15.10.2010 | 21:00 | Recreativo Huelva | - | UD Salamanca | 0:2 (0:0) | |
16.10.2010 | 16:00 | Real Betis | - | Girona FC | 2:1 (0:1) | |
18:00 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | - | FC Barcelona B | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
18:00 | SD Huesca | - | FC Cartagena | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | AD Alcorcón | - | Xerez CD | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
18:00 | Villarreal CF B | - | Celta de Vigo | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | Albacete | - | SD Ponferradina | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17.10.2010 | 12:00 | Granada CF | - | Rayo Vallecano | 1:1 (1:1) | |
17:00 | Córdoba CF | - | Elche CF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Real Valladolid | - | UD Las Palmas | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
18:00 | CD Tenerife | - | CD Numancia | 1:1 (0:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Betis | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19:8 | 11 | 19 | |
2 | Celta de Vigo | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:8 | 9 | 19 | |
3 | Rayo Vallecano | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | 9 | 19 | |
4 | UD Salamanca | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | FC Barcelona B | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:11 | 1 | 16 | |
6 | Real Valladolid | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16:6 | 10 | 15 | |
7 | AD Alcorcón | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 14 | |
8 | UD Las Palmas | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14:10 | 4 | 13 | |
9 | Xerez CD | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | Granada CF | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 11 | |
11 | Elche CF | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 11 | |
12 | Villarreal CF B | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | 10 | |
13 | FC Cartagena | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 9 | |
14 | Córdoba CF | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 9 | |
15 | Albacete | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 9 | |
16 | CD Numancia | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | 8 | |
17 | Girona FC | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 7 | |
18 | SD Huesca | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 6 | |
19 | SD Ponferradina | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 6 | |
20 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | 5 | |
21 | Recreativo Huelva | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | 4 | |
22 | CD Tenerife | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | 2 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |