Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Hans Richter | AV | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/84 | Rainer Wallek | AV | HFC Chemie | ||
09/83 | Raymond Haarseim | AV | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
06/83 | Peter Arnold | VD | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
06/83 | Peter Englisch | AV | TSG Chemie Markkleeberg | ||
06/83 | Andreas Roth | VD | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
06/83 | Jens-Uwe Schlieder | AV | ISG Schwerin |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Wolfgang Matthies | KP | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/83 | Olaf Rakus | MV | 1. FC Magdeburg [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/83 | Holger Bahra | KP | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
06/83 | Frank Lieberam | MV | BSG Lokomotive Halberstadt | ||
06/83 | Heiner Thomas | AV | 1. FC Union Berlin |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Heinz Dahms | KP | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
07/83 | Wolfgang Gehrke | KP | KWO Berlin | ||
07/83 | Ingo Kimmritz | AV | BSG Rotation Berlin | ||
07/83 | Herbert Nawrath | AV | 1. FC Union Berlin II | ||
07/83 | Olaf Seier | MV | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/83 | Heiner Thomas | AV | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/84 | Wolfgang Gehrke | KP | BSG Rotation Berlin | ||
12/83 | Andreas Wegener | AV | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | ||
10/83 | Heinz Dahms | KP | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
06/83 | Andreas Anter | MV | KWO Berlin | ||
06/83 | Wolfgang Matthies | KP | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
06/83 | Frank Melzer | VD | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
Nieuw | |||||
01/84 | Uwe Becker | MV | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
11/83 | Frank Delling | MV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
07/83 | Uwe Schleier | MV | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/83 | Jörg Thalmann | VD | ASG Vorwärts Dessau II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/84 | Uwe Schleier | MV | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
12/83 | Detlef Robitzsch | MV | HFC Chemie | ||
10/83 | Uwe Ferl | MV | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
06/83 | Volker Appelt | VD | BSG Motor Nordhausen | ||
06/83 | Gerald Geißenhöhner | MV | BSG Motor Nordhausen | ||
06/83 | Heiner Häusler | AV | BSG Stahl Thale |
Nieuw | |||||
11/83 | Steffen Schmidt | VD | BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda | ||
07/83 | Rainer Hanske | AV | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/83 | Wolfgang Hoffmann | MV | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | ||
10/83 | Roland Müller | MV | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda | ||
06/83 | Axel Geisler | VD | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda | ||
06/83 | Ralf Köhler | MV | TSG Gröditz | ||
06/83 | Uwe Stieler | MV | BSG Kali Werra Tiefenort |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Uwe Becker | MV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/83 | Jörg Herrmann | VD | BSG Rotation Berlin | ||
07/83 | Rolf-Dieter Kahnt | KP | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
07/83 | Bernd Matthä | AV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/84 | Karl-Heinz Aul | KP | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
12/83 | Uwe Becker | MV | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
12/83 | Uwe Bloch | VD | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
12/83 | Andreas Schäffer | KP | ISG Schwerin | ||
10/83 | Rolf Sager | MV | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
06/83 | Peter Schmidt | VD | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
06/83 | Karsten Winkel | AV | BSG Motor Nordhausen |
Vertrokken | |||||
03/84 | Wolfgang Ihle | MV | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
06/83 | Andreas Barth | MV | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
06/83 | Ralf Goldmann | VD | Chemie Premnitz | ||
06/83 | Michael Kompalla | KP | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
06/83 | Heiko Münch | VD | FSV Lokomotive Dresden | ||
06/83 | Siegfried Streubel | VD | BSG Wismut Gera |
Nieuw | |||||
01/84 | Uwe Bloch | VD | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
11/83 | Wolfgang Schumann | MV | BSG KKW Greifswald | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/84 | Uwe Bloch | VD | TSG Bau Rostock | ||
04/84 | Bernd Köhler | AV | TSG Bau Rostock |
Nieuw | |||||
11/83 | Thomas Grether | MV | BFC Dynamo [A-jun] | ||
07/83 | Andreas Thom | AV | BFC Dynamo [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Olaf Seier | MV | 1. FC Union Berlin |
Nieuw | |||||
11/83 | Wolfgang Hoffmann | MV | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Rainer Hanske | AV | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz |
Nieuw | |||||
11/83 | Roland Müller | MV | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | ||
07/83 | Axel Geisler | VD | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Uwe Hötzel | AV | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Andreas Becker | AV | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
06/83 | Wilfried Bruhs | MV | BSG Motor Eberswalde | ||
06/83 | Rolf Rabenhold | KP | BSG Robotron Sömmerda | ||
06/83 | Hans-Joachim Sammel | MV | BSG Motor Eberswalde |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Peter Arnold | VD | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/84 | Klaus Herber | KP | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
12/83 | Gunter Amler | VD | TSG Chemie Markkleeberg | ||
06/83 | Klaus Bittner | AV | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
06/83 | Bodo Gladrow | MV | BSG Robotron Sömmerda | ||
06/83 | Roland Hammer | VD | Chemie Guben | ||
06/83 | Christian Kalainski | MV | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
06/83 | Rainer Srodecki | AV | TSG Chemie Markkleeberg | ||
06/83 | Jens Voigt | KP | TSG Chemie Markkleeberg |
Vertrokken | |||||
12/83 | Roland Demmer | VD | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen | ||
06/83 | Rainer Desens | KP | Fortschritt Weißenfels | ||
06/83 | Detlef Schäfer | VD | Fortschritt Weißenfels |
Nieuw | |||||
01/84 | Eberhard Block | VD | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Hartmut Fleißner | MV | Motor Schönebeck |
Nieuw | |||||
11/83 | Uwe Ferl | MV | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
11/83 | Olaf Werner | MV | FSV Lokomotive Dresden | ||
09/83 | Raymond Haarseim | AV | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
07/83 | Andreas Barth | MV | ASG Vorwärts Plauen | ||
07/83 | Andreas Roth | VD | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/83 | Wilfried Czablewski | VD | Motor Schönebeck | ||
07/83 | Hubert Suchantke | KP | BSG Robotron Sömmerda | ||
06/83 | Veit Gläßer | AV | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | ||
06/83 | Ulrich Kufs | MV | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen | ||
06/83 | Uwe Schleier | MV | ASG Vorwärts Dessau |
Nieuw | |||||
01/84 | Eberhard Janotta | MV | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
07/83 | Jürgen Görlitz | MV | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
07/83 | Christian Kalainski | MV | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/83 | Lutz Schnürer | AV | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | ||
06/83 | Heinz Dahms | KP | 1. FC Union Berlin |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Peter Kaminski | AV | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
07/83 | Wolf Kayser | VD | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Peter Hackbusch | MV | BSG Rotation Berlin |
Nieuw | |||||
12/83 | Horst Krautzig | MV | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
07/83 | Ingolf Krause | KP | BSG Lokomotive Cottbus | ||
07/83 | Ralf Wilken | KP | BSG Halbleiterwerk Frankfurt (Oder) | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Rolf-Dieter Kahnt | KP | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
06/83 | Bernd Mudra | MV | BSG Chemie Döbern | ||
06/83 | Uwe Weller | MV | BSG Lokomotive Cottbus |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Fred Sickert | KP | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
07/83 | Peter Zeuke | VD | BSG Fortschritt Neustadt | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/83 | Steffen Schmidt | VD | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Matthias Müller | VD | TSG Meißen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/83 | Lutz Andrich | MV | FSV Lokomotive Dresden | ||
06/83 | Jörg Röhl | MV | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
06/83 | Peter Zeuke | VD | BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda |
Nieuw | |||||
01/84 | Roland Demmer | VD | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
07/83 | Ulrich Kufs | MV | BSG Chemie Leipzig |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Frank Böttger | VD | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
06/83 | Ralf Wilken | KP | BSG Energie Cottbus |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Michael Besser | AV | BSG Motor Eisenach | ||
07/83 | Uwe Stieler | MV | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/84 | Wilfried Reypka | AV | BSG Wismut Aue |
Vertrokken | |||||
10/83 | Wolfgang Schumann | MV | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund |
Nieuw | |||||
01/84 | Lutz Schnürer | AV | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
01/84 | Andreas Wegener | AV | 1. FC Union Berlin |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Uwe Weller | MV | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Ingolf Krause | KP | BSG Energie Cottbus |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Klaus Hermann | MV | TSG Chemie Markkleeberg | ||
06/83 | Lutz Quaas | VD | Fortschritt Weißenfels |
Nieuw | |||||
04/84 | Klaus Herber | KP | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
07/83 | Mathias Morack | VD | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
07/83 | Jörg Röhl | VD | BSG Fortschritt Neustadt | ||
07/83 | Remo Schöttle | MV | Motor Schönebeck |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Wilfried Bruhs | MV | BSG Bergmann Borsig | ||
07/83 | Hans-Joachim Sammel | VD | BSG Bergmann Borsig | ||
07/83 | Ralf Sauer | MV | KWO Berlin | ||
07/83 | Bernd Wargos | KP | KWO Berlin |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Michael Besser | AV | BSG Kali Werra Tiefenort | ||
06/83 | Steffen Brademann | AV | TSG Ruhla | ||
06/83 | Wolfgang Reuter | MV | BSG Motor Suhl |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Ralf Heuschkel | AV | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
06/83 | Norbert Kahnt | VD | BSG Motor Weimar |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Uwe Fuchs | KP | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
07/83 | Uwe Petzold | AV | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
07/83 | Lutz Wendler | VD | BSG Wismut Aue |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Volker Appelt | VD | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
07/83 | Gerald Geißenhöhner | MV | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
07/83 | Thomas Michalowski | KP | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
07/83 | Günter Müller | MV | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
07/83 | Werner Neubert | MV | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
07/83 | Karsten Winkel | AV | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/83 | Volker Appelt | VD | BSG Robotron Sömmerda | ||
06/83 | Hartmut Grübner | VD | BSG Motor Nordhausen II | ||
06/83 | Andreas Klemkow | VD | BSG Stahl Thale |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Hartmut Grübner | VD | BSG Motor Nordhausen |
Nieuw | |||||
01/84 | Jürgen Albrecht | AV | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Hartmut Molata | AV | Werkzeugkombinat Schmalkalden |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Matthias Brückner | VD | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
07/83 | Wolfgang Reuter | VD | BSG Motor Eisenach | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/83 | Eberhard Block | VD | BSG Chemie Ilmenau | ||
12/83 | Uwe Fiedler | MV | Fortschritt Weißenfels | ||
06/83 | Uwe Büchel | AV | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
06/83 | Günter Müller | MV | BSG Motor Nordhausen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Dieter Göpel | VD | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/83 | Norbert Kahnt | VD | BSG Motor Hermsdorf | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/83 | Jürgen Albrecht | AV | BSG Motor Rudisleben | ||
06/83 | Peter Jakowlew | MV | BSG Stahl Thale |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Frank Löscher | MV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau |
Nieuw | |||||
11/83 | Wilfried Aepinius | AV | Hansa Rostock | ||
11/83 | Rolf Sager | MV | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/83 | Rudolf Callsen | VD | Hydraulik Parchim | ||
07/83 | Gerd Kische | VD | TSG Bau Rostock | ||
07/83 | Volker Löbenberg | AV | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
07/83 | Wolfgang Rodenwald | MV | TSG Bau Rostock | ||
07/83 | Peter Schmidt | VD | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Wilfried Popp | AV | Baumechanik Neubrandenburg |
Nieuw | |||||
04/84 | Wolfgang Gehrke | KP | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/83 | Jörg Anders | AV | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
07/83 | Peter Hackbusch | MV | BSG EAB 47 Berlin | ||
07/83 | Dieter Wünsch | VD | KWO Berlin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Jörg Herrmann | VD | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
06/83 | Ingo Kimmritz | AV | 1. FC Union Berlin |
Nieuw | |||||
11/83 | Ralf Schneider | MV | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
07/83 | Andreas Mittag | VD | Dynamo Dresden | ||
07/83 | Ulrich Oevermann | MV | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
07/83 | Ullrich Riedel | AV | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
07/83 | Volker Schlicke | AV | Dynamo Dresden | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/83 | Holger Hoffmann | AV | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
10/83 | Frank Delling | MV | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
06/83 | Bernd Bielmeier | AV | Fortschritt Weida | ||
06/83 | Frank Döhler | MV | Fortschritt Weida | ||
06/83 | Frank Dünger | VD | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
06/83 | Michael Glowatzky | AV | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
06/83 | Michael Hache | MV | Fortschritt Weida | ||
06/83 | Frank Löscher | MV | BSG Motor Werdau | ||
06/83 | Gerd Püschel | KP | Fortschritt Weida | ||
06/83 | Peter Schmidt | VD | Fortschritt Weida |
Nieuw | |||||
05/84 | Karl-Heinz Aul | KP | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/83 | Axel Ewert | MV | Hansa Rostock | ||
07/83 | Uwe Leonhardt | MV | TSG Bau Rostock | ||
07/83 | Torsten Pügge | AV | Hansa Rostock II |
Nieuw | |||||
11/83 | Holger Bahra | KP | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
07/83 | Holger Döbbel | MV | Stahl Oranienburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Mathias Morack | VD | BSG Motor Babelsberg |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Andreas Becker | MV | BSG Bergmann Borsig | ||
07/83 | Jörg Penkuhn | MV | KWO Berlin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/83 | Eberhard Janotta | MV | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
06/83 | Jörg Anders | AV | BSG Rotation Berlin | ||
06/83 | Jürgen Görlitz | MV | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
06/83 | Peter Kaminski | AV | BSG EAB 47 Berlin | ||
06/83 | Wolf Kayser | VD | BSG EAB 47 Berlin | ||
06/83 | Volker Löbenberg | AV | BSG Post Neubrandenburg |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Uwe Büchel | AV | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
07/83 | Manfred Drewniok | AV | FSV Lokomotive Dresden | ||
07/83 | Frank Dünger | VD | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
07/83 | Jens Pfahl | MV | Dynamo Dresden | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/84 | Uwe Büchel | AV | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
03/84 | Roman Ziebig | VD | TSG Gröditz | ||
06/83 | Hartmut Jank | VD | TSG Gröditz | ||
06/83 | Andreas Schöne | AV | TSG Gröditz | ||
06/83 | Fred Sickert | KP | BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Heiner Häusler | AV | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
07/83 | Peter Jakowlew | MV | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
07/83 | Andreas Klemkow | VD | BSG Motor Nordhausen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Uwe Decker | VD | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
Nieuw | |||||
04/84 | Wilfried Reypka | AV | BSG Kali Werra Tiefenort | ||
01/84 | Siegfried Streubel | MV | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
07/83 | Klaus Bittner | AV | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Jürgen Köberlein | VD | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
06/83 | Ullrich Riedel | AV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
06/83 | Lutz Wendler | MV | BSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt |
Nieuw | |||||
01/84 | Holger Hoffmann | AV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
07/83 | Ralf Heuschkel | MV | BSG Motor Hermsdorf | ||
07/83 | Siegfried Streubel | MV | ASG Vorwärts Plauen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/83 | Peter Nestler | MV | BSG Greika Greiz | ||
12/83 | Siegfried Streubel | MV | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
06/83 | Werner Neubert | MV | BSG Motor Nordhausen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Ralf Goldmann | VD | ASG Vorwärts Plauen |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Bernd-Uwe Schulze | AV | SG Dynamo Schwerin |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Ulf Kirsten | AV | Dynamo Dresden [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Steffen Lachmann | VD | BSG Empor Tabak Dresden | ||
06/83 | Andreas Mittag | VD | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
06/83 | Jens Pfahl | MV | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
06/83 | Volker Schlicke | AV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Jürgen Köberlein | VD | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
07/83 | Heiko Peschke | VD | HFC Chemie | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Lothar Kurbjuweit | VD | HFC Chemie | ||
06/83 | Ulrich Oevermann | MV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau |
Nieuw | |||||
04/84 | Wolfgang Ihle | MV | ASG Vorwärts Plauen | ||
07/83 | Michael Glowatzky | AV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
07/83 | Michael Kompalla | KP | ASG Vorwärts Plauen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
11/83 | Ralf Schneider | MV | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
06/83 | Uwe Fuchs | KP | BSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
06/83 | Uwe Hötzel | AV | BSG Aufbau Krumhermersdorf | ||
06/83 | Uwe Petzold | AV | BSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
06/83 | Hans Richter | AV | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
Vertrokken | |||||
12/83 | Horst Krautzig | MV | BSG Energie Cottbus |
Nieuw | |||||
01/84 | Lutz Andrich | MV | BSG Fortschritt Neustadt | ||
07/83 | Heiko Münch | VD | ASG Vorwärts Plauen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/83 | Olaf Werner | MV | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
06/83 | Manfred Drewniok | AV | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
06/83 | Wolfgang Höfer | AV | BSG Empor Tabak Dresden | ||
06/83 | Claus Oehmichen | AV | BSG Empor Tabak Dresden |
Vertrokken | |||||
11/83 | Wilfried Aepinius | AV | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
06/83 | Axel Ewert | MV | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock |
Nieuw | |||||
02/84 | Rainer Wallek | AV | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
01/84 | Uwe Rackowitz | VD | Fortschritt Weißenfels | ||
01/84 | Detlef Robitzsch | MV | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
07/83 | Lothar Kurbjuweit | VD | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Andreas Broz | VD | HFC Chemie II | ||
06/83 | Heiko Peschke | MV | FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Rudolf Callsen | AV | BSG Post Neubrandenburg |
Nieuw | |||||
01/84 | Andreas Schäffer | KP | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/83 | Jens-Uwe Schlieder | AV | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/83 | Bernd Gerstel | AV | BSG Motor Schwerin | ||
12/83 | Hartmut Nieklausen | VD | BSG Motor Schwerin | ||
12/83 | Wolfgang Ortmann | MV | TSG Wismar | ||
06/83 | Falko Kundt | AV | BSG Motor Schwerin |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Andreas Anter | MV | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Wolfgang Gehrke | KP | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/83 | Jörg Penkuhn | MV | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
06/83 | Ralf Sauer | MV | BSG Motor Eberswalde | ||
06/83 | Bernd Wargos | KP | BSG Motor Eberswalde | ||
06/83 | Dieter Wünsch | VD | BSG Rotation Berlin |
Nieuw | |||||
01/84 | Wilfried Czablewski | VD | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/83 | Hartmut Fleißner | MV | BSG Chemie Ilmenau | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Remo Schöttle | MV | BSG Motor Babelsberg |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Wulf Brückner | MV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Uwe Becker | MV | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
06/83 | Dieter Göpel | VD | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
06/83 | Bernd Matthä | AV | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg |
Nieuw | |||||
11/83 | Andreas Broz | VD | HFC Chemie II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/83 | Wolfgang Schmidt | MV | BSG Robotron Sömmerda |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Bernd-Uwe Schulze | AV | Chemie/Motor Veritas Wittenberge |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Frank Böttger | MV | BSG Halbleiterwerk Frankfurt (Oder) | ||
07/83 | Uwe Decker | VD | BSG Stahl Thale | ||
07/83 | Frank Melzer | AV | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/84 | Frank Melzer | AV | 1. FC Union Berlin |
Nieuw | |||||
05/84 | Uwe Bloch | VD | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
05/84 | Bernd Köhler | AV | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Gerd Kische | VD | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
06/83 | Uwe Leonhardt | MV | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
06/83 | Wolfgang Rodenwald | MV | BSG Post Neubrandenburg |
Nieuw | |||||
01/84 | Gunter Amler | VD | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
07/83 | Peter Englisch | AV | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
07/83 | Klaus Hermann | MV | BSG Motor Altenburg | ||
07/83 | Rainer Srodecki | AV | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
07/83 | Jens Voigt | KP | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Ronald Hoch | VD | BSG Robotron Sömmerda |
Nieuw | |||||
03/84 | Roman Ziebig | VD | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
07/83 | Hartmut Jank | VD | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
07/83 | Ralf Köhler | MV | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | ||
07/83 | Andreas Schöne | AV | BSG Stahl Riesa |
Nieuw | |||||
07/83 | Steffen Brademann | AV | BSG Motor Eisenach |
Nieuw | |||||
01/84 | Wolfgang Ortmann | MV | ISG Schwerin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/83 | Erwin Keßler | MV | BSG Empor Tangermünde |