | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/15 | Rodrigo Mieres | VD | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
01/15 | Emanuel Molina | MV | Deportivo Pasto | ||
01/15 | Franco Quiroga | MV | San Martín de San Juan | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/14 | Lucas Calviño | KP | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/14 | Eduardo Casais | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
12/14 | Iván Etevenaux | MV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
12/14 | Diego García | AV | Curicó Unido | ||
12/14 | Gastón Giménez | MV | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/14 | Jonatan Gómez | MV | Deportivo Pasto | ||
12/14 | Diego Jara | AV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/14 | Javier Malagueño | VD | Estudiantes de Altamira | ||
12/14 | Augusto Max | MV | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/14 | Eros Medaglia | VD | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
12/14 | Sergio Rodríguez | VD | Instituto de Córdoba |
Nieuw | |||||
07/15 | Facundo Bustamante | MV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/15 | Martín Fabro | MV | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
01/15 | Leandro Benítez | MV | Estudiantes | ||
01/15 | Jonathan Chávez | MV | Godoy Cruz | ||
01/15 | Néstor Martinena | AV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/15 | Rolando Ricardone | VD | Chaco For Ever | ||
01/15 | Gastón Sessa | KP | Villa San Carlos | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/15 | Diego Barrado | MV | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
06/15 | Leandro Benítez | MV | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/15 | José Vizcarra | AV | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
12/14 | Iván Díaz | VD | Textil Mandiyú | ||
12/14 | Matias Garavano | KP | CA Los Andes | ||
12/14 | Rubén Maldonado | VD | Guaraní | ||
12/14 | Guillermo Marino | MV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
12/14 | José Martínez Gullota | KP | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/14 | Emanuel Perea | MV | All Boys | ||
12/14 | Santiago Raymonda | MV | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
12/14 | Gonzalo Ríos | AV | Club León | ||
12/14 | José Sand | AV | Aldosivi | ||
12/14 | Fernando Zampedri | AV | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú |
Nieuw | |||||
07/15 | Rodrigo Salinas | AV | Atlante | ||
01/15 | Alejandro Cabral | VD | Quilmes | ||
01/15 | Jorge Córdoba | AV | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
01/15 | Diego Figueroa | AV | Barracas Central | ||
01/15 | Matias Garavano | KP | Boca Unidos | ||
01/15 | Ángel García | VD | Racing Club | ||
01/15 | Walter Garcia | VD | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/15 | Fernando Gutiérrez | MV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
01/15 | Juan Olivares | MV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/15 | Mauro Pajón | MV | Douglas Haig | ||
12/14 | Ezequiel Abregú | AV | Deportivo Español | ||
12/14 | Mariano Barale | MV | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/14 | Pablo De Hoyos | MV | Flandria | ||
12/14 | Daniel Franco | VD | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/14 | Martín Rose | MV | Flandria | ||
12/14 | Lucas Vicente | VD | Flandria | ||
12/14 | Ricardo Villalba | VD | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú |
Nieuw | |||||
07/15 | Martín Minadevino | MV | Blooming | ||
07/15 | Martín Zapata | MV | Argentinos Juniors | ||
01/15 | Mateo Bustos | MV | Racing de Córdoba | ||
01/15 | Lucas Calviño | KP | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/15 | Matías Carabajal | MV | Douglas Haig | ||
01/15 | Héctor Desvaux | VD | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/15 | Gabriel Fernández | VD | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
01/15 | Javier Ferreira | AV | Flandria | ||
01/15 | Matías García | MV | Oriente Petrolero | ||
01/15 | Álvaro Klusener | AV | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
01/15 | Lucas Lazo | MV | Rosario Central | ||
01/15 | Joaquín Ledesma | KP | Sacachispas | ||
01/15 | Miguel Nievas | MV | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/15 | Marco Prieto | AV | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/15 | Facundo Silva | MV | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/15 | Rodolfo Albornoz | VD | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/15 | Pablo Bastianini | AV | Deportivo Tepic | ||
06/15 | Miguel Nievas | MV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/14 | Matías Bolatti | MV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/14 | Facundo Fabello | MV | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
12/14 | Pablo Motta | MV | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
12/14 | Diego Núñez | AV | Central Norte |
Nieuw | |||||
07/15 | Jorge Achucarro | AV | Deportivo Capiatá | ||
07/15 | Luis Maldonado | VD | Deportivo Quito | ||
01/15 | Nahuel Menéndez | MV | Sevilla Atlético | ||
01/15 | Leonel Buter | AV | Douglas Haig | ||
01/15 | Maximiliano Casa | AV | San Jorge de Santa Fe | ||
01/15 | Julián Fernández | VD | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/15 | Zelmar García | VD | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/15 | Ricardo Gómez | MV | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
01/15 | Jonathan Menéndez | AV | Sevilla Atlético | ||
01/15 | Christian Milla | AV | Huracán | ||
01/15 | Matías Soto Torres | MV | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/15 | Julián Fernández | VD | Real España | ||
06/15 | Zelmar García | VD | Deportivo Merlo | ||
06/15 | Matías Soto Torres | MV | Atlanta | ||
06/15 | Jeremías Ugo Carabelli | AV | Armenio | ||
02/15 | Ricardo Gómez | MV | Juventud Antoniana | ||
12/14 | Óscar Altamirano | AV | Almagro | ||
12/14 | Cristian Guanca | MV | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
12/14 | Facundo Melivillo | AV | Lanús | ||
12/14 | Emanuel Morales | VD | Quilmes | ||
12/14 | Martín Olmedo | VD | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/14 | César Pérez | VD | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/14 | Agustín Rossi | KP | Estudiantes | ||
12/14 | Matías Rosso | MV | Estudiantes |
Nieuw | |||||
07/15 | Nicolás Maza | KP | Racing Club [U20] | ||
07/15 | Mauro Pajón | MV | CA Los Andes | ||
07/15 | Román Strada | MV | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/15 | Damian Canuto | MV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
01/15 | Santiago Gallucci | MV | Godoy Cruz | ||
01/15 | Fabricio Lenci | AV | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/15 | Juan Martín | AV | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
01/15 | Elian Parrino | VD | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
01/15 | Emmanuel Tarabini | VD | Villa San Carlos | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/15 | Elías Borrego | MV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/15 | Elian Parrino | VD | Coquimbo Unido | ||
06/15 | Damián Senegalles | VD | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/14 | Leonel Buter | AV | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/14 | Matías Carabajal | MV | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/14 | Franco Flores | VD | Argentinos Juniors | ||
12/14 | Víctor Gómez | AV | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
12/14 | Ángel Orué | AV | San José |
Nieuw | |||||
07/15 | Ignacio Lachalde | MV | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
01/15 | Emmanuel Becerra | KP | Jorge Newbery de Villa Mercedes | ||
01/15 | Fernando Biela | VD | Andino de La Rioja | ||
01/15 | Cristian Fabbiani | AV | Sport Boys Warnes | ||
01/15 | Juan Marital | VD | Deportivo Maipú | ||
01/15 | Marcelo Mosset | VD | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
01/15 | Antonio Piergüidi | AV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
01/15 | Martín Wagner | MV | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/15 | Luciano Peinado | VD | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
12/14 | Emanuel Céliz | VD | Deportivo Pringles | ||
12/14 | Leandro Guaita | MV | Vida | ||
12/14 | Gastón Stang | VD | Juventud Antoniana |
Nieuw | |||||
07/15 | José Vizcarra | AV | Boca Unidos | ||
01/15 | David Achucarro | VD | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/15 | Martín Bordonaro | AV | Villa San Carlos | ||
01/15 | Eduardo Casais | VD | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/15 | Víctor Gómez | AV | Douglas Haig | ||
01/15 | Juan Larrea | VD | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/15 | Diego Medina | AV | Armenio | ||
01/15 | Julio Mozzo | MV | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/15 | Ezequiel Pérez | MV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/15 | Oscar Sainz | VD | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/15 | Martín Bordonaro | AV | Unión La Calera | ||
06/15 | Juan Castro | AV | Acassuso | ||
12/14 | Álvaro Klusener | AV | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/14 | Julián Lalinde | AV | Deportivo Quito | ||
12/14 | Lucas Mancinelli | MV | Atlanta | ||
12/14 | Sebastián Navarro | MV | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/14 | Javier Páez | VD | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/14 | Facundo Vera | AV | Fénix |
Nieuw | |||||
07/15 | Ramiro Cáseres | AV | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
07/15 | Leandro Chetti | AV | Banfield | ||
01/15 | Mauricio Aubone | AV | Rangers | ||
01/15 | Nicolás Ayr | VD | Aldosivi | ||
01/15 | Pablo Bueno | AV | Platense | ||
01/15 | Milton Céliz | AV | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/15 | Sergio Ojeda | VD | Independiente | ||
01/15 | Patricio Rodríguez | MV | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/15 | Federico Sardella | MV | Atlanta | ||
01/15 | Germán Vouilloud | KP | Colegiales de Munro | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/15 | Nicolás Ayr | VD | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
06/15 | Federico Haberkorn | AV | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | ||
12/14 | Martín Abraham | AV | Cipolletti | ||
12/14 | Lucas Acosta | MV | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
12/14 | Lucas Ávalos | MV | Ferroviario de Corrientes | ||
12/14 | Giuliano Bardín | MV | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
12/14 | Álvaro Brun | MV | CA Cerro | ||
12/14 | Héctor Desvaux | VD | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/14 | Sebastián Ereros | AV | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
12/14 | Néstor Martinena | AV | Boca Unidos | ||
12/14 | Sebastián Sánchez | VD | Atlético Rafaela |
Nieuw | |||||
07/15 | César Carranza | MV | Aldosivi | ||
07/15 | Luciano Peinado | VD | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/15 | Damián Akerman | AV | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/15 | Robertino Canavesio | VD | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
01/15 | Julian Carabalí | VD | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
01/15 | Elvio Fredrich | MV | Tristan Suárez | ||
01/15 | Fabio Giménez | MV | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
01/15 | Jonathan Lastra | MV | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
01/15 | Mauro Leguiza | KP | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
01/15 | Genaro Vuanelo | AV | Quilmes | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/15 | Maximiliano Prioreschi | AV | Deportivo Roca | ||
12/14 | Rodrigo Abaurre | VD | Central Norte | ||
12/14 | Facundo Alfonso | MV | Alvarado | ||
12/14 | Matías Navarro | MV | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
12/14 | Jorge Olmedo | VD | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
12/14 | Martín Prost | AV | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
12/14 | Agustín Sanfilippo | MV | Independiente Rivadavia |
Nieuw | |||||
07/15 | Leandro Benítez | MV | Boca Unidos | ||
07/15 | Eric Jerez | VD | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
07/15 | Nicolás Ricci | AV | Herminio Arrieta | ||
01/15 | Miguel Alba | AV | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/15 | Sebastián Battaglia | MV | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
01/15 | Lautaro Formica | VD | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/15 | Luciano Leguizamón | AV | Universidad Técnica | ||
01/15 | Eros Medaglia | VD | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/15 | Diego Molina | VD | Platense | ||
01/15 | Josimar Mosquera | VD | Ramón Santamarina | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/15 | Jorge De Olivera | KP | Cobreloa | ||
06/15 | Diego Molina | VD | Sud América | ||
12/14 | Federico Acuña | VD | Deportivo Capiatá | ||
12/14 | Andrés Manzanares | VD | Cruz del Sur | ||
12/14 | Nicolás Minici | MV | Acassuso | ||
12/14 | Marcos Pirchio | AV | All Boys | ||
12/14 | Luis Silba | AV | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/14 | Martín Wagner | MV | Estudiantes de San Luis |
Nieuw | |||||
07/15 | Pablo Burzio | AV | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/15 | Santiago Aloi | MV | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/15 | Giuliano Bardín | MV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/15 | Jonathan Bauman | AV | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
01/15 | Mariano Guerreiro | AV | Argentinos Juniors | ||
01/15 | Jonathan Hereñú | VD | Sol de América de Formosa | ||
01/15 | Lucas Hoyos | KP | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/15 | Franco Miranda | VD | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
01/15 | Sergio Rodríguez | VD | Atlético Tucumán | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/15 | Santiago Molina | VD | Cerro Porteño | ||
12/14 | Marcos Aguirre | MV | Antofagasta | ||
12/14 | Rodrigo Barucco | KP | Atlanta | ||
12/14 | Emiliano Castro | VD | 9 de Julio de Morteros | ||
12/14 | Juan Maldonado | MV | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/14 | Abel Masuero | VD | Nueva Chicago | ||
12/14 | Nicolás Mazzola | AV | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
12/14 | Julio Moreyra | VD | Olmedo | ||
12/14 | Adrián Peralta | MV | Deportivo Morón | ||
12/14 | Lucas Trejo | VD | Jacksonville Armada | ||
12/14 | Javier Velázquez | AV | Talleres de Córdoba |
Nieuw | |||||
07/15 | Diego Barrado | MV | Boca Unidos | ||
07/15 | Nicolás Gauna | MV | Acassuso | ||
01/15 | Mateo Acosta | AV | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
01/15 | Juan Manuel Ferreyra | AV | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/15 | Rodrigo Gauna | KP | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
01/15 | Martín Perelman | KP | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
01/15 | Gonzalo Saucedo | MV | Defensores de Cambaceres | ||
01/15 | Ricardo Villalba | VD | CA Los Andes | ||
01/15 | Leonardo Vitale | VD | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
01/15 | Daian Vocos | VD | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
01/15 | Fernando Zampedri | AV | Boca Unidos |
Nieuw | |||||
07/15 | Miguel Nievas | MV | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/15 | Leandro Becerra | MV | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/15 | Matías Bolatti | MV | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/15 | Sergio Chitero | AV | Atlético Paraná | ||
01/15 | Matías Garrido | MV | Deportivo Madryn | ||
01/15 | Diego Jara | AV | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/15 | Lucas Mazzulli | MV | Acassuso | ||
01/15 | Matias Mirabaje | MV | San Lorenzo | ||
01/15 | Marcos Quiroga | MV | Patria de Formosa | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/15 | Matias Mirabaje | MV | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
12/14 | Juan Arraya | AV | Ramón Santamarina | ||
12/14 | Ignacio Boggino | VD | Temperley | ||
12/14 | Roberto Brum | MV | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
12/14 | Damian Canuto | MV | Douglas Haig | ||
12/14 | Gastón Caprari | AV | CD Magallanes | ||
12/14 | Michael Etulaín | KP | Cúcuta Deportivo | ||
12/14 | Emiliano Fernández | VD | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/14 | Sébastián Grazzini | MV | Rangers | ||
12/14 | Fernando Gutiérrez | MV | CA Los Andes |
Nieuw | |||||
07/15 | Emiliano Carrasco | MV | Quilmes | ||
01/15 | Leonardo Alvarado | VD | Quilmes | ||
01/15 | Juan Barrera | VD | Godoy Cruz | ||
01/15 | Orlando Caruso | MV | Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
01/15 | Patricio Cucchi | AV | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
01/15 | Brian Cucco | VD | Quilmes | ||
01/15 | Miguel Fernández | MV | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
01/15 | Emmanuel Giménez | MV | Antofagasta | ||
01/15 | Nahuel Losada | KP | Estudiantes | ||
01/15 | Ezequiel Melillo | MV | Racing Club | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/15 | Lucas Vico | AV | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | ||
12/14 | Joel Amoroso | MV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/14 | Renato Pinedo | AV | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
12/14 | Ramiro Rodriguez | MV | Alvarado | ||
12/14 | Manuel Xamo | VD | Peñarol de Chimbas |
Nieuw | |||||
07/15 | Nicolás Álvarez | VD | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/15 | Francisco Fydriszewski | AV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/15 | Dario Barrera | KP | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/15 | Nicolás González | VD | Textil Mandiyú | ||
01/15 | Federico Poggi | MV | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/15 | Nazareno Solís | AV | Universidad de Chile | ||
01/15 | Dante Zúñiga | MV | Platense | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/15 | Javier Rossi | AV | Barracas Central | ||
12/14 | Mauro Frattini | MV | Flandria | ||
12/14 | Lucas Piedra | VD | Belgrano de San Francisco |