14.05.2017 | 01:00 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Flandria | 0:0 (0:0) | |
15.05.2017 | 02:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1:1 (1:1) | |
19:05 | Almagro | - | Nueva Chicago | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Chacarita Juniors | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Villa Dálmine | - | Estudiantes de San Luis | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16.05.2017 | 01:30 | Atlético Paraná | - | Crucero del Norte | 0:0 (0:0) | |
02:00 | Boca Unidos | - | CA Los Andes | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
02:05 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
03:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Brown de Adrogué | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
17.05.2017 | 01:00 | All Boys | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 2:0 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 32 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 44:19 | 25 | 61 | |
2 | Guillermo Brown | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 41:23 | 18 | 54 | |
3 | Nueva Chicago | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 45:35 | 10 | 50 | |
4 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 32 | 11 | 16 | 5 | 45:31 | 14 | 49 | |
5 | Chacarita Juniors | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 38:33 | 5 | 49 | |
6 | Instituto de Córdoba | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 46:38 | 8 | 46 | |
7 | Almagro | 31 | 10 | 15 | 6 | 24:18 | 6 | 45 | |
8 | Brown de Adrogué | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 40:40 | 0 | 45 | |
9 | Central Córdoba SdE | 31 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 36:31 | 5 | 43 | |
10 | San Martín de Tucumán | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 43:42 | 1 | 43 | |
11 | CA Los Andes | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 28:32 | -4 | 42 | |
12 | All Boys | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 33:39 | -6 | 42 | |
13 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 26:31 | -5 | 41 | |
14 | Ramón Santamarina | 31 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 33:35 | -2 | 40 | |
15 | Flandria | 32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 27:30 | -3 | 40 | |
16 | Independiente Rivadavia | 31 | 8 | 16 | 7 | 30:36 | -6 | 40 | |
17 | Douglas Haig | 31 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 29:36 | -7 | 38 | |
18 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 30:42 | -12 | 38 | |
19 | Boca Unidos | 31 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 32:38 | -6 | 35 | |
20 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 38:53 | -15 | 35 | |
21 | Villa Dálmine | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 35:42 | -7 | 32 | |
22 | Crucero del Norte | 31 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 30:34 | -4 | 29 | |
23 | Atlético Paraná | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 22:38 | -16 | 27 |
Promotie |