Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Rok Buzeti | MV | NK Nafta | ||
01/11 | Boris Mijatovič | VD | NK Celje | ||
01/11 | Vito Plut | AV | NK Maribor | ||
07/10 | Anze Rupnik | KP | SC Bonifika Koper | ||
07/10 | Dalibor Stojanovič | AV | NK Domžale | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Gregor Balažic | VD | Karpaty Lviv | ||
12/10 | Sebastjan Komel | MV | FC Brussels | ||
12/10 | Jasmin Kurtić | MV | US Palermo | ||
12/10 | Etien Velikonja | AV | NK Maribor | ||
12/10 | Dejan Žigon | MV | Bela Krajina | ||
07/10 | Bojan Đukič | VD | NK Primorje | ||
07/10 | Gorazd Gorinsek | MV | FC Drava Ptuj | ||
07/10 | Ivan Brečevič | AV | Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba | ||
06/10 | Marko Božič | MV | MNK Izola | ||
06/10 | Matija Katanec | VD | NK Varaždin | ||
06/10 | Milan Osterc | AV | FC Koper | ||
06/10 | Matija Škarabot | VD | KAA Gent |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Dejan Jurkič | VD | NK Maribor | ||
07/10 | Boštjan Kreft | MV | Garmin Šenčur | ||
07/10 | Dragan Ovčina | MV | Garmin Šenčur | ||
07/10 | Jalen Pokorn | MV | Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
07/10 | Josip Špelič | AV | Bela Krajina | ||
07/10 | Janez Zavrl | VD | NK Celje | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Nejc Potokar | VD | NK Maribor | ||
12/10 | Janez Zavrl | VD | Shenzhen Ruby FC |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Florent Aziri | MV | KF Trepça | ||
01/11 | Sead Zilić | AV | AO Trikala | ||
07/10 | Luka Elsner | VD | SK Austria Kärnten | ||
07/10 | Lucas Horvat | MV | Interblock Ljubljana | ||
07/10 | Ivan Knezović | VD | NK Solin | ||
07/10 | Nace Kosmač | AV | NK Primorje | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Franci Biček | KP | NK Radomlje | ||
12/10 | Jovan Vidovič | VD | NK Maribor | ||
06/10 | Adnan Bešič | AV | Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
06/10 | Željko Filipović | MV | FC Koper | ||
06/10 | Tim Lo Duca | AV | NK Primorje | ||
06/10 | Blaž Mohar | VD | Roltek Dob | ||
06/10 | Dalibor Stojanovič | AV | ND Gorica | ||
06/10 | David Sviben | MV | Garmin Šenčur | ||
06/10 | Alen Vučkič | VD | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Saša Božičič | MV | FC Koper | ||
01/11 | Danijel Dežmar | MV | Bela Krajina | ||
01/11 | Nejc Kolman | MV | NK Tolmin | ||
01/11 | Saša Kolman | VD | NK Tolmin | ||
01/11 | Milidrag Marič | VD | FC Koper | ||
01/11 | Admir Suhonjič | KP | FC Koper | ||
01/11 | David Sviben | MV | Garmin Šenčur | ||
08/10 | Bojan Đukič | VD | ND Gorica | ||
08/10 | Etien Huskič | MV | FC Koper | ||
08/10 | Dawid Pietrzkiewicz | KP | Baník Ostrava | ||
07/10 | Amer Jukan | MV | Interblock Ljubljana | ||
07/10 | Saša Lalovič | AV | NK Livar | ||
07/10 | Tim Lo Duca | AV | NK Domžale | ||
07/10 | Almir Tanjić | VD | AE Paphos | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Alen Čoralič | MV | Interblock Ljubljana | ||
12/10 | Bojan Đukič | VD | FC Koper | ||
12/10 | Ivan Graf | VD | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
12/10 | Darko Kremenovič | AV | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
12/10 | Saša Lalovič | AV | Bela Krajina | ||
12/10 | Dejan Marijanovič | AV | FC Koper | ||
12/10 | Dawid Pietrzkiewicz | KP | Baník Ostrava | ||
12/10 | Matej Šutič | MV | FC Ljubljana | ||
06/10 | Nace Kosmač | AV | NK Domžale | ||
06/10 | Peter Petran | VD | FK Senica |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Milan Anđelkovič | VD | NK Celje | ||
01/11 | Sreten Sretenović | VD | Leixões SC | ||
07/10 | Adnan Bešič | AV | NK Domžale | ||
07/10 | Blaž Božič | MV | Interblock Ljubljana | ||
07/10 | Boban Jovič | VD | NK Aluminij | ||
07/10 | Anej Lovrečič | MV | NK Celje | ||
07/10 | Damjan Ošlaj | VD | NK Nafta | ||
07/10 | Dalibor Radujko | MV | FC Koper | ||
07/10 | Ermin Rakovič | AV | NK Drava (old) | ||
07/10 | Alen Vučkič | VD | NK Domžale | ||
07/10 | Zoran Zeljkovič | MV | APOP Kinyras | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Sebastjan Cimirotič | AV | FC Ljubljana | ||
12/10 | Gabriel | MV | NK Maribor | ||
12/10 | Damjan Ošlaj | VD | ND Mura 05 | ||
12/10 | Luka Prašnikar | AV | NK Nafta | ||
12/10 | Ermin Rakovič | AV | Shenzhen Ruby FC | ||
08/10 | Agim Ibraimi | AV | Eskişehirspor | ||
06/10 | Darjan Curanovič | KP | Garmin Šenčur | ||
06/10 | Andrej Dugolin | MV | NK Drava (old) | ||
06/10 | Fernando de Abreu | VD | Olympiakos Nikosia | ||
06/10 | Leo Bonfim | VD | Boavista | ||
06/10 | Jan Oblak | KP | SC Beira-Mar | ||
06/10 | Jalen Pokorn | MV | ND Triglav 2000 | ||
06/10 | Milan Purović | AV | Os Belenenses | ||
06/10 | Rok Roj | MV | Rudar Velenje |
Nieuw | |||||
05/11 | Klemen Bolha | MV | NK Šmartno | ||
01/11 | Dragan Čadikovski | AV | NK Celje | ||
01/11 | Doris Kelenc | MV | NK Drava (old) | ||
01/11 | Amel Mujakovič | MV | NK Celje | ||
07/10 | Sebastjan Berko | VD | Onisilos Sotiras | ||
07/10 | Dejan Djermanovič | AV | NK Krško | ||
07/10 | Mihael Hertelendi | KP | Bela Krajina | ||
07/10 | Uroš Korun | MV | NK Celje | ||
07/10 | Nenad Novaković | VD | BSK Banja Luka | ||
07/10 | Rok Roj | MV | Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/11 | Alem Mujakovič | AV | NK Šmartno | ||
12/10 | Dejan Djermanovič | AV | PFC Litex Lovech | ||
12/10 | František Metelka | MV | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
12/10 | Renato | MV | Ulisses FC | ||
12/10 | Marián Tomčak | AV | FC DAC 1904 | ||
08/10 | Rok Kronaveter | MV | Energie Cottbus | ||
06/10 | Sebastjan Celofiga | KP | NK Dravinja | ||
06/10 | Miha Golob | MV | SV Wildon | ||
06/10 | Denis Kramar | VD | NK Šmartno | ||
06/10 | Alen Mujanovic | AV | NK Šmartno | ||
06/10 | Nezbedin Selimi | AV | KF Laçi | ||
06/10 | Almir Sulejmanovič | VD | KF Elbasani | ||
06/10 | David Tomažič | MV | Panachaiki GE |