Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | David Pérez | VD | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/04 | Manuel Rodas | MV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/04 | Joel Barbosa | VD | Boca Juniors | ||
07/04 | Fernando Cravero | VD | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/04 | Cristian Devallis | MV | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/04 | Diego Erroz | MV | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/04 | Mariano Izco | MV | San Telmo | ||
07/04 | Osvaldo Miranda | AV | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/04 | Mauro Navas | VD | CD Leganés | ||
07/04 | Fernando Pierucci | AV | Espoli | ||
07/04 | Cristian Ríos | MV | Boca Juniors | ||
01/04 | Luis Tonelotto | AV | Real Avilés | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/04 | Rodrigo Bilbao | VD | Huracán | ||
06/04 | Walter Brizuela | MV | La Plata FC | ||
06/04 | Sebastián Carrera | MV | Real Murcia | ||
06/04 | Roberto Demus | AV | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
06/04 | Claudio Filosa | MV | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/04 | Gabriel Meloño | VD | Rosario Central |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Adrián Barbona | VD | Huracán | ||
07/04 | David Cavazos | VD | UANL Tigres [U20] | ||
07/04 | José García | MV | Club Zacatepec | ||
07/04 | Alejandro Migliardi | KP | CA Los Andes | ||
07/04 | Fernando Morán | MV | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
07/04 | Víctor Zwenger | VD | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/04 | Leandro Ávila | MV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/04 | Julio Bevacqua | AV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
06/04 | Sebastián Flores Coronel | AV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/04 | Daniel Funes | MV | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
06/04 | Cristian Guaymas | MV | Racing de Córdoba | ||
06/04 | Marcelo Maidana | VD | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/04 | Daniel Néculman | AV | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/04 | Leonardo Ulloa | AV | San Lorenzo | ||
12/03 | Diego Fernández | KP | Alianza Atlético | ||
12/03 | Pablo López | MV | Deportivo Cuenca |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Matías Aspitía | MV | Temperley | ||
07/04 | Damián Castellanos | MV | San Telmo | ||
07/04 | Sebastián Mongioi | VD | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/04 | Daniel Vega | AV | Estudiantes | ||
01/04 | Gustavo Lillo | MV | Krylia Sovetov | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/04 | Andrés Bressán | VD | FC Gueugnon | ||
06/04 | Sebastián Domínguez | AV | Universidad Nacional San Agustín | ||
06/04 | Guillermo Franco | VD | Defensa y Justicia | ||
06/04 | Martín Gianfelice | AV | Rosario Central | ||
06/04 | Ricardo González | VD | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/04 | Gustavo Lillo | MV | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/04 | Alejandro Migliardi | KP | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/04 | Gustavo Paruolo | MV | All Boys | ||
06/04 | Fabio Pieters | MV | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
06/04 | Ángel Puertas | VD | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/04 | Omar Zarif | MV | Defensa y Justicia | ||
12/03 | Fernando Gatti | AV | San Marino Calcio | ||
12/03 | Alberto Godoy | AV | Deportivo Quito | ||
12/03 | Norberto López | MV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/03 | Hernán Maisterra | MV | Godoy Cruz |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Felipe Desagastizábal | AV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/04 | Guillermo Franco | VD | CA Los Andes | ||
07/04 | Gonzalo Klusener | AV | Estudiantes | ||
07/04 | Patricio Landa | MV | Estudiantes | ||
07/04 | Gonzalo Marronkle | AV | Lanús | ||
07/04 | Juan Martín | AV | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/04 | Juan Quiroga | VD | Banfield | ||
07/04 | Leo Ramos | VD | Peñarol | ||
07/04 | Cristian Saboredo | MV | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
07/04 | Omar Zarif | MV | CA Los Andes | ||
01/04 | Alejandro Navarro | VD | Racing Club II | ||
01/04 | Oscar Villamayor | MV | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/04 | Gustavo Carraro | AV | Defensores de Cambaceres | ||
06/04 | Adrián Czornomaz | AV | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
06/04 | Lucas Nardi | MV | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
06/04 | Gustavo César Sever | MV | Tigre | ||
06/04 | Oscar Villamayor | MV | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/03 | Sergio Bustos | MV | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
12/03 | Sergio Molinari | VD | Estudiantes |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Martín Agostena | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/04 | Marcelo Couceiro | MV | Espoli | ||
07/04 | Roberto Demus | AV | Almagro | ||
07/04 | Adrián Guillermo | AV | San Telmo | ||
07/04 | Carlos Netto | MV | Mineros de Guayana | ||
07/04 | Federico Vismara | MV | Estudiantes | ||
01/04 | Fabián Bustos | AV | Deportivo Saquisilí | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/04 | Pablo Añaños | MV | Quilmes | ||
06/04 | Lucas del Río | AV | Dock Sud | ||
06/04 | Adrián Fernández | AV | Colo-Colo | ||
06/04 | Diego Gottardi | MV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
06/04 | Mariano Sardi | VD | San Martín de Mendoza |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Juan Abaurre | AV | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
07/04 | Leonardo Aguirre | KP | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/04 | Patricio Arce | VD | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/04 | Carlos Barrionuevo | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/04 | Elias Coronel | KP | Talleres de Perico | ||
07/04 | Sebastián Flores Coronel | AV | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/04 | Daniel Juárez | MV | Huracán | ||
07/04 | Marcelo Maidana | VD | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/04 | Claudio Matana | MV | Talleres de Perico | ||
07/04 | Gabriel Ramón | VD | Lanús | ||
01/04 | Gustavo Balvorín | AV | Atlético Tucumán | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/04 | Carlos Alanis | VD | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
06/04 | José Almaraz | MV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
06/04 | Carlos Castilla | AV | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/04 | Claudio Demaria | VD | Huracán | ||
06/04 | Paolo Frangipane | MV | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
06/04 | Esteban Gil | MV | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/04 | Christian Smigiel | VD | Talleres de Córdoba |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Julio García | MV | Deportivo La Florida | ||
07/04 | Enzo Noir | AV | CD Pozoblanco | ||
07/04 | Gustavo Núñez | VD | All Boys | ||
07/04 | Elvio Martín Zamuner | VD | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
01/04 | Silvio Azoge | VD | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
01/04 | Roberto González | AV | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
11/04 | Cristian Daniel Jeandet | AV | Sport Boys | ||
06/04 | Martín Asencio | MV | Huracán | ||
06/04 | Walter Fonseca | VD | Alvarado | ||
06/04 | Roberto González | AV | All Boys | ||
06/04 | Diego Graieb | MV | Deportivo Suchitepéquez | ||
06/04 | Rodrigo Llinás | KP | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
06/04 | Carlos Marczuk | MV | Coronel Bolognesi | ||
06/04 | Cristian Saboredo | MV | Defensa y Justicia | ||
06/04 | Fabián Santa Cruz | MV | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/04 | Nicolás Torres | MV | Tigre | ||
06/04 | Cristián Verón | VD | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/04 | Javier Yacuzzi | VD | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
12/03 | Diego Casals | AV | Deportivo Strobel | ||
12/03 | Diego Martínez | MV | Deportivo Pereira |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Darío Fernández | MV | Cobreloa | ||
07/04 | Leonardo Iglesias | AV | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
07/04 | Gustavo Lillo | MV | CA Los Andes | ||
07/04 | Javier Menghini | VD | Estudiantes | ||
07/04 | Josimar Mosquera | VD | Bajo Cauca | ||
07/04 | Mariano Torresi | MV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/04 | Daniel Giménez | AV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
01/04 | Hernán Maisterra | MV | CA Los Andes | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/04 | Osvaldo Barsottini | VD | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
06/04 | Ezequiel Chiaramonte | AV | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
06/04 | Leandro Garciarena | VD | Luján de Cuyo | ||
06/04 | Julio López | VD | Racing de Córdoba | ||
06/04 | Gastón Martina | MV | CS Chênois | ||
06/04 | Osvaldo Miranda | AV | Almagro | ||
06/04 | César Torres | MV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
06/04 | Sebastián Vezzani | MV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
12/03 | Emanuel Reinoso | AV | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Carlos Alanis | VD | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/04 | Pablo Arce | AV | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
07/04 | Jeremías Caggiano | AV | Independiente | ||
07/04 | Paolo Frangipane | MV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/04 | Pablo Lavallén | VD | Real San Luis | ||
07/04 | Francisco López | AV | Huracán | ||
07/04 | Silvio Molina Córtez | MV | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/04 | Gabriel Oyola | VD | Parma AC | ||
01/04 | Martín Aguirre | VD | Ferro Carril Sud de Tandil | ||
01/04 | Silvio Dulcich | KP | Boca Juniors II | ||
01/04 | Jorge Izquierdo | MV | Técnico Universitario | ||
01/04 | Nicolás Nicolay | AV | Villa Española | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/04 | Ezequiel Miralles | AV | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/04 | Hernan Garin | MV | Atlético San Miguel | ||
06/04 | Nicolás Nicolay | AV | Plaza Colonia | ||
12/03 | Diego Ledesma | VD | Juventud Antoniana |
Nieuw | |||||
08/04 | Alberto Montaño | VD | Deportivo Quito | ||
08/04 | Alex Rodríguez | AV | Universidad Catolica | ||
07/04 | Cristian Basualdo | MV | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/04 | Walter Coyette | MV | Deportivo Quito | ||
07/04 | Damian Felicia | MV | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
07/04 | Alejandro Guerra | MV | Caracas FC | ||
07/04 | Mariano Guzmán | MV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/04 | Paúl Ramírez | AV | Caracas FC | ||
01/04 | Cristian Alfaro | AV | The Strongest | ||
01/04 | Diego Ledesma | VD | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/04 | Néstor Agotegaray | MV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
06/04 | David Cerutti | AV | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/04 | Walter Ferrero | VD | Atlanta | ||
06/04 | Silvio Iuvalé | MV | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
06/04 | Carlos Lovera | AV | Platense | ||
12/03 | Julio Gómez | AV | Aucas |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Miguel Abrigo | VD | Oriente Petrolero | ||
07/04 | Pablo Bezombe | MV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/04 | Juan Díaz | MV | All Boys | ||
07/04 | Raúl Gordillo | MV | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/04 | Silvio Iuvalé | MV | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/04 | Guillermo Larrosa | MV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/04 | Víctor Molina | VD | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/04 | Raul Osella | VD | Boca Juniors | ||
07/04 | Matías Saad | AV | Nueva Chicago | ||
07/04 | Julio Valli | VD | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/04 | Javier Yacuzzi | VD | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/04 | Alejandro Peralta | VD | CD Guabirá | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/04 | Pablo Castella | MV | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
06/04 | Rubén Chávez | VD | Monagas | ||
06/04 | Diego Chitzoff | VD | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
06/04 | Gustavo Dueña | MV | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
06/04 | Diego Erroz | MV | Almagro | ||
06/04 | Marcelo Misetich | KP | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/04 | Alejandro Peralta | VD | Club Aurora | ||
06/04 | Ángel Pérez | VD | Sporting Gijón | ||
12/03 | David Pérez | VD | Argentinos Juniors |