09.03.2018 | 23:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1:0 (0:0) | |
23:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Banfield | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
10.03.2018 | 01:15 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Atlético Tucumán | 3:1 (0:1) | |
21:00 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Racing Club | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
23:15 | Boca Juniors | - | Tigre | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
11.03.2018 | 01:30 | Patronato de Paraná | - | River Plate | 0:1 (0:0) | |
21:00 | Lanús | - | Estudiantes | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Huracán | - | San Lorenzo | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
23:15 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Rosario Central | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
12.03.2018 | 01:30 | Independiente | - | Argentinos Juniors | 2:1 (2:0) | |
23:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Temperley | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
13.03.2018 | 01:15 | Newell's Old Boys | - | San Martín de San Juan | 2:0 (2:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 36:11 | 25 | 46 | |
2 | Talleres de Córdoba | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 26:9 | 17 | 38 | |
3 | San Lorenzo | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 22:11 | 11 | 36 | |
4 | Independiente | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 22:12 | 10 | 35 | |
5 | Godoy Cruz | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 27:21 | 6 | 34 | |
6 | Racing Club | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 30:21 | 9 | 32 | |
7 | Unión de Santa Fe | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 22:14 | 8 | 31 | |
8 | Colón de Santa Fe | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 21:15 | 6 | 31 | |
9 | Estudiantes | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 19:14 | 5 | 31 | |
10 | Huracán | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 22:17 | 5 | 30 | |
11 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 30 | |
12 | Defensa y Justicia | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 29:25 | 4 | 29 | |
13 | Argentinos Juniors | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 26:24 | 2 | 27 | |
14 | Banfield | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 20:18 | 2 | 25 | |
15 | Atlético Tucumán | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 20:19 | 1 | 25 | |
16 | Rosario Central | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | 25 | |
17 | Patronato de Paraná | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | 24 | |
18 | River Plate | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 22:24 | -2 | 23 | |
19 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 20:27 | -7 | 22 | |
20 | Vélez Sarsfield | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 16:23 | -7 | 22 | |
21 | San Martín de San Juan | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | 22 | |
22 | Lanús | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 15:31 | -16 | 20 | |
23 | Newell's Old Boys | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 16:18 | -2 | 17 | |
24 | Tigre | 19 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | 15 | |
25 | Temperley | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 10:29 | -19 | 15 | |
26 | Chacarita Juniors | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 15:24 | -9 | 14 | |
27 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 11:33 | -22 | 12 | |
28 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 11:22 | -11 | 11 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |