Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Dwight Pezzarossi | AV | APOP Kinyras | ||
03/11 | Marcos Gutiérrez | KP | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/11 | Rafael Caroca | MV | Colo-Colo | ||
01/11 | Gamadiel García | MV | Huachipato | ||
01/11 | Rodolfo Moya | AV | Palestino | ||
01/11 | Diego Rosende | VD | Universidad Católica | ||
01/11 | Eduardo Rubio | AV | Unión Española | ||
01/11 | Juan Sánchez | AV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
01/11 | Jorge Vargas | VD | San Luis | ||
01/11 | Matías Vidangossy | AV | San Luis | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Daniel Araoz | MV | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/11 | Jaime Grondona | AV | Ñublense | ||
12/10 | Alexis Blanco | AV | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/10 | Ángel Carreño | MV | Unión La Calera | ||
12/10 | Marcelo Díaz | VD | Universidad de Chile | ||
12/10 | Sebastián Jaime | AV | Unión Española | ||
12/10 | Ricardo Rojas | VD | Veracruz (old) | ||
12/10 | Patricio Rubina | MV | Antofagasta | ||
12/10 | Ekele Udojoh | AV | BEC Tero Sasana | ||
12/10 | Javier Vatter | MV | Rangers |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Ariel Cólzera | AV | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/11 | Johan Fuentes | MV | Cobreloa | ||
07/11 | Lucas Simón | AV | Tigre | ||
01/11 | Jorge Ampuero | VD | Unión Española | ||
01/11 | Mario Berrios | VD | Santiago Morning | ||
01/11 | Ángel Carreño | MV | La Serena | ||
01/11 | Jonathan Domínguez | AV | Unión San Felipe | ||
01/11 | Ramón Fernández | MV | Estudiantes | ||
01/11 | Rodrigo Flores | KP | O'Higgins | ||
01/11 | Luis Jiménez | AV | Melipilla | ||
01/11 | Claudio Muñoz | VD | Universidad de Concepción | ||
01/11 | Roberto Órdenes | MV | Unión Española | ||
01/11 | Rodrigo Rain | VD | Lota Schwager | ||
01/11 | Braian Rodríguez | AV | Universidad San Martín | ||
01/11 | Miguel Sánchez | MV | Coquimbo Unido | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Gonzalo Barriga | MV | Unión Española | ||
06/11 | Jonathan Domínguez | AV | FC Brașov | ||
12/10 | Hugo Bascuñán | VD | Unión Temuco | ||
12/10 | Daniel Briceño | MV | San Marcos | ||
12/10 | Juan Díaz | MV | General Paz Juniors | ||
12/10 | Diego González | AV | Everton | ||
12/10 | Rodrigo Pereira | AV | Curicó Unido | ||
12/10 | Ariel Pereyra | AV | Curicó Unido | ||
12/10 | Héctor Pericás | MV | Cobresal |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Cristián Álvarez | VD | Universitario de Deportes | ||
07/11 | César Carignano | AV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/11 | Roberto Cereceda | MV | Colo-Colo | ||
07/11 | Daúd Gazale | AV | Colo-Colo | ||
07/11 | Kevin Harbottle | MV | Unión Española | ||
07/11 | Matías Mier | MV | Peñarol | ||
01/11 | Marko Biskupovic | VD | Puerto Montt | ||
01/11 | Pablo Calandria | AV | Santiago Morning | ||
01/11 | Marcelo Cañete | MV | Boca Juniors | ||
01/11 | Tomás Costa | MV | CFR Cluj | ||
01/11 | Alfonso Parot | VD | Ñublense | ||
01/11 | José Villanueva | AV | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Marcelo Cañete | MV | São Paulo FC | ||
06/11 | Tomás Costa | MV | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
06/11 | Juan Eluchans | MV | Banfield | ||
06/11 | Roberto Gutiérrez | AV | Colo-Colo | ||
06/11 | Lucas Pratto | AV | Genoa CFC | ||
06/11 | Adán Vergara | VD | Santiago Wanderers | ||
12/10 | Gerardo Basaes | MV | Ñublense | ||
12/10 | Darío Bottinelli | MV | Flamengo RJ | ||
12/10 | Bernardo Campos | AV | Puerto Montt | ||
12/10 | Fabián Cerda | KP | Puerto Montt | ||
12/10 | Marcos González | VD | Universidad de Chile | ||
12/10 | Diego Rosende | VD | La Serena | ||
12/10 | Matías Rubio | AV | Rangers | ||
12/10 | Pablo Vranjicán | AV | Guaraní |