Nieuw | |||||
07/85 | Rainer Hoffmeister | KP | HFC Chemie | ||
07/85 | Hans-Jörg Leitzke | AV | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/85 | Rainer Hoffmeister | KP | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
08/85 | Horst Kunze | MV | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
06/85 | Jens Kühn | MV | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
06/85 | Uwe Lüdtke | VD | BSG Chemie Leipzig |
Nieuw | |||||
07/85 | Uwe Kirchner | VD | 1. FC Magdeburg II | ||
07/85 | Ralf Kleiminger | MV | Hansa Rostock | ||
07/85 | Dirk-Uwe Lormis | KP | 1. FC Magdeburg II | ||
07/85 | Markus Wuckel | AV | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/85 | Frank Lieberam | MV | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
06/85 | Wolfgang Matthies | KP | 1. FC Union Berlin |
Nieuw | |||||
07/85 | Lothar Enzmann | MV | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
07/85 | Karsten Heine | MV | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
07/85 | Lutz Hendel | MV | ASG Vorwärts Strausberg | ||
07/85 | Horst Linde | VD | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/85 | Wolfgang Matthies | KP | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
07/85 | Ralph Probst | VD | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/85 | Uwe Hessel | VD | Motor Ludwigsfelde | ||
06/85 | Frank Melzer | AV | Motor Ludwigsfelde | ||
06/85 | Ronny Teuber | KP | Hansa Rostock | ||
06/85 | Heiner Thomas | AV | Motor Ludwigsfelde | ||
06/85 | Peter Wirth | VD | ASG Vorwärts Dessau |
Nieuw | |||||
07/85 | Karsten Heine | MV | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
07/85 | Lutz Hendel | MV | ASG Vorwärts Strausberg | ||
07/85 | Dirk Kampfhenkel | AV | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/85 | Ingo Kimmritz | MV | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/85 | Horst Linde | VD | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/85 | Stephan Rother | AV | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
11/85 | Ingo Kimmritz | MV | BSG Rotation Berlin |
Nieuw | |||||
07/85 | Peter Wirth | VD | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/85 | Uwe Becker | MV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Nieuw | |||||
01/86 | Holger Hünsche | KP | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
07/85 | Ronald Adam | VD | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/85 | Peter Schmidt | VD | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
06/85 | Ronald Schneider | AV | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | ||
06/85 | Jörg Stoll | KP | BSG KKW Greifswald |
Nieuw | |||||
01/86 | Peter Kaehlitz | AV | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
01/86 | Burkhard Reich | VD | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
01/86 | Michael Schulz | MV | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/85 | Jan Voß | MV | BSG Stahl Brandenburg |
Nieuw | |||||
01/86 | Burkhard Reich | VD | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
07/85 | Jens Clemen | MV | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/85 | Bernd Kubowitz | VD | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
12/85 | Jan Voß | MV | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
12/85 | Torsten Zander | MV | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
06/85 | Detlef Helms | VD | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
06/85 | Jochen Illert | MV | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
06/85 | Frank Prange | AV | SG Dynamo Schwerin | ||
06/85 | Heiko Schickgram | AV | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
06/85 | Dietmar Schütze | AV | BSG Stahl Hettstedt |
Nieuw | |||||
01/86 | Matthias Müller | VD | BSG Fortschritt Neustadt | ||
09/85 | Detlef Rabe | MV | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda | ||
07/85 | Andreas Leuthäuser | AV | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/85 | Detlef Rabe | MV | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda |
Nieuw | |||||
01/86 | Detlef Rabe | MV | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/85 | Jörg Jenter | AV | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
12/85 | Michael Schneider | MV | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
09/85 | Detlef Rabe | MV | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | ||
06/85 | Thomas Hoßmang | VD | BSG Energie Cottbus |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/85 | Uwe Böttcher | VD | BSG Motor Suhl |
Nieuw | |||||
01/86 | Norman Schubert | MV | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
09/85 | Horst Kunze | MV | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
07/85 | Jens Kühn | MV | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/85 | Olaf Adamczak | MV | BSG Stahl Thale | ||
06/85 | Raymond Haarseim | AV | BSG Motor Eisenach | ||
06/85 | Detlef Müller | VD | BSG Stahl Riesa |
Nieuw | |||||
03/86 | Dieter Strozniak | VD | HFC Chemie | ||
01/86 | Henning Georgi | AV | HFC Chemie II | ||
01/86 | Holger Krostitz | MV | HFC Chemie | ||
07/85 | Manfred Fülle | VD | HFC Chemie | ||
07/85 | Thomas Kluge | MV | BSG Chemie Wolfen | ||
07/85 | Gerald Wagner | AV | HFC Chemie | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/85 | Thilo Heyn | AV | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
06/85 | Thomas Meichsner | VD | HFC Chemie |
Nieuw | |||||
07/85 | René Kappaun | AV | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
07/85 | Ralf Mascher | VD | BSG Robotron Sömmerda | ||
07/85 | Andreas Thon | AV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Nieuw | |||||
09/85 | Thilo Heyn | AV | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
07/85 | Uwe Lüdtke | MV | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/85 | Norman Schubert | MV | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
12/85 | Matthias Weiß | MV | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
06/85 | Uwe Ferl | MV | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
06/85 | Thomas Fischer | VD | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
06/85 | Klaus-Dieter Gosch | AV | BSG Chemie Leipzig II | ||
06/85 | Rainer Hanske | AV | TSG Chemie Markkleeberg | ||
06/85 | Hans-Jürgen Kinne | VD | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
06/85 | Hans-Jörg Leitzke | AV | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
06/85 | Andreas Roth | VD | BSG Wismut Gera |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/85 | Steffen Hartkopf | VD | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen | ||
06/85 | Thomas Kluge | MV | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
06/85 | Franco Stanat | AV | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen |
Nieuw | |||||
01/86 | Jörg Jenter | AV | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda | ||
07/85 | Thomas Hoßmang | VD | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda | ||
07/85 | Steffen Kümmel | MV | TSG Elsterwerda | ||
07/85 | Michael Wawrok | AV | BSG Lokomotive Cottbus | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/85 | Roland Balck | VD | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
06/85 | Ingolf Krause | KP | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | ||
06/85 | Andreas Leuthäuser | AV | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | ||
06/85 | Lars Petzold | MV | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
06/85 | Rainer Pietsch | AV | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
06/85 | Ingolf Schneider | MV | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder |
Nieuw | |||||
07/85 | Tino Gottlöber | MV | Dynamo Dresden II | ||
07/85 | Jörg Klimpel | KP | Dynamo Dresden |
Nieuw | |||||
01/86 | Jens Schirlitz | MV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
07/85 | Lutz Babock | AV | BSG Robotron Sömmerda | ||
07/85 | André Brückner | VD | Dynamo Dresden II | ||
07/85 | Jürgen Fehrenbacher | AV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/85 | Steffen Hartkopf | VD | BSG Chemie Wolfen | ||
07/85 | Knut Herber | MV | BSG Kali Werra Tiefenort | ||
07/85 | Franco Stanat | AV | BSG Chemie Wolfen | ||
07/85 | Thomas Stangner | KP | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/85 | Ingo Möller | AV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
06/85 | Matthias Forster | KP | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
06/85 | Jens Ramme | KP | Dynamo Dresden | ||
06/85 | Olaf Roß | AV | BSG JENAer Glaswerk |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/85 | Knut Herber | MV | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/85 | Ingolf Krause | KP | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
07/85 | Uwe Martins | MV | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
07/85 | Bodo Meincke | VD | BSG Post Neubrandenburg |
Nieuw | |||||
10/85 | Peter Schmeichel | MV | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | ||
07/85 | Thomas Arendt | AV | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/85 | Thomas Arendt | AV | Motor Ludwigsfelde | ||
11/85 | Peter Schmeichel | MV | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | ||
06/85 | Ingo Nachtigall | VD | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
06/85 | Mario Roth | MV | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder |
Nieuw | |||||
07/85 | Raymond Haarseim | AV | BSG Chemie Böhlen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/85 | Wolfgang Ihle | MV | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/85 | Peter Göldner | MV | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
06/85 | Andreas Krauß | MV | BSG Wismut Aue II |
Nieuw | |||||
07/85 | Oliver Bojara | VD | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
07/85 | Uwe Etzrodt | VD | SG Dynamo Eisleben | ||
07/85 | Andreas Klöppel | MV | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
07/85 | Rolf Langnickel | KP | BSG Motor Nordhausen II | ||
07/85 | Sven Schröter | AV | BSG Motor Nordhausen II | ||
07/85 | Hans-Joachim Teich | VD | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/85 | Michael Preiß | AV | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
06/85 | Thomas Michalowski | KP | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt |
Nieuw | |||||
03/86 | Thomas Roß | MV | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
01/86 | Thomas Hüttl | MV | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
07/85 | Ralf Asmus | MV | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
07/85 | Uwe Böttcher | VD | BSG Aufbau Krumhermersdorf | ||
07/85 | Udo Jäger | VD | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
07/85 | Thomas Sprafke | VD | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
07/85 | Jens-Uwe Trölitzsch | VD | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
07/85 | Bert Ullrich | MV | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/85 | Holger Bühner | VD | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
06/85 | Jens Clemen | MV | BFC Dynamo II | ||
06/85 | René Kappaun | AV | BSG Chemie Ilmenau | ||
06/85 | Henry Lesser | AV | FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
Nieuw | |||||
07/85 | Oliver Reschke | VD | ISG Schwerin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/85 | Uwe Martins | MV | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | ||
06/85 | Bodo Meincke | VD | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | ||
06/85 | Uwe Szangolies | VD | BSG Rotation Berlin |
Nieuw | |||||
07/85 | Uwe Fuchs | AV | Fortschritt Weida | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/85 | Lutz Babock | AV | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen | ||
06/85 | Bernd Kraußer | AV | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
06/85 | Ralf Mascher | VD | BSG Chemie Ilmenau |
Nieuw | |||||
11/85 | Ingo Kimmritz | MV | 1. FC Union Berlin II | ||
07/85 | Uwe Szangolies | VD | BSG Post Neubrandenburg |
Nieuw | |||||
01/86 | Fred Steinborn | MV | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
12/85 | Wolfgang Benkert | KP | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/85 | Andreas Narr | KP | Dynamo Dresden II | ||
07/85 | Uwe Pohl | VD | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/85 | Thomas Alscher | KP | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
06/85 | Ulrich Oevermann | MV | BSG Wismut Gera |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/85 | Ronald Adam | VD | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
06/85 | Uwe Gubanow | MV | TSG Bau Rostock | ||
06/85 | Andreas Seering | MV | TSG Bau Rostock |
Nieuw | |||||
01/86 | Bernd Kubowitz | VD | BFC Dynamo II | ||
01/86 | Jan Voß | MV | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/85 | Uwe Ferl | MV | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/85 | Ingo Nachtigall | VD | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
07/85 | Mike Wangerin | AV | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/85 | Michael Schulz | MV | BFC Dynamo | ||
06/85 | Thomas Arendt | AV | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
06/85 | René Ferch | MV | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
06/85 | Karsten Heine | MV | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/85 | Fred Krohn | MV | BSG KKW Greifswald | ||
06/85 | Markus Wuckel | AV | 1. FC Magdeburg |
Nieuw | |||||
07/85 | Thomas Fischer | VD | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/85 | Frank Lieberam | VD | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
07/85 | Detlef Müller | VD | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
07/85 | Andreas Schmidt | VD | Dynamo Dresden | ||
07/85 | Gerd Seifert | AV | Dynamo Dresden | ||
07/85 | Detlef Uecker | MV | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/85 | Karsten Winkel | AV | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
06/85 | Roland Rüster | MV | Dynamo Dresden | ||
06/85 | Jan Rziha | MV | HFC Chemie |
Nieuw | |||||
01/86 | Matthias Weiß | MV | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/85 | Roland Balck | VD | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
07/85 | Rainer Pietsch | AV | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/85 | Holger Erler | MV | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
06/85 | Bernd Lippold | VD | BSG Wismut Gera |
Nieuw | |||||
01/86 | Thomas Alscher | KP | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
01/86 | Michael Preiß | MV | BSG Motor Nordhausen | ||
11/85 | Holger Erler | MV | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
07/85 | Bernd Kraußer | AV | BSG Robotron Sömmerda | ||
07/85 | Bernd Lippold | VD | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
07/85 | Ulrich Oevermann | VD | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
07/85 | Andreas Roth | VD | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/85 | Ulrich Göhr | VD | BSG Chemie Kahla | ||
06/85 | Gerhard Hoppe | VD | BSG Rotasym Pößneck | ||
06/85 | Andreas Klöppel | MV | BSG Motor Nordhausen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/85 | Jens Ramme | KP | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen | ||
07/85 | Roland Rüster | MV | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/86 | Frank Lippmann | AV | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
06/85 | Jörg Klimpel | KP | BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda | ||
06/85 | Andreas Schmidt | VD | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
06/85 | Lutz Schülbe | AV | HFC Chemie | ||
06/85 | Frank Schuster | VD | FSV Lokomotive Dresden | ||
06/85 | Gerd Seifert | AV | BSG Stahl Riesa |
Nieuw | |||||
07/85 | Jens Ramme | KP | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen | ||
07/85 | Roland Rüster | MV | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/85 | André Brückner | VD | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen | ||
06/85 | Tino Gottlöber | MV | BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda | ||
06/85 | Jörg Klimpel | KP | BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda | ||
06/85 | Andreas Narr | KP | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
06/85 | Andreas Schmidt | VD | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
06/85 | Lutz Schülbe | AV | HFC Chemie | ||
06/85 | Frank Schuster | VD | FSV Lokomotive Dresden | ||
06/85 | Gerd Seifert | AV | BSG Stahl Riesa |
Nieuw | |||||
01/86 | Torsten Zander | MV | BFC Dynamo II | ||
07/85 | Jochen Illert | MV | BFC Dynamo II | ||
07/85 | Lars Petzold | MV | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
07/85 | Heiko Schickgram | AV | BFC Dynamo II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/85 | Peter Kaehlitz | AV | BFC Dynamo | ||
12/85 | Burkhard Reich | VD | BFC Dynamo |
Nieuw | |||||
01/86 | Karsten Winkel | AV | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
07/85 | Henry Lesser | AV | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/85 | Fred Steinborn | MV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
06/85 | Ralf Asmus | MV | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
06/85 | Uwe Pohl | VD | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau |
Nieuw | |||||
01/86 | Karsten Winkel | AV | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
07/85 | Udo Gobel | VD | FC Carl Zeiss Jena [A-jun] | ||
07/85 | Michael Stolz | VD | HFC Chemie | ||
07/85 | Ralf Strogies | VD | FC Carl Zeiss Jena [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/86 | Thomas Roß | MV | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
12/85 | Thomas Hüttl | MV | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
12/85 | Fred Steinborn | AV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
06/85 | Ralf Asmus | MV | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
06/85 | Uwe Pohl | VD | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
06/85 | Thomas Sprafke | VD | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
06/85 | Bert Ullrich | MV | BSG Motor Suhl |
Nieuw | |||||
01/86 | Peter Göldner | MV | BSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
01/86 | Michael Schneider | MV | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda | ||
07/85 | Thomas Michalowski | KP | BSG Motor Nordhausen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/85 | Wolfgang Ihle | MV | BSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt |
Nieuw | |||||
07/85 | Mario Roth | MV | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
07/85 | Peter Schmidt | VD | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
07/85 | Ingolf Schneider | MV | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
07/85 | Lutz Schnürer | AV | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/85 | Holger Hünsche | KP | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
06/85 | Lothar Enzmann | MV | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/85 | Frank Lindemann | AV | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
06/85 | Ralph Probst | VD | 1. FC Union Berlin |
Nieuw | |||||
11/85 | Peter Schmeichel | MV | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
07/85 | Peter Schmidt | VD | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
07/85 | Ingolf Schneider | MV | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
07/85 | Ronald Schneider | AV | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/85 | Holger Hünsche | KP | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
10/85 | Peter Schmeichel | MV | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
06/85 | Lothar Enzmann | MV | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/85 | Frank Lindemann | AV | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
06/85 | Ralph Probst | VD | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/85 | Maik Winkel | VD | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/85 | Uwe Fuchs | AV | BSG Robotron Sömmerda |
Nieuw | |||||
07/85 | Ronny Teuber | KP | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/85 | Jens Wahl | MV | TSG Bau Rostock | ||
07/85 | Hilmar Weilandt | MV | Hansa Rostock [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/85 | Ronny Teuber | KP | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/85 | Ralf Kleiminger | MV | 1. FC Magdeburg |
Nieuw | |||||
07/85 | Thomas Meichsner | VD | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
07/85 | Jan Rziha | MV | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
07/85 | Lutz Schülbe | AV | Dynamo Dresden | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/86 | Dieter Strozniak | VD | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
12/85 | Holger Krostitz | AV | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
06/85 | Manfred Fülle | VD | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
06/85 | Rainer Hoffmeister | KP | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
06/85 | Michael Stolz | VD | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
06/85 | Gerald Wagner | AV | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau |
Vertrokken | |||||
12/85 | Henning Georgi | AV | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
12/85 | Holger Krostitz | AV | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau |
Nieuw | |||||
01/86 | Olaf Spandolf | MV | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/85 | Oliver Reschke | VD | BSG Post Neubrandenburg |
Nieuw | |||||
01/86 | Rainer Hoffmeister | KP | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
07/85 | Uwe Becker | MV | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
07/85 | Hans-Jürgen Kinne | VD | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/85 | Wolfgang Benkert | KP | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
06/85 | Jürgen Fehrenbacher | AV | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen | ||
06/85 | Horst Linde | VD | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/85 | Andreas Thon | AV | BSG Chemie Ilmenau |
Nieuw | |||||
01/86 | Ingo Möller | AV | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen | ||
07/85 | Uwe Becker | MV | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
07/85 | Holger Bühner | VD | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/85 | Jens Schirlitz | MV | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen | ||
06/85 | Oliver Bojara | VD | BSG Motor Nordhausen | ||
06/85 | Jürgen Fehrenbacher | AV | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen | ||
06/85 | Udo Jäger | VD | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
06/85 | Andreas Kretzer | VD | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
06/85 | Horst Linde | VD | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/85 | Thomas Stangner | KP | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen | ||
06/85 | Hans-Joachim Teich | VD | BSG Motor Nordhausen | ||
06/85 | Andreas Thon | AV | BSG Chemie Ilmenau | ||
06/85 | Jens-Uwe Trölitzsch | VD | BSG Motor Suhl |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/85 | Uwe Etzrodt | VD | BSG Motor Nordhausen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/85 | Frank Prange | AV | BFC Dynamo II |
Nieuw | |||||
07/85 | Frank Lindemann | AV | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
07/85 | Maik Winkel | VD | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/85 | Olaf Spandolf | VD | ISG Schwerin | ||
06/85 | Lutz Schnürer | AV | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
06/85 | Detlef Uecker | MV | BSG Stahl Riesa |
Nieuw | |||||
07/85 | Siegfried Gensich | KP | Hansa Rostock II | ||
07/85 | Uwe Gubanow | MV | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
07/85 | Torsten Lassig | AV | Hansa Rostock II | ||
07/85 | Andreas Seering | MV | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/85 | Jens Wahl | VD | Hansa Rostock |
Nieuw | |||||
07/85 | Rainer Hanske | AV | BSG Chemie Leipzig |