16.03.2018 | 23:00 | Rosario Central | - | Chacarita Juniors | 3:1 (1:1) | |
17.03.2018 | 01:15 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Lanús | 1:2 (1:0) | |
17:15 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Newell's Old Boys | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17:15 | Temperley | - | Huracán | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
19:30 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
21:45 | San Lorenzo | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
18.03.2018 | 00:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1:0 (1:0) | |
15:00 | Racing Club | - | Patronato de Paraná | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
17:15 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
19:30 | Estudiantes | - | Godoy Cruz | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
21:45 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Boca Juniors | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
19.03.2018 | 00:00 | River Plate | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 3:1 (1:0) | |
23:00 | Banfield | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
20.03.2018 | 01:15 | Tigre | - | Independiente | 1:1 (0:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 37:12 | 25 | 47 | |
2 | Talleres de Córdoba | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 27:9 | 18 | 41 | |
3 | San Lorenzo | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 24:11 | 13 | 39 | |
4 | Godoy Cruz | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 28:21 | 7 | 37 | |
5 | Independiente | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 23:13 | 10 | 36 | |
6 | Racing Club | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 35:21 | 14 | 35 | |
7 | Unión de Santa Fe | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 24:14 | 10 | 34 | |
8 | Huracán | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 24:18 | 6 | 33 | |
9 | Colón de Santa Fe | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 22:17 | 5 | 31 | |
10 | Estudiantes | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 19:15 | 4 | 31 | |
11 | Argentinos Juniors | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 27:24 | 3 | 30 | |
12 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 30 | |
13 | Defensa y Justicia | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 29:26 | 3 | 29 | |
14 | Rosario Central | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 26:25 | 1 | 28 | |
15 | Atlético Tucumán | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 21:20 | 1 | 26 | |
16 | River Plate | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 25:25 | 0 | 26 | |
17 | Banfield | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 20:20 | 0 | 25 | |
18 | San Martín de San Juan | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | 25 | |
19 | Patronato de Paraná | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | 24 | |
20 | Vélez Sarsfield | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 17:24 | -7 | 23 | |
21 | Lanús | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 17:32 | -15 | 23 | |
22 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 20:30 | -10 | 22 | |
23 | Newell's Old Boys | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 16:19 | -3 | 17 | |
24 | Tigre | 20 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | 16 | |
25 | Temperley | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 11:31 | -20 | 15 | |
26 | Chacarita Juniors | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 16:27 | -11 | 14 | |
27 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 12:23 | -11 | 12 | |
28 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 11:35 | -24 | 12 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |