Tsjechië » 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 » Programma
1. Ronde |
31.07.2015 |
17:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
01.08.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
Sigma Olomouc B |
5:1 (3:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
02.08.2015 |
10:15 |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
0:4 (0:2) |
|
26.08.2015 |
17:00 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
2. Ronde |
07.08.2015 |
18:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
SFC Opava |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
19:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
MFK Karviná |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
08.08.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
09.08.2015 |
10:15 |
Sigma Olomouc B |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
10:15 |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
3. Ronde |
14.08.2015 |
17:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
15.08.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
Sigma Olomouc B |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
3:2 (2:1) |
|
16.08.2015 |
17:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
4. Ronde |
21.08.2015 |
17:30 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
19:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
5:2 (1:2) |
|
22.08.2015 |
17:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
MFK Karviná |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
23.08.2015 |
10:15 |
Sigma Olomouc B |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
1:4 (0:1) |
|
|
10:15 |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
- |
SFC Opava |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
2:2 (1:0) |
|
5. Ronde |
04.09.2015 |
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
05.09.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
3:3 (2:1) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
3:3 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
SFC Opava |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Pardubice |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
06.09.2015 |
10:15 |
Sigma Olomouc B |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
6. Ronde |
10.09.2015 |
18:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
12.09.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
Sigma Olomouc B |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
MFK Karviná |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
13.09.2015 |
10:15 |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:3 (1:0) |
|
7. Ronde |
18.09.2015 |
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Pardubice |
4:1 (1:0) |
|
19.09.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
16:30 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
5:0 (3:0) |
|
20.09.2015 |
10:15 |
Sigma Olomouc B |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
14.10.2015 |
17:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
4:4 (3:2) |
|
8. Ronde |
25.09.2015 |
18:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
26.09.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
16:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
3:3 (3:1) |
|
|
16:30 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:30 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
2:2 (1:0) |
|
27.09.2015 |
18:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
Sigma Olomouc B |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
9. Ronde |
02.10.2015 |
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
3:1 (3:1) |
|
03.10.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
MFK Karviná |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Sigma Olomouc B |
- |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
SFC Opava |
2:2 (0:2) |
|
04.10.2015 |
15:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
10. Ronde |
09.10.2015 |
18:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
Sigma Olomouc B |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
18:30 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
10.10.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Pardubice |
3:3 (0:2) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
11.10.2015 |
10:15 |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
11. Ronde |
16.10.2015 |
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
SFC Opava |
3:3 (0:0) |
|
17.10.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
15:30 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
5:1 (2:1) |
|
18.10.2015 |
10:15 |
Sigma Olomouc B |
- |
MFK Karviná |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
3:2 (2:1) |
|
12. Ronde |
23.10.2015 |
18:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
18:30 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
4:2 (2:1) |
|
24.10.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
14:30 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
14:30 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
Sigma Olomouc B |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
25.10.2015 |
10:15 |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
13. Ronde |
30.10.2015 |
16:30 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
31.10.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
SFC Opava |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
3:2 (0:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
MFK Karviná |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
01.11.2015 |
10:15 |
Sigma Olomouc B |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
5:0 (1:0) |
|
14. Ronde |
06.11.2015 |
18:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
07.11.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
Sigma Olomouc B |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
08.11.2015 |
10:15 |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
15. Ronde |
13.11.2015 |
17:30 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
SFC Opava |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
14.11.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
MFK Karviná |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
15.11.2015 |
13:30 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
16. Ronde |
21.11.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Pardubice |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
Sigma Olomouc B |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
13:30 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
2:2 (1:0) |
|
22.11.2015 |
14:30 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
17. Ronde |
04.03.2016 |
18:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
05.03.2016 |
10:15 |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
- |
MFK Karviná |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
14:30 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
SFC Opava |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
06.03.2016 |
10:15 |
Sigma Olomouc B |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
22.03.2016 |
15:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
19.04.2016 |
17:00 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
18. Ronde |
11.03.2016 |
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
12.03.2016 |
10:00 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
Sigma Olomouc B |
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
22.03.2016 |
15:00 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
20.04.2016 |
17:00 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
27.04.2016 |
17:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
19. Ronde |
18.03.2016 |
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
MFK Karviná |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
19.03.2016 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
2:2 (2:1) |
|
20.03.2016 |
15:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
Sigma Olomouc B |
4:2 (2:2) |
|
05.04.2016 |
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
20. Ronde |
25.03.2016 |
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
26.03.2016 |
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
11:00 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
SFC Opava |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
27.03.2016 |
10:00 |
Sigma Olomouc B |
- |
FK Pardubice |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
21. Ronde |
01.04.2016 |
18:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
MFK Karviná |
4:4 (2:2) |
|
02.04.2016 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
2:3 (1:3) |
|
|
13:30 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
16:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
Sigma Olomouc B |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
16:30 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
03.04.2016 |
16:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
22. Ronde |
09.04.2016 |
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
SFC Opava |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
MFK Karviná |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
16:30 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
10.04.2016 |
10:15 |
Sigma Olomouc B |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
16:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
23. Ronde |
15.04.2016 |
16:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
0:3 (0:3) |
|
|
18:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Pardubice |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
16.04.2016 |
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
- |
Sigma Olomouc B |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
19:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
24. Ronde |
22.04.2016 |
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
4:1 (2:0) |
|
23.04.2016 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
11:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
SFC Opava |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
24.04.2016 |
10:15 |
Sigma Olomouc B |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
0:6 (0:1) |
|
25. Ronde |
29.04.2016 |
19:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
30.04.2016 |
10:15 |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
Sigma Olomouc B |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FK Pardubice |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
01.05.2016 |
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
3:3 (2:1) |
|
02.05.2016 |
17:00 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
26. Ronde |
06.05.2016 |
17:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
07.05.2016 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
08.05.2016 |
10:15 |
Sigma Olomouc B |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
MFK Karviná |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
SFC Opava |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
27. Ronde |
13.05.2016 |
17:30 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
2:2 (0:2) |
|
14.05.2016 |
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
Sigma Olomouc B |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
28. Ronde |
17.05.2016 |
17:00 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
Sigma Olomouc B |
- |
SFC Opava |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
6:1 (4:0) |
|
|
17:30 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
MFK Karviná |
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
0:4 (0:1) |
|
29. Ronde |
21.05.2016 |
17:00 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FK Pardubice |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
2:3 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
3:1 (3:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
1:3 (0:0) |
|
30. Ronde |
28.05.2016 |
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
2:4 (1:2) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
SFC Opava |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
5:1 (3:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
Sigma Olomouc B |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
MFK Karviná |
2:3 (1:2) |
|
|
17:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
8:1 (2:0) |
|