09.04.2024 | 20:00 | Racing Club II | - | Instituto de Córdoba II | 1:2 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Rosario Central II | - | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
10.04.2024 | 00:00 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | Newell's Old Boys II | 1:1 (1:0) | |
20:00 | Barracas Central II | - | Independiente Rivadavia II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | Deportivo Riestra II | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Platense II | - | Huracán II | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
20:00 | Lanús II | - | Estudiantes II | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
11.04.2024 | 00:00 | River Plate II | - | Atlético Tucumán II | 4:1 (2:0) | |
20:00 | San Lorenzo II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | Banfield II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | Independiente II | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
20:00 | Defensa y Justicia II | - | Tigre II | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
12.04.2024 | 02:30 | Central Córdoba SdE II | - | Boca Juniors II | 2:2 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 21:3 | 18 | 20 | |
2 | Vélez Sarsfield II (M) | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | 13 | 17 | |
3 | River Plate II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:8 | 12 | 17 | |
4 | Banfield II | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 15 | |
5 | Rosario Central II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | 8 | 14 | |
6 | Racing Club II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 14 | |
7 | Argentinos Juniors II | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 10 | |
8 | Deportivo Riestra II (N) | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 10 | |
9 | San Lorenzo II | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 9 | |
10 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 8 | |
11 | Instituto de Córdoba II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | 8 | |
12 | Independiente Rivadavia II (N) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5:15 | -10 | 6 | |
13 | Barracas Central II | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 | 6 | |
14 | Atlético Tucumán II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | 5 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:9 | 5 | 17 | |
2 | Lanús II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:14 | 5 | 16 | |
3 | Boca Juniors II | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14:11 | 3 | 13 | |
4 | Newell's Old Boys II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 13 | |
5 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 12 | |
6 | Huracán II | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 12 | |
7 | Godoy Cruz II | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 12 | |
8 | Defensa y Justicia II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:6 | 3 | 11 | |
9 | Independiente II (L) | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 11 | |
10 | Tigre II | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 9 | |
11 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 8 | |
12 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | 5 | |
14 | Platense II | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6:22 | -16 | 1 |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs |