20.05.2017 | 18:05 | Douglas Haig | - | Villa Dálmine | 1:1 (0:1) | |
20:05 | Nueva Chicago | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:05 | Chacarita Juniors | - | All Boys | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21.05.2017 | 02:05 | San Martín de Tucumán | - | Guillermo Brown | 1:2 (0:1) | |
16:00 | CA Los Andes | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
20:30 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | - | Ramón Santamarina | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Crucero del Norte | - | Brown de Adrogué | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
22:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Boca Unidos | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Estudiantes de San Luis | - | Atlético Paraná | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
23.05.2017 | 01:05 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Almagro | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 33 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 44:19 | 25 | 62 | |
2 | Guillermo Brown | 33 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 43:24 | 19 | 57 | |
3 | Chacarita Juniors | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 39:33 | 6 | 52 | |
4 | Nueva Chicago | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 45:35 | 10 | 51 | |
5 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 33 | 11 | 16 | 6 | 45:33 | 12 | 49 | |
6 | Instituto de Córdoba | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 48:38 | 10 | 49 | |
7 | Almagro | 32 | 10 | 16 | 6 | 24:18 | 6 | 46 | |
8 | Brown de Adrogué | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 41:41 | 0 | 46 | |
9 | Central Córdoba SdE | 32 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 36:31 | 5 | 44 | |
10 | San Martín de Tucumán | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 44:44 | 0 | 43 | |
11 | CA Los Andes | 33 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 30:34 | -4 | 43 | |
12 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 27:32 | -5 | 42 | |
13 | All Boys | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 33:40 | -7 | 42 | |
14 | Independiente Rivadavia | 32 | 8 | 17 | 7 | 32:38 | -6 | 41 | |
15 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 32:43 | -11 | 41 | |
16 | Ramón Santamarina | 32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 34:37 | -3 | 40 | |
17 | Flandria | 32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 27:30 | -3 | 40 | |
18 | Douglas Haig | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 30:37 | -7 | 39 | |
19 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 40:54 | -14 | 38 | |
20 | Boca Unidos | 32 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 33:39 | -6 | 36 | |
21 | Villa Dálmine | 33 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 36:43 | -7 | 33 | |
22 | Crucero del Norte | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 31:35 | -4 | 30 | |
23 | Atlético Paraná | 33 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 23:40 | -17 | 27 |
Promotie |