01.08.2015 | 02:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Chacarita Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) | |
18:00 | CA Los Andes | - | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
22:45 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Ramón Santamarina | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
02.08.2015 | 01:00 | Unión de Mar del Plata | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:1 (0:1) | |
17:00 | Estudiantes de San Luis | - | Douglas Haig | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Atlético Paraná | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
20:30 | Belgrano de San Francisco | - | All Boys | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Villa Dálmine | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Boca Unidos | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
03.08.2015 | 01:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Guillermo Brown | 0:0 (0:0) | |
04.08.2015 | 19:00 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | - | Guaraní Antonio Franco | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patronato de Paraná | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 41:15 | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Atlético Tucumán | 27 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 39:23 | 16 | 49 | |
3 | Ramón Santamarina | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 35:19 | 16 | 48 | |
4 | Villa Dálmine | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 31:29 | 2 | 42 | |
5 | CA Los Andes | 27 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 32:27 | 5 | 39 | |
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 | 39 | |
7 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 32:32 | 0 | 38 | |
8 | Instituto de Córdoba | 27 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 27:22 | 5 | 36 | |
9 | Douglas Haig | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 33:33 | 0 | 36 | |
10 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | 36 | |
11 | Independiente Rivadavia | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 22:25 | -3 | 35 | |
12 | Atlético Paraná | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 33:35 | -2 | 34 | |
13 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 27 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 29:29 | 0 | 33 | |
14 | Boca Unidos | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 25:30 | -5 | 33 | |
15 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 23:34 | -11 | 33 | |
16 | All Boys | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 23:24 | -1 | 32 | |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 27 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 28:33 | -5 | 30 | |
18 | Guaraní Antonio Franco | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 22:28 | -6 | 30 | |
19 | Unión de Mar del Plata | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 31:40 | -9 | 30 | |
20 | Chacarita Juniors | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 30:39 | -9 | 30 | |
21 | Central Córdoba SdE | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 26:33 | -7 | 28 | |
22 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 19:26 | -7 | 28 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs |