Tsjechië » 2. fotbalová liga 2014/2015 » Programma
1. Ronde |
02.08.2014 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FK Baník Most |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
SFC Opava |
2:3 (1:0) |
|
|
19:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
03.08.2014 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Kolín |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
0:4 (0:2) |
|
2. Ronde |
08.08.2014 |
17:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
09.08.2014 |
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
MFK Karviná |
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
10.08.2014 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Kolín |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
17:30 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
SFC Opava |
0:3 (0:0) |
|
3. Ronde |
16.08.2014 |
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
3:2 (1:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FK Kolín |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
19:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
3:2 (0:1) |
|
17.08.2014 |
17:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Pardubice |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
17:30 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
2:3 (0:1) |
|
4. Ronde |
22.08.2014 |
16:30 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Baník Most |
1:3 (1:1) |
|
23.08.2014 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
SFC Opava |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
MFK Karviná |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
24.08.2014 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Kolín |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
1:4 (1:2) |
|
5. Ronde |
29.08.2014 |
16:30 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
1:3 (1:0) |
|
30.08.2014 |
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Kolín |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
31.08.2014 |
17:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:4 (0:0) |
|
|
17:30 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
6. Ronde |
13.09.2014 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
17:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
5:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
SFC Opava |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Baník Most |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
19:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
14.09.2014 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
MFK Karviná |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Kolín |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
0:5 (0:3) |
|
7. Ronde |
19.09.2014 |
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
20.09.2014 |
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
16:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
3:3 (2:1) |
|
21.09.2014 |
15:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
17:30 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
FK Kolín |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
8. Ronde |
27.09.2014 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FK Baník Most |
3:2 (1:1) |
|
|
16:30 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
MFK Karviná |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
16:30 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
19:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
28.09.2014 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
SFC Opava |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
16:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
4:1 (2:1) |
|
|
16:30 |
FK Kolín |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
9. Ronde |
03.10.2014 |
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK Pardubice |
0:5 (0:3) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
0:4 (0:1) |
|
04.10.2014 |
10:15 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Kolín |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
6:0 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
05.10.2014 |
15:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
17:30 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
10. Ronde |
11.10.2014 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Baník Most |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
3:2 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
12.10.2014 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
MFK Karviná |
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Kolín |
- |
SFC Opava |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
28.10.2014 |
14:30 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
11. Ronde |
17.10.2014 |
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Pardubice |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
18.10.2014 |
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FK Kolín |
4:1 (1:1) |
|
|
15:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
MFK Karviná |
2:4 (1:4) |
|
|
15:30 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
2:4 (2:2) |
|
|
16:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
19.10.2014 |
15:30 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:30 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
12. Ronde |
25.10.2014 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Baník Most |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
SFC Opava |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
14:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
26.10.2014 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
14:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
14:30 |
FK Kolín |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
1:3 (1:0) |
|
13. Ronde |
31.10.2014 |
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
2:3 (1:0) |
|
01.11.2014 |
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Kolín |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
02.11.2014 |
14:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
MFK Karviná |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
17:30 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
14. Ronde |
08.11.2014 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Baník Most |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
3:2 (1:1) |
|
09.11.2014 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Kolín |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
SFC Opava |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
15. Ronde |
14.11.2014 |
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
MFK Karviná |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
15.11.2014 |
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
2:3 (1:3) |
|
|
14:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
0:4 (0:3) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
16.11.2014 |
13:30 |
FK Kolín |
- |
FK Pardubice |
2:4 (2:3) |
|
|
17:30 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
03.03.2015 |
18:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
16. Ronde |
22.11.2014 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
13:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK Baník Most |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
FK Kolín |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
23.11.2014 |
13:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
17. Ronde |
06.03.2015 |
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
SFC Opava |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
07.03.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Baník Most |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
14:30 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
7:0 (3:0) |
|
|
14:30 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
14:30 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
08.03.2015 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
14:30 |
FK Kolín |
- |
MFK Karviná |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
18. Ronde |
14.03.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Kolín |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
14:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
FK Pardubice |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
3:1 (0:1) |
|
15.03.2015 |
14:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
14:30 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
19. Ronde |
20.03.2015 |
18:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
6:0 (3:0) |
|
21.03.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
MFK Karviná |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
SFC Opava |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FK Baník Most |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
22.03.2015 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
4:2 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK Kolín |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
20. Ronde |
28.03.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
10:15 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Pardubice |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
29.03.2015 |
15:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Kolín |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
07.04.2015 |
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
21. Ronde |
04.04.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:30 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:30 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
SFC Opava |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
MFK Karviná |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
05.04.2015 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
16:30 |
FK Kolín |
- |
FK Baník Most |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
15.04.2015 |
16:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
22. Ronde |
11.04.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
12.04.2015 |
15:00 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
16:30 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Kolín |
5:1 (2:0) |
|
23. Ronde |
18.04.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
SFC Opava |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
3:1 (3:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
19.04.2015 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Baník Most |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
MFK Karviná |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Kolín |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
24. Ronde |
24.04.2015 |
17:00 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
25.04.2015 |
10:15 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
FK Kolín |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
26.04.2015 |
17:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:30 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
FK Pardubice |
2:5 (0:4) |
|
25. Ronde |
02.05.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
3:2 (1:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
10:15 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
FK Baník Most |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
03.05.2015 |
10:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
SFC Opava |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Kolín |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
26. Ronde |
08.05.2015 |
14:30 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Pardubice |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FK Kolín |
3:3 (0:1) |
|
|
17:30 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
09.05.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
1:4 (1:3) |
|
|
16:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
MFK Karviná |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
4:2 (1:1) |
|
10.05.2015 |
14:00 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
27. Ronde |
13.05.2015 |
17:00 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Baník Most |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Kolín |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
SFC Opava |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
28. Ronde |
16.05.2015 |
10:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Pardubice |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
MFK Karviná |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
17:30 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
1. SC Znojmo |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
17.05.2015 |
13:30 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
4:3 (1:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
3:2 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Kolín |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
0:4 (0:2) |
|
29. Ronde |
24.05.2015 |
17:00 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Kolín |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
Sigma Olomouc |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
SFC Opava |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Baník Most |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
30. Ronde |
31.05.2015 |
17:00 |
SFC Opava |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
MFK Karviná |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
17:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
1. SC Znojmo |
- |
FK Kolín |
3:2 (1:1) |
|