Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Davor Bubanja | AV | Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
01/10 | Dejan Kern | VD | NK Kranj | ||
01/10 | Luka Pavlin | MV | Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
01/10 | Dare Vršič | MV | FC Timişoara | ||
07/09 | Ivica Guberac | MV | Taranto Sport | ||
07/09 | Damir Hadžič | VD | NK Primorje | ||
07/09 | Amir Karič | MV | Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
07/09 | Nebošja Kovačevič | MV | ND Gorica | ||
07/09 | Igor Nenezič | KP | NK Primorje | ||
07/09 | Miran Pavlin | MV | Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
07/09 | Frane Petričević | AV | Dinamo Tiranë | ||
07/09 | Ivan Sesar | MV | NK Zagreb | ||
07/09 | Aljaž Struna | VD | FC Koper [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/10 | Frane Petričević | AV | NK Rudeš | ||
06/09 | Patrik Bordon | AV | NK Tabor Sežana | ||
06/09 | Darko Đukić | MV | Rudar Velenje | ||
06/09 | Boštjan Kreft | MV | Rudar Velenje | ||
06/09 | Aleš Mertelj | MV | NK Maribor | ||
06/09 | Vladimir Petrović | AV | NK Radnik Sesvete |
Nieuw | |||||
10/09 | Žan Cankar | VD | NK Livar | ||
07/09 | Danijel Brezič | MV | NK Domžale | ||
07/09 | Ben Gill | MV | Crawley Town | ||
07/09 | Lucas Horvat | MV | NK Drava (old) | ||
07/09 | Alen Jogan | AV | ND Gorica | ||
07/09 | Aleš Kokot | VD | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||
07/09 | Vladimir Milenković | AV | NK Primorje | ||
07/09 | Tomislav Mišura | AV | FC Gossau | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/10 | Théophile N'Tamé | VD | Stade Brestois | ||
01/10 | Matjaž Rozman | KP | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | ||
12/09 | Boštjan Jelečevič | VD | Rudar Velenje | ||
12/09 | Aleš Kokot | VD | Kecskeméti TE | ||
12/09 | Vladimir Milenković | AV | Polonia Bytom | ||
12/09 | Tomislav Mišura | AV | Qingdao Jonoon | ||
12/09 | Ermin Rakovič | AV | NK Drava (old) | ||
06/09 | Dejan Grabić | MV | APOP Kinyras | ||
06/09 | Ivan Jolic | AV | NK Varteks | ||
06/09 | Darijan Matić | MV | Rapid Bucureşti | ||
06/09 | Martin Pregelj | MV | ND Mura 05 | ||
06/09 | Krunoslav Rendulić | MV | NK Lučko | ||
06/09 | Enes Rujovič | MV | Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
06/09 | Erik Salkič | MV | Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
06/09 | Zoran Zeljkovič | MV | APOP Kinyras |
Nieuw | |||||
02/10 | Matija Katanec | VD | NK Croatia Sesvete | ||
01/10 | Marko Božič | MV | ND Mura 05 | ||
01/10 | Jasmin Kurtić | MV | Bela Krajina | ||
07/09 | Matej Mlakar | MV | NK Primorje | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/09 | Michal Drahno | VD | ND Mura 05 | ||
06/09 | Alen Jogan | AV | Interblock Ljubljana | ||
06/09 | Jorge Rodrigues | VD | Boavista | ||
06/09 | Nebošja Kovačevič | MV | FC Koper | ||
06/09 | Simon Zivec | MV | NK Primorje |
Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Matic Kotnik | KP | NK Dravograd | ||
01/10 | Dejan Purišič | AV | NK Aluminij | ||
07/09 | Aljaz Horvat | MV | Víkingur Ólafsvík | ||
07/09 | Boris Bjelkanović | VD | Atromitos Yeroskipou | ||
07/09 | Domagoj Duspara | MV | NK Lučko | ||
07/09 | Dinnyuy Kongnyuy | MV | NK Domžale | ||
07/09 | Boris Mijatovič | VD | Rudar Velenje | ||
07/09 | Gregor Režonja | MV | Bela Krajina | ||
07/09 | Peter Stojanovič | MV | NK Zagorje | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/10 | Aljaz Horvat | MV | Víkingur Ólafsvík | ||
02/10 | Martin Šarić | MV | Toronto FC | ||
12/09 | Matej Centrih | MV | Garmin Šenčur | ||
12/09 | Lisandro Sacripanti | AV | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
12/09 | Peter Stojanovič | MV | Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
08/09 | Jalen Pokorn | MV | Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
07/09 | Nejc Pečnik | MV | CD Nacional | ||
06/09 | Carlos Chacana | AV | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
06/09 | Darko Jovandić | VD | OFK Beograd | ||
06/09 | Ognjen Lekić | MV | Leotar Trebinje | ||
06/09 | Aleksander Šeliga | KP | Sparta Rotterdam | ||
06/09 | Jure Travner | VD | Watford FC |
Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Željko Filipović | MV | Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
01/10 | Tim Lo Duca | AV | Rudar Velenje | ||
01/10 | Matic Seferovič | MV | NK Radomlje | ||
08/09 | Marko Drevenšek | MV | NK Drava (old) | ||
07/09 | Blaž Brezovački | MV | NK Nafta | ||
07/09 | Damir Pekič | AV | NK Nafta | ||
07/09 | Dalibor Teinovič | MV | NK Primorje | ||
07/09 | Nejc Vidmar | KP | NK Primorje | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/10 | Džengis Čavuševič | MV | FC Wil 1900 | ||
12/09 | Luka Elsner | VD | SK Austria Kärnten | ||
12/09 | Nezbedin Selimi | AV | Rudar Velenje | ||
06/09 | Janez Aljančič | VD | NK Maribor | ||
06/09 | Jože Benko | AV | NK Nafta | ||
06/09 | Marko Božič | MV | ND Mura 05 | ||
06/09 | Danijel Brezič | MV | Interblock Ljubljana | ||
06/09 | Ivan Filipovič | VD | NK Drava (old) | ||
06/09 | Andraž Kirm | MV | Wisła Kraków | ||
06/09 | Ivan Knezović | VD | NK Solin | ||
06/09 | Dinnyuy Kongnyuy | MV | NK Celje | ||
06/09 | Miha Novak | MV | ND Triglav 2000 |
Nieuw | |||||
02/10 | Matjaž Lunder | VD | NK Maribor | ||
01/10 | Gregor Fink | KP | NK Dravinja | ||
01/10 | Zoran Pavlovič | MV | NK Maribor | ||
01/10 | Ermin Rakovič | AV | Interblock Ljubljana | ||
01/10 | Bojan Stepanovic | MV | CD Chivas | ||
07/09 | Marko Balažic | VD | ND Mura 05 | ||
07/09 | Ivan Filipovič | VD | NK Domžale | ||
07/09 | Ricardo Sousa | MV | SC Beira-Mar | ||
07/09 | Jan Štrukelj | MV | MU Šentjur | ||
07/09 | Gorazd Zajc | AV | Rudar Velenje | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/10 | Borut Semler | MV | Mordovia Saransk | ||
12/09 | Siniša Anđelkovič | VD | NK Maribor | ||
12/09 | Rok Kronaveter | MV | Rudar Velenje | ||
12/09 | Andrej Prejac | MV | USV Allerheiligen | ||
07/09 | Aleš Čeh | MV | NK Nafta | ||
07/09 | Marko Drevenšek | MV | NK Domžale | ||
07/09 | Saša Lalovič | AV | NK Livar | ||
06/09 | Daniel Bartosch | KP | Sturm Graz (A) | ||
06/09 | Mladen Dabanovič | KP | NK Aluminij | ||
06/09 | Gabriel | MV | Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
06/09 | Lucas Horvat | MV | Interblock Ljubljana | ||
06/09 | Senad Tiganj | AV | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Siniša Anđelkovič | VD | NK Drava (old) | ||
07/09 | Janez Aljančič | VD | NK Domžale | ||
07/09 | Timotej Dodlek | MV | NK Nafta | ||
07/09 | Dejan Jurkič | VD | 1. FC Slovácko | ||
07/09 | Klemen Medved | MV | NK Nafta | ||
07/09 | Aleš Mertelj | MV | FC Koper | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/10 | Željko Kljajevic | MV | Aalesunds FK | ||
01/10 | Matjaž Lunder | VD | NK Drava (old) | ||
12/09 | Zoran Pavlovič | MV | NK Drava (old) | ||
12/09 | Marko Popović | MV | FC Ashdod | ||
12/09 | Armend Sprečo | AV | Bela Krajina | ||
08/09 | Dalibor Volaš | AV | NK Nafta | ||
06/09 | Rok Buzeti | MV | NK Nafta | ||
06/09 | Alen Kavčič | MV | Grazer AK | ||
06/09 | Nilton | MV | PSFC Chernomorets | ||
06/09 | David Tomažič | MV | Rudar Velenje | ||
06/09 | Matej Vracko | AV | NK Aluminij |
Nieuw | |||||
09/09 | Dalibor Volaš | AV | NK Maribor | ||
08/09 | Aleš Čeh | MV | NK Drava (old) | ||
07/09 | Jože Benko | AV | NK Domžale | ||
07/09 | Rok Buzeti | MV | NK Maribor | ||
07/09 | Béla Koplárovics | MV | Pécsi MFC | ||
07/09 | Emil Miljković | AV | Fortuna Sittard | ||
07/09 | Amel Mujakovič | MV | SV Stegersbach | ||
07/09 | Jernej Repina | AV | USV Allerheiligen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/09 | Béla Koplárovics | MV | Heviz FC | ||
06/09 | Eldin Adilović | AV | FK Muğan | ||
06/09 | Blaž Brezovački | MV | NK Domžale | ||
06/09 | Timotej Dodlek | MV | NK Maribor | ||
06/09 | Stanislav Kuzma | KP | Olympiakos Nikosia | ||
06/09 | Tim Lo Duca | AV | Rudar Velenje | ||
06/09 | Klemen Medved | MV | NK Maribor | ||
06/09 | Damir Pekič | AV | NK Domžale |
Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | Nik Omladič | AV | Rudar Velenje | ||
01/10 | Luka Prašnikar | AV | Rudar Velenje | ||
01/10 | Milan Purović | AV | Videoton FC | ||
01/10 | Peter Stojanovič | MV | NK Celje | ||
09/09 | Jalen Pokorn | MV | NK Celje | ||
07/09 | Miroslav Cvijanovič | VD | NK Primorje | ||
07/09 | Andrej Dugolin | MV | NK Aluminij | ||
07/09 | Fernando de Abreu | VD | Atlético Madrid B | ||
07/09 | Gabriel | MV | NK Drava (old) | ||
07/09 | Anže Hvalec | VD | NK Dravinja | ||
07/09 | Leo Bonfim | VD | Gondomar SC | ||
07/09 | Željko Mitrakovič | MV | Bela Krajina | ||
07/09 | Enes Rujovič | MV | Interblock Ljubljana | ||
07/09 | Erik Salkič | MV | Interblock Ljubljana | ||
07/09 | Davor Škerjanc | AV | NK Primorje | ||
07/09 | Senad Tiganj | AV | NK Drava (old) | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/09 | Davor Bubanja | AV | FC Koper | ||
12/09 | Željko Filipović | MV | NK Domžale | ||
12/09 | Luka Pavlin | MV | FC Koper | ||
12/09 | Anto Pejič | AV | NK Pomorac | ||
07/09 | Muamer Vugdalič | VD | Bela Krajina | ||
06/09 | Amir Karič | MV | FC Koper | ||
06/09 | Dejan Kern | VD | NK Kranj | ||
06/09 | Miran Pavlin | MV | FC Koper |
Nieuw | |||||
01/10 | František Metelka | MV | Baník Ostrava | ||
01/10 | Boštjan Jelečevič | VD | Interblock Ljubljana | ||
01/10 | Rok Kronaveter | MV | NK Drava (old) | ||
01/10 | Nezbedin Selimi | AV | NK Domžale | ||
01/10 | Marián Tomčak | AV | MFK Petržalka | ||
07/09 | Darko Đukić | MV | FC Koper | ||
07/09 | Boštjan Kreft | MV | FC Koper | ||
07/09 | Tim Lo Duca | AV | NK Nafta | ||
07/09 | Mirza Mešič | AV | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
07/09 | David Tomažič | MV | NK Maribor | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/09 | Boštjan Kreft | MV | Garmin Šenčur | ||
12/09 | Tim Lo Duca | AV | NK Domžale | ||
12/09 | Nik Omladič | AV | Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
12/09 | Marko Pokleka | MV | NK Aluminij | ||
12/09 | Luka Prašnikar | AV | Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
07/09 | Darko Đukić | MV | Flamurtari Vlorë | ||
06/09 | Jovisa Kraljevic | VD | NK Šmartno | ||
06/09 | Boris Mijatovič | VD | NK Celje | ||
06/09 | Ozren Peric | AV | Sturm Graz | ||
06/09 | Uros Veselic | AV | Kecskeméti TE | ||
06/09 | Gorazd Zajc | AV | NK Drava (old) |