Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Rodrigo Díaz | MV | Almirante Brown | ||
07/11 | Patricio Gutiérrez | VD | San Luis | ||
07/11 | Andres Parada | KP | Santiago Morning | ||
07/11 | Víctor Sarabia | MV | Lota Schwager | ||
02/11 | Arturo Sanhueza | MV | Changchun Yatai | ||
01/11 | Marcos Barrera | VD | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/11 | Cristian Bogado | AV | Club Olimpia | ||
01/11 | Mauricio Donoso | MV | Deportivo Quito | ||
01/11 | Rubén Gigena | AV | Santiago Wanderers | ||
01/11 | Juan González | VD | Universidad de Chile | ||
01/11 | Rodrigo Meléndez | MV | Colo-Colo | ||
01/11 | Lucas Ojeda | AV | O'Higgins | ||
01/11 | Michael Ríos | MV | Santiago Morning | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Marcos Barrera | VD | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/10 | Miguel Ayala | VD | Rangers | ||
12/10 | Frank Carilao | VD | Unión Temuco | ||
12/10 | Juan Cobelli | AV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
12/10 | Nestor Contreras | MV | San Marcos | ||
12/10 | Fernando Fica | MV | CD Magallanes | ||
12/10 | Víctor González | MV | Lota Schwager | ||
12/10 | Miguel Jiménez | KP | Ñublense | ||
12/10 | Hernan Maldonado | MV | San Luis | ||
12/10 | Otelo Ocampos | AV | Universidad de Concepción | ||
12/10 | Marco Olea | AV | Copiapó |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | José Contreras | VD | Universidad de Chile | ||
07/11 | Williams Martínez | VD | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/11 | Javier Rossi | AV | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/11 | Boris Sandoval | MV | Naval de Talcahuano | ||
07/11 | Marcelo Scatolaro | MV | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/11 | César Cortés | AV | Everton | ||
01/11 | Paolo Frangipane | MV | Olympiakos Volou | ||
01/11 | Jesús Vera | AV | Godoy Cruz | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Dagoberto Currimilla | MV | Santiago Morning | ||
06/11 | Javier Elizondo | AV | Cobreloa | ||
06/11 | Ignacio Herrera | AV | CD Magallanes | ||
06/11 | Carlos Labrín | VD | Novara Calcio | ||
06/11 | Nicolás Larrondo | VD | O'Higgins | ||
06/11 | Nelson Rebolledo | MV | Universidad de Chile | ||
12/10 | Edgardo Abdala | MV | Santiago Morning | ||
12/10 | Isaac Díaz | AV | Naval | ||
12/10 | Gamadiel García | MV | La Serena | ||
12/10 | Matías García | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
12/10 | Daúd Gazale | AV | Colo-Colo | ||
12/10 | Patricio Jerez | VD | Colo-Colo | ||
12/10 | Patricio Ormazábal | MV | Curicó Unido | ||
12/10 | José Pérez | VD | Unión Española | ||
12/10 | Rodrigo Rivera | VD | Ñublense |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Dwight Pezzarossi | AV | APOP Kinyras | ||
03/11 | Marcos Gutiérrez | KP | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/11 | Rafael Caroca | MV | Colo-Colo | ||
01/11 | Gamadiel García | MV | Huachipato | ||
01/11 | Rodolfo Moya | AV | Palestino | ||
01/11 | Diego Rosende | VD | Universidad Católica | ||
01/11 | Eduardo Rubio | AV | Unión Española | ||
01/11 | Juan Sánchez | AV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
01/11 | Jorge Vargas | VD | San Luis | ||
01/11 | Matías Vidangossy | AV | San Luis | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Daniel Araoz | MV | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/11 | Jaime Grondona | AV | Ñublense | ||
12/10 | Alexis Blanco | AV | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/10 | Ángel Carreño | MV | Unión La Calera | ||
12/10 | Marcelo Díaz | VD | Universidad de Chile | ||
12/10 | Sebastián Jaime | AV | Unión Española | ||
12/10 | Ricardo Rojas | VD | Veracruz (old) | ||
12/10 | Patricio Rubina | MV | Antofagasta | ||
12/10 | Ekele Udojoh | AV | BEC Tero Sasana | ||
12/10 | Javier Vatter | MV | Rangers |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Darío Flores | VD | Racing | ||
07/11 | Javier Velázquez | AV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/11 | Isaac Ancavil | MV | Deportes Iberia | ||
01/11 | Juan Cabral | AV | Universidad de Concepción | ||
01/11 | Junior Fernandes | AV | CD Magallanes | ||
01/11 | Rodrigo Ramírez | MV | Everton | ||
01/11 | Alfredo Rojas | MV | Deportes Iberia | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Juan Cabral | AV | Puerto Montt | ||
06/11 | Julio Laffatigue | AV | San Martín de Marcos Juárez | ||
12/10 | José Aguilera | KP | CSyD Barnechea | ||
12/10 | Diego Díaz | MV | Copiapó | ||
12/10 | Sebastián Díaz | VD | Cobresal | ||
12/10 | Joan Henríquez | MV | O'Higgins | ||
12/10 | Rodolfo Moya | AV | La Serena | ||
12/10 | Pablo Pereira | AV | Sport Recife - PE | ||
12/10 | Carlos Pérez | AV | Cobresal | ||
12/10 | Guillermo Tambussi | AV | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
12/10 | Francisco Ugarte | VD | Copiapó |
Nieuw | |||||
08/11 | Ángel Orué | AV | Libertad | ||
08/11 | Malher Moreno | AV | Bahia - BA | ||
07/11 | Nicolás Martínez | MV | Independiente | ||
07/11 | Eduardo Lobos | KP | Unión Española | ||
07/11 | Sebastián Rusculleda | MV | San Lorenzo | ||
07/11 | Adán Vergara | VD | Universidad Católica | ||
01/11 | Jerónimo Barrales | AV | Banfield | ||
01/11 | Francisco Pedraza | MV | Unión Temuco | ||
01/11 | Matías Pérez | VD | Danubio | ||
01/11 | Cristián Sepúlveda | VD | Ñublense | ||
01/11 | Javier Tetes | VD | Bella Vista | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/11 | Jerónimo Barrales | AV | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
08/11 | Javier Tetes | VD | Central Español | ||
06/11 | Alejandro Da Silva | AV | Cerro Porteño | ||
06/11 | Pablo López | MV | Huracán | ||
06/11 | Roberto Luco | AV | Ñublense | ||
06/11 | Carlos Muñoz | AV | Colo-Colo | ||
12/10 | Rodrigo Barra | VD | Antofagasta | ||
12/10 | Héctor Desvaux | VD | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
12/10 | Diego Figueroa | KP | Provincial Osorno (old) | ||
12/10 | Rubén Gigena | AV | Deportes Iquique | ||
12/10 | José Jiménez | AV | Universidad de Concepción | ||
12/10 | César Talma | VD | Puerto Montt | ||
12/10 | Fabián Vera | MV | Provincial Osorno (old) |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Ariel Cólzera | AV | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/11 | Johan Fuentes | MV | Cobreloa | ||
07/11 | Lucas Simón | AV | Tigre | ||
01/11 | Jorge Ampuero | VD | Unión Española | ||
01/11 | Mario Berrios | VD | Santiago Morning | ||
01/11 | Ángel Carreño | MV | La Serena | ||
01/11 | Jonathan Domínguez | AV | Unión San Felipe | ||
01/11 | Ramón Fernández | MV | Estudiantes | ||
01/11 | Rodrigo Flores | KP | O'Higgins | ||
01/11 | Luis Jiménez | AV | Melipilla | ||
01/11 | Claudio Muñoz | VD | Universidad de Concepción | ||
01/11 | Roberto Órdenes | MV | Unión Española | ||
01/11 | Rodrigo Rain | VD | Lota Schwager | ||
01/11 | Braian Rodríguez | AV | Universidad San Martín | ||
01/11 | Miguel Sánchez | MV | Coquimbo Unido | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Gonzalo Barriga | MV | Unión Española | ||
06/11 | Jonathan Domínguez | AV | FC Brașov | ||
12/10 | Hugo Bascuñán | VD | Unión Temuco | ||
12/10 | Daniel Briceño | MV | San Marcos | ||
12/10 | Juan Díaz | MV | General Paz Juniors | ||
12/10 | Diego González | AV | Everton | ||
12/10 | Rodrigo Pereira | AV | Curicó Unido | ||
12/10 | Ariel Pereyra | AV | Curicó Unido | ||
12/10 | Héctor Pericás | MV | Cobresal |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Cristián Álvarez | VD | Universitario de Deportes | ||
07/11 | César Carignano | AV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/11 | Roberto Cereceda | MV | Colo-Colo | ||
07/11 | Daúd Gazale | AV | Colo-Colo | ||
07/11 | Kevin Harbottle | MV | Unión Española | ||
07/11 | Matías Mier | MV | Peñarol | ||
01/11 | Marko Biskupovic | VD | Puerto Montt | ||
01/11 | Pablo Calandria | AV | Santiago Morning | ||
01/11 | Marcelo Cañete | MV | Boca Juniors | ||
01/11 | Tomás Costa | MV | CFR Cluj | ||
01/11 | Alfonso Parot | VD | Ñublense | ||
01/11 | José Villanueva | AV | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Marcelo Cañete | MV | São Paulo FC | ||
06/11 | Tomás Costa | MV | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
06/11 | Juan Eluchans | MV | Banfield | ||
06/11 | Roberto Gutiérrez | AV | Colo-Colo | ||
06/11 | Lucas Pratto | AV | Genoa CFC | ||
06/11 | Adán Vergara | VD | Santiago Wanderers | ||
12/10 | Gerardo Basaes | MV | Ñublense | ||
12/10 | Darío Bottinelli | MV | Flamengo RJ | ||
12/10 | Bernardo Campos | AV | Puerto Montt | ||
12/10 | Fabián Cerda | KP | Puerto Montt | ||
12/10 | Marcos González | VD | Universidad de Chile | ||
12/10 | Diego Rosende | VD | La Serena | ||
12/10 | Matías Rubio | AV | Rangers | ||
12/10 | Pablo Vranjicán | AV | Guaraní |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Mario Aravena | AV | Unión Española | ||
07/11 | José Contreras | MV | CSD Comunicaciones | ||
07/11 | Claudio Guerra | AV | Huracán | ||
07/11 | Miguel Hernández | AV | Santiago Morning | ||
01/11 | Miguel Aceval | VD | Unión Española | ||
01/11 | Héctor Berríos | VD | Deportes Concepción | ||
01/11 | Jorge Carrasco | VD | Colo-Colo | ||
01/11 | Aníbal Carvallo | AV | Puerto Montt | ||
01/11 | Renato González | MV | Ponte Preta | ||
01/11 | José Jiménez | AV | Santiago Wanderers | ||
01/11 | Otelo Ocampos | AV | Municipal Iquique | ||
01/11 | Guillermo Orellana | KP | Puerto Montt | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Juan Arraya | AV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/11 | Renato González | MV | Cobresal | ||
06/11 | Gustavo Lorenzetti | MV | Universidad de Chile | ||
06/11 | Leonel Mena | MV | Unión Española | ||
06/11 | Otelo Ocampos | AV | Coquimbo Unido | ||
06/11 | Diego Sepúlveda | MV | Unión San Felipe | ||
12/10 | Patricio Aguilera | MV | Santiago Morning | ||
12/10 | Francisco Arrué | MV | Santiago Morning | ||
12/10 | Juan Cabral | AV | Palestino | ||
12/10 | Mauricio Gómez | AV | Santiago Morning | ||
12/10 | Sergio Moreno | VD | CD Magallanes | ||
12/10 | Claudio Muñoz | VD | Unión La Calera | ||
12/10 | Fernando Solís | VD | Santiago Morning |