22.08.2015 | 02:30 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Unión de Mar del Plata | 0:0 (0:0) | |
20:00 | All Boys | - | Boca Unidos | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Atlético Paraná | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23.08.2015 | 00:30 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Guillermo Brown | 1:4 (0:0) | |
18:00 | Douglas Haig | - | CA Los Andes | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19:30 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
24.08.2015 | 00:30 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1:0 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Estudiantes de San Luis | - | Belgrano de San Francisco | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Atlético Tucumán | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
25.08.2015 | 02:00 | Guaraní Antonio Franco | - | Villa Dálmine | 1:1 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patronato de Paraná | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 44:16 | 28 | 61 | |
2 | Atlético Tucumán | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 44:26 | 18 | 55 | |
3 | Ramón Santamarina | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 41:26 | 15 | 51 | |
4 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 30:29 | 1 | 45 | |
5 | Villa Dálmine | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 33:34 | -1 | 44 | |
6 | Instituto de Córdoba | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 30:23 | 7 | 43 | |
7 | CA Los Andes | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 34:29 | 5 | 43 | |
8 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 35:33 | 2 | 43 | |
9 | Douglas Haig | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 34:33 | 1 | 41 | |
10 | Independiente Rivadavia | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 29:30 | -1 | 41 | |
11 | Atlético Paraná | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 37:36 | 1 | 39 | |
12 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 25:31 | -6 | 38 | |
13 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 31:31 | 0 | 36 | |
14 | All Boys | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 25:25 | 0 | 36 | |
15 | Chacarita Juniors | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 33:42 | -9 | 34 | |
16 | Boca Unidos | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 25:34 | -9 | 34 | |
17 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 26:40 | -14 | 34 | |
18 | Guillermo Brown | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 33:39 | -6 | 33 | |
19 | Unión de Mar del Plata | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 31:40 | -9 | 33 | |
20 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 22:29 | -7 | 32 | |
21 | Central Córdoba SdE | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 28:36 | -8 | 32 | |
22 | Guaraní Antonio Franco | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 23:31 | -8 | 31 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs |