U | FK Saturn | - | Etzella Ettelbruck | 7:0 (4:0) | ||
R | Etzella Ettelbruck | - | FK Saturn | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 05.07.2008 16:00 | R: 13.07.2008 18:00 | Winnaars: FK Saturn | ||||
U | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | KS Besa | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R | KS Besa | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
U: 05.07.2008 18:00 | R: 12.07.2008 17:30 | Winnaars: Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||||
U | FK Grbalj Radanovići | - | Sivasspor | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
R | Sivasspor | - | FK Grbalj Radanovići | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 05.07.2008 18:00 | R: 13.07.2008 18:00 | Winnaars: Sivasspor | ||||
U | Sturm Graz | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | Sturm Graz | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 05.07.2008 18:00 | R: 13.07.2008 17:00 | Winnaars: Sturm Graz | ||||
U | FK Teplice | - | Budapest Honvéd | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Budapest Honvéd | - | FK Teplice | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 05.07.2008 18:00 | R: 12.07.2008 18:00 | Winnaars: Budapest Honvéd | ||||
U | FC Tiraspol | - | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | - | FC Tiraspol | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 05.07.2008 19:00 | R: 13.07.2008 18:00 | Winnaars: Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||||
U | PSFC Chernomorets | - | ND Gorica | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | ND Gorica | - | PSFC Chernomorets | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 05.07.2008 19:00 | R: 12.07.2008 20:00 | Winnaars: PSFC Chernomorets | ||||
U | Germinal Beerschot | - | Neftçi PFK | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Neftçi PFK | - | Germinal Beerschot | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 05.07.2008 20:00 | R: 12.07.2008 18:00 | Winnaars: Neftçi PFK | ||||
U | Hibernian FC | - | IF Elfsborg | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | IF Elfsborg | - | Hibernian FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 06.07.2008 16:00 | R: 12.07.2008 15:30 | Winnaars: IF Elfsborg | ||||
U | FK Ekranas | - | Rosenborg BK | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
R | Rosenborg BK | - | FK Ekranas | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 06.07.2008 16:00 | R: 13.07.2008 16:00 | Winnaars: Rosenborg BK | ||||
U | OFK Beograd | - | Panionios GSS | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Panionios GSS | - | OFK Beograd | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 06.07.2008 16:30 | R: 13.07.2008 18:00 | Winnaars: Panionios GSS | ||||
U | FK Rīga | - | Bohemian FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Bohemian FC | - | FK Rīga | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 06.07.2008 17:00 | R: 12.07.2008 20:00 | Winnaars: FK Rīga | ||||
U | TPS Turku | - | Odense BK | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Odense BK | - | TPS Turku | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 06.07.2008 17:30 | R: 13.07.2008 18:00 | Winnaars: Odense BK | ||||
U | FK Renova | - | Bnei Sachnin FC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Bnei Sachnin FC | - | FK Renova | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 06.07.2008 18:00 | R: 12.07.2008 19:00 | Winnaars: Bnei Sachnin FC | ||||