Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Avihu Azar | MV | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
10/18 | Tal Adler | VD | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
08/18 | Hayford Adjei | MV | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
08/18 | Mor Naaman | VD | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
08/18 | Ariel Lazmi | MV | Hapoel Ironi Baqa al-Gharbiyye | ||
07/18 | Branislav Jovanović | VD | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/19 | Branislav Jovanović | VD | FK Rad Beograd | ||
06/18 | Sa'ar Kalderon | VD | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Nieuw | |||||
02/19 | Roei Shukrani | MV | Hapoel Haifa | ||
01/19 | Yarin Sharabi | MV | Maccabi Netanya | ||
09/18 | Elian Rohana | MV | Ironi Nesher | ||
08/18 | Amir Khalaila | AV | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
07/18 | Gavriel Kanichowsky | MV | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
07/18 | Naor Abudi | MV | Ironi Nesher | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/19 | Amir Khalaila | AV | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
12/18 | Mohammed Madi | MV | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata | ||
08/18 | Ben Azubel | AV | Hapoel Haifa | ||
07/18 | Gavriel Kanichowsky | MV | Maccabi Netanya | ||
07/18 | Dmytro Ryzhuk | VD | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
07/18 | Mohamadou Sissoko | VD | Karabükspor | ||
07/18 | Dudu Biton | AV | FC Ashdod | ||
06/18 | Aliko Bala | AV | SV Zulte Waregem | ||
06/18 | Matan Baltaxa | VD | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
06/18 | Abdi Farhat | VD | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
06/18 | Ohad Rabinovich | MV | FC Ashdod | ||
06/18 | Ben Reichert | MV | SV Zulte Waregem | ||
06/18 | Gal Shish | VD | Maccabi Petach-Tikva |
Nieuw | |||||
02/19 | Dolev Bura | MV | Ironi Nesher | ||
02/19 | Gal Kataby | AV | Hapoel Nazareth-Ilit | ||
09/18 | Danny Gruper | MV | Ironi Nesher | ||
08/18 | Shay Ben David | VD | Maccabi Haifa | ||
08/18 | Dor Kochav | MV | Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | ||
08/18 | Aner Schechter | AV | Hapoel Haifa | ||
07/18 | Jurica Grgec | MV | Hapoel Nazareth-Ilit | ||
07/18 | Adrian Rochet | MV | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
07/18 | Or Tzaadon | VD | Ironi Tiberias | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/18 | Omer Zalisher | MV | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
08/18 | Niv Sardal | VD | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
07/18 | Dudu Twito | VD | Maccabi Netanya | ||
06/18 | Aviad Burla | VD | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
06/18 | Sagi Dror | AV | Hapoel Ra'anana |
Nieuw | |||||
02/19 | Gaira Joof | AV | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
01/19 | Abdalsalam Salama | VD | Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | ||
09/18 | Ben Ben Yair | AV | Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | ||
09/18 | Ulrich Meleke | MV | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
08/18 | Martín Rose | MV | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
07/18 | Assaf Raz | KP | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/19 | Martín Rose | MV | CA Los Andes | ||
07/18 | Nizar Abu Ktifan | VD | Hapoel Petach-Tikva | ||
06/18 | Philipe Abu-Maneh | AV | Hapoel Iksal | ||
06/18 | Diego Celis | AV | Hapoel Iksal | ||
06/18 | Or Dadya | MV | Hapoel Hadera |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Amir Khalaila | AV | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
08/18 | Mohamed Badarna | AV | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
08/18 | Ala'a Abu Saleh | VD | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
07/18 | Fares Abu Akel | MV | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC | ||
07/18 | Philipe Abu-Maneh | AV | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||
07/18 | Diego Celis | AV | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||
07/18 | Walid Darwish | AV | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | ||
07/18 | Mohammed Hindi | VD | Maccabi Herzliya | ||
07/18 | Alaa Jafer | VD | Hapoel Herzliya | ||
07/18 | Eitan Ratzon | VD | Hapoel Hadera | ||
07/18 | Zion Tzemah | MV | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/19 | Muayen Halabi | KP | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
01/19 | Walid Darwish | AV | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Eran Levy | AV | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
09/18 | Jake Rozhansky | MV | Maccabi Netanya | ||
08/18 | Daniel Busi | VD | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
07/18 | Tamir Adi | MV | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
07/18 | Amir Ben Shimon | MV | Inter Bratislava | ||
07/18 | Raz Rahamim | KP | Maccabi Sha'arayim | ||
07/18 | Eden Shrem | AV | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/18 | Tomer Levy | VD | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
08/18 | Aviram Ziat | KP | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | ||
06/18 | George Akpabio | AV | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
06/18 | Aviram Baruchyan | MV | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
06/18 | Avishay Cohen | AV | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
06/18 | Nissan Danon | MV | Maccabi Netanya |
Nieuw | |||||
02/19 | Prince Tomas | MV | Hapoel Hadera | ||
01/19 | Tal Machlof | VD | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
01/19 | Omer Zalisher | MV | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
08/18 | Benjamin Kuku | AV | Sepsi OSK | ||
07/18 | Lenny Aharon | VD | Maccabi Netanya | ||
07/18 | Yigal Bakar | KP | Hapoel Ra'anana | ||
07/18 | Evgeniy Berkman | VD | Hapoel Nazareth-Ilit | ||
07/18 | Lev Cohen | VD | Ironi Nesher | ||
07/18 | Tariko Getahon | MV | Ironi Tiberias | ||
07/18 | Itamar Israeli | KP | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
07/18 | Haim Izrin | VD | Hapoel Petach-Tikva | ||
07/18 | Gal Porat | VD | Hapoel Herzliya | ||
07/18 | Kevin Rainstein | MV | Maccabi Herzliya | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/19 | Yahav Afriat | AV | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
07/18 | Dušan Matović | VD | FK Minsk | ||
07/18 | Oz Perez | AV | Hapoel Hadera | ||
06/18 | Raz Cohen | MV | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
06/18 | Darvydas Šernas | AV | So’g’diyona PFK |
Nieuw | |||||
02/19 | Matan Peleg | VD | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
01/19 | Sa'ar Kalderon | VD | Maccabi Yavne | ||
01/19 | Tamir Lalou | KP | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
01/19 | Yahav Afriat | AV | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
09/18 | Roy Dayan | MV | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
08/18 | Aliko Bala | AV | SV Zulte Waregem | ||
08/18 | Adam Abu Janab | VD | Maccabi Haifa | ||
08/18 | Esam Ayasha | VD | Maccabi Netanya | ||
07/18 | Erez Isakov | VD | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
07/18 | Ben Mizan | MV | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | ||
07/18 | Yakir Shina | MV | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/19 | Esam Ayasha | VD | Maccabi Netanya | ||
01/19 | Ayman Ali | VD | Hapoel Nazareth-Ilit | ||
12/18 | Erez Isakov | VD | Hapoel Ironi Baqa al-Gharbiyye | ||
08/18 | Itay Ozeri | VD | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||
06/18 | Adar Aouate | MV | FC Ashdod | ||
06/18 | Avihu Azar | MV | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
06/18 | Nikolay Dyulgerov | MV | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | ||
06/18 | Itamar Israeli | KP | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
06/18 | Assaf Levi | VD | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
06/18 | Nirel Mahfud | MV | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
06/18 | Guy Mishpati | VD | Hapoel Haifa |
Nieuw | |||||
12/18 | Omri Alon | KP | Hapoel Herzliya | ||
07/18 | Nicolás Falczuk | AV | Hapoel Nazareth-Ilit | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/18 | Walid Darwish | AV | Hapoel Iksal |
Nieuw | |||||
02/19 | Yonatan Levi | VD | Maccabi Haifa | ||
01/19 | Ayman Ali | VD | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
01/19 | Yuval Avidor | AV | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
01/19 | Yam Cohen | MV | Maccabi Haifa | ||
09/18 | Omri Luzon | VD | Hapoel Hadera | ||
09/18 | Ohad Rabinovich | MV | FC Ashdod | ||
08/18 | Eli Baliti | VD | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
08/18 | Gal Kataby | AV | Maccabi Haifa | ||
08/18 | Yehonatan Levy | AV | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
07/18 | Alon Netzer | VD | FK Trakai | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/19 | Gal Kataby | AV | Hapoel Afula | ||
01/19 | Omri Luzon | VD | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
08/18 | Elisha Sam | AV | FC Eindhoven | ||
07/18 | Dolev Azulay | VD | Maccabi Netanya | ||
06/18 | Evgeniy Berkman | VD | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
06/18 | Peter Elias | VD | Hapoel Hadera | ||
06/18 | Nicolás Falczuk | AV | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | ||
06/18 | Jurica Grgec | MV | Hapoel Afula | ||
06/18 | Yahav Gurfinkel | VD | Maccabi Haifa | ||
06/18 | Shay Konstantini | VD | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
06/18 | Adi Tabachnik | KP | Hapoel Hadera |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Pa Omar Babou | AV | Dila Gori | ||
08/18 | Paz Ben Ari | VD | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
07/18 | Sahar Hasson | KP | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
07/18 | Daniel Gertz | MV | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
07/18 | Mordehay Malka | AV | Hapoel Kfar Kana | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/19 | Daniel Gertz | MV | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
12/18 | Abdalsalam Salama | VD | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||
09/18 | Roy Sheffer | VD | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | ||
09/18 | Ben Ben Yair | AV | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||
08/18 | Qays Ghanem | AV | Hapoel Ra'anana | ||
08/18 | Dor Kochav | MV | Hapoel Afula | ||
08/18 | Andrei Lungu | MV | Chindia Târgoviște | ||
06/18 | Gaira Joof | AV | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
06/18 | Fadi Zidan | AV | Maccabi Petach-Tikva |
Nieuw | |||||
02/19 | Ido Davidov | MV | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
01/19 | Maor Gerassi | VD | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | ||
01/19 | Martin Zeman | MV | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
01/19 | Eugène Ansah | AV | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | ||
08/18 | Qays Ghanem | AV | Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | ||
07/18 | Ariel Ngueukam | AV | Al Khor SC | ||
07/18 | Martín Alaníz | AV | Liverpool | ||
07/18 | Niv Antman | KP | Ironi Nesher | ||
07/18 | Sagi Dror | AV | Hapoel Afula | ||
07/18 | Mirko Oremuš | MV | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/19 | Nemanja Nikolić | MV | FK Minsk | ||
01/19 | Emmanuel Mbola | VD | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
12/18 | Martín Alaníz | AV | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | ||
08/18 | Tal Adler | VD | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
08/18 | Amit Cohen | VD | Hapoel Hadera | ||
07/18 | Əli Babayev | MV | Sumgayit FK | ||
07/18 | Mohamed Camara | VD | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/18 | Shimon Abuhazira | AV | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
06/18 | Yigal Bakar | KP | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
06/18 | Omer Cohen | MV | Hapoel Herzliya | ||
06/18 | Or Dasa | AV | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
06/18 | Mohammed Kalibat | AV | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
06/18 | Roei Shukrani | MV | Hapoel Haifa | ||
06/18 | Guillermo Viscarra | KP | Oriente Petrolero | ||
06/18 | Roei Zikri | MV | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Nieuw | |||||
02/19 | Oz Siton | MV | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
02/19 | Daniel Gertz | MV | Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | ||
09/18 | Shahar Amsalem | KP | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
08/18 | Omer Zalisher | MV | Hapoel Afula | ||
08/18 | Idan Golan | AV | Hapoel Haifa | ||
08/18 | Eden Hershkovitz | MV | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
07/18 | Yuval Avidor | AV | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
07/18 | Raz Nahmias | VD | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
07/18 | Ido Sharon | VD | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/19 | Omer Zalisher | MV | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
01/19 | Yuval Avidor | AV | Hapoel Nazareth-Ilit | ||
06/18 | Mohammad Abu Fani | MV | Maccabi Haifa | ||
06/18 | Tamir Adi | MV | Hapoel Katamon | ||
06/18 | Ofri Arad | VD | Maccabi Haifa | ||
06/18 | Dolev Haziza | MV | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
06/18 | Erez Isakov | VD | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
06/18 | Liran Rotman | MV | Maccabi Petach-Tikva |
Nieuw | |||||
08/18 | Ashraf Rabah | VD | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC | ||
07/18 | Semir Bajraktarević | MV | Hapoel Hadera | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/18 | Omar Nahfaoui | KP | Hapoel Kfar Kana | ||
07/18 | Hasan Abu Zaid | MV | Hapoel Hadera | ||
06/18 | Gad Amos | KP | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
06/18 | Hiasham Kiwan | MV | Hapoel Haifa | ||
06/18 | Ali Kna'ana | AV | Ironi Nesher |
Nieuw | |||||
10/18 | Ofek Ivri | KP | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
09/18 | Yorai Maliach | VD | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
09/18 | Dor Konstantinos | MV | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
09/18 | Yaakov Mizrahi | VD | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
08/18 | Benny Peretz | KP | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | Benny Peretz | KP | Hapoel Jerusalem |
Nieuw | |||||
02/19 | Daniel Hava | VD | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
02/19 | Benjamin Natan | MV | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
01/19 | Dor Galili | AV | FC Ashdod | ||
01/19 | Matan Zalmanovich | KP | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | ||
08/18 | Itay Ozeri | VD | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
08/18 | Naor Sabag | MV | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
08/18 | Idan Shemesh | AV | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
08/18 | Adar Aouate | MV | FC Ashdod | ||
08/18 | Raz Stain | AV | Hapoel Herzliya | ||
07/18 | Osher Abu | VD | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/19 | Idan Shemesh | AV | Hapoel Haifa | ||
09/18 | Mor Hozez | AV | Hapoel Herzliya | ||
06/18 | Ido Sharon | VD | Hapoel Ramat Gan |