Nieuw | |||||
07/05 | Alejandro Gómez | VD | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
07/05 | Diego Cogliandro | VD | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/05 | Edgardo Galíndez | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/05 | Héctor Gatti | KP | Banfield de Mar del Plata | ||
07/05 | Leandro Grech | MV | Club Aurora | ||
07/05 | Diego Leclerq | AV | Douglas Haig | ||
07/05 | Sebastián Longo | MV | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/05 | Raul Martinez | MV | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/05 | Pablo Pérez | VD | Douglas Haig | ||
07/05 | Santiago Sandoval | MV | Luján de Cuyo | ||
07/05 | Mariano Sardi | VD | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
07/05 | Fabricio Simone | MV | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/05 | Horacio del Carlo | KP | Deportivo Madryn | ||
01/05 | Javier López | VD | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/05 | Daniel Díaz | MV | Trinidad de San Juan | ||
06/05 | Osvaldo Gullace | MV | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
12/04 | Gabriel Medina | VD | Temperley |
Nieuw | |||||
07/05 | Damíán Andermatten | MV | Hà Nội FC | ||
07/05 | Hernán Biasotto | VD | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/05 | Héctor Desvaux | VD | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/05 | Daniel Dobrik | MV | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
07/05 | Mariano Echagüe | MV | Rosario Central | ||
07/05 | Ariel Farfán | VD | Talleres de Perico | ||
07/05 | Adrian Giampietri | MV | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
07/05 | Martín Gianfelice | AV | Correcaminos UAT | ||
07/05 | Emiliano Romay | AV | Luján de Cuyo | ||
07/05 | Fernando Sánchez | MV | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/05 | Dario Cabrol | MV | Argentino de Rosario | ||
06/05 | Roberto Carlos Ceberio | KP | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
06/05 | Miguel Monay | MV | Almagro | ||
06/05 | Ariel Suligoy | AV | Patria de Formosa | ||
06/05 | Wander de Almeida | MV | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
06/05 | Leandro Zárate | AV | Argentinos Juniors | ||
12/04 | Carlos Clotet | MV | Patronato de Paraná |
Nieuw | |||||
07/05 | Javier Cappelletti | MV | CSD Municipal | ||
07/05 | José Defilippi | MV | Atlético Candelaria | ||
07/05 | Claudio Demaria | VD | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/05 | Matías Pérez García | MV | Lanús | ||
07/05 | Matías Saad | AV | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/05 | Emanuel Trípodi | KP | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
01/05 | Leandro Ávila | MV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/05 | Alexis Cabrera | MV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/05 | Leandro Ávila | MV | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/05 | Adrián Barbona | VD | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/05 | Martín Cabrera | MV | Quilmes | ||
06/05 | Alejandro Migliardi | KP | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/05 | Lucas Andrés Rodríguez | VD | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/05 | Daniel Sciutti | KP | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/05 | Víctor Zwenger | VD | Deportivo Táchira | ||
12/04 | David Cavazos | VD | UANL Tigres II |
Nieuw | |||||
07/05 | Juan Abaurre | AV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/05 | Matías Arce | MV | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/05 | Osvaldo Bordicio | VD | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/05 | Ezequiel Chiaramonte | AV | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
07/05 | Silvio Duarte | VD | Almagro | ||
07/05 | Leandro Garciarena | VD | Luján de Cuyo | ||
07/05 | Gastón Martina | MV | CS Chênois | ||
07/05 | Mauro Poy | AV | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/05 | Jorge Torres | MV | Mérida FC | ||
07/05 | Diego Villar | MV | Santiago Wanderers | ||
01/05 | Leonardo Gómez | VD | Racing Club | ||
01/05 | Fabricio Sánchez Varela | MV | Universidad Catolica | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/05 | Leopoldo de la Vega | VD | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/05 | Matías Gigli | MV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
06/05 | Leonardo Gómez | VD | Racing Club | ||
06/05 | Leonardo Iglesias | AV | Tigre | ||
06/05 | Gustavo Lillo | MV | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
06/05 | Javier Menghini | VD | Everton | ||
06/05 | Diego Pozo | KP | Huracán | ||
06/05 | Fabricio Sánchez Varela | MV | 9 de Julio de Morteros | ||
12/04 | Elías Bazzi | VD | National Bucureşti | ||
12/04 | Darío Fernández | MV | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/04 | Fernando Giarrizzo | MV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/04 | Luciano Nicotra | VD | Estudiantes de Caseros |
Nieuw | |||||
07/05 | Héctor Aguilar | MV | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/05 | Carlos Castilla | AV | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/05 | Germán Castillo | MV | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/05 | Yamil Garnier | VD | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/05 | Emiliano Yocco | VD | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
07/05 | Cristian Zárate | MV | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/05 | Hernán Boyero | AV | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
01/05 | Carlos Ciavarelli | MV | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/05 | Iván Delfino | VD | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/05 | Carlos Duré | AV | CF Extremadura | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/05 | Hernán Boyero | AV | Tigre | ||
06/05 | Carlos Ciavarelli | MV | Huracán | ||
06/05 | Walter Coyette | MV | Huracán | ||
06/05 | Damian Felicia | MV | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/05 | Silvio Risio | MV | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
06/05 | Alex Rodríguez | AV | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/04 | Alejandro Guerra | MV | Caracas FC | ||
12/04 | Paúl Ramírez | AV | AC Bellinzona |