15.09.2023 | 21:30 | Real Zaragoza | - | Racing Santander | 1:1 (1:1) | |
16.09.2023 | 16:15 | SD Huesca | - | Villarreal CF B | 2:2 (0:2) | |
18:30 | AD Alcorcón | - | Levante UD | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
18:30 | Real Valladolid | - | FC Cartagena | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Albacete | - | Burgos CF | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
17.09.2023 | 14:00 | SD Amorebieta | - | CD Mirandés | 2:0 (2:0) | |
16:15 | SD Eibar | - | Racing Ferrol | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
18:30 | Espanyol | - | CD Eldense | 3:3 (0:2) | ||
18:30 | Elche CF | - | CD Leganés | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Sporting Gijón | - | CD Tenerife | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
18.09.2023 | 21:00 | FC Andorra | - | Real Oviedo | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Zaragoza | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 16 | |
2 | Espanyol (A) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:7 | 7 | 14 | |
3 | CD Leganés | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:2 | 5 | 12 | |
4 | CD Tenerife | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | 4 | 12 | |
5 | Levante UD | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 11 | |
6 | Sporting Gijón | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | Racing Santander | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
8 | Racing Ferrol (N) | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | FC Andorra | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 9 | |
10 | SD Amorebieta (N) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 8 | |
11 | Albacete | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 8 | |
12 | CD Eldense (N) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 8 | |
13 | Elche CF (A) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 | |
14 | CD Mirandés | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 7 | |
15 | Burgos CF | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
16 | Real Valladolid (A) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 7 | |
17 | SD Eibar | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 6 | |
18 | Villarreal CF B | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 5 | |
19 | AD Alcorcón (N) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 5 | |
20 | SD Huesca | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
21 | Real Oviedo | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | |
22 | FC Cartagena | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:10 | -5 | 3 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |