Nieuw | |||||
09/17 | Bruno Giménez | AV | Sud América | ||
08/17 | Leandro Barrera | AV | Chacarita Juniors | ||
08/17 | Facundo Castro | AV | Ramón Santamarina | ||
07/17 | Leonel Di Plácido | VD | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/17 | Martín Giménez | AV | Fénix | ||
07/17 | Federico Gino | MV | Santa Cruz - PE | ||
07/17 | Gabriel Romero | MV | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/17 | Nahuel Losada | KP | Estudiantes | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/17 | Leonel Di Plácido | VD | Lanús | ||
08/17 | Ángel Vildozo | AV | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
07/17 | Juan Antunes | VD | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/17 | Guido Dal Casón | AV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/17 | Maximiliano Martínez | VD | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/17 | Luciano Molini | KP | Fénix | ||
07/17 | Franco Piergiacomi | MV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
07/17 | Hernán Rivero | AV | Correcaminos UAT | ||
06/17 | Walter Acevedo | MV | Birkirkara FC | ||
06/17 | Raúl Acosta | AV | Deportivo Madryn | ||
12/16 | Ricardo Blanco | MV | Qadsia SC | ||
12/16 | Matías Jaime | MV | Alianza Atlético | ||
12/16 | Julio Montero | MV | Central Córdoba Rosario |
Nieuw | |||||
11/17 | Nehuén Pérez | VD | Argentinos Juniors II | ||
08/17 | Federico Anselmo | AV | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
08/17 | Fausto Montero | MV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
08/17 | Mauro Quiroga | AV | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
08/17 | Camilo Saiz | VD | Independiente Medellín | ||
08/17 | Maximiliano Cavallotti | KP | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
08/17 | Leonardo Pisculichi | MV | Vitória - BA | ||
07/17 | Patricio Matricardi | VD | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/17 | Juan Méndez | MV | Argentinos Juniors [U20] | ||
01/17 | Lautaro Mesa | AV | Argentinos Juniors [U20] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/17 | Patricio Matricardi | VD | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
08/17 | Esteban Rolón | MV | Málaga CF | ||
08/17 | Lautaro Mesa | AV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
08/17 | Iván Silva | MV | Guillermo Brown | ||
08/17 | Nicolás Freire | VD | Torque | ||
07/17 | Francisco Fydriszewski | AV | CD Lugo | ||
12/16 | Lucas Cano | AV | Felda United FC | ||
12/16 | Nahuel Rodríguez | MV | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/16 | Emanuel Trípodi | KP | Chacarita Juniors |
Nieuw | |||||
07/17 | Manuel Brandón | VD | Atlético Lugano | ||
07/17 | Leandro Dreer | VD | Claypole | ||
01/17 | Rodolfo de Rosa | KP | Atlético Lugano | ||
01/17 | Sebastián Ferrario | MV | Atlético Lugano | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/17 | Matías Alcaraz | MV | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
06/17 | Franco Cristofanelli | MV | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
06/17 | Mauricio Fernández | AV | Deportivo Riestra | ||
06/17 | Maxi Negrette | VD | Yupanqui | ||
06/17 | Lucas Roa | KP | Unión de Villa Krause |
Nieuw | |||||
07/17 | Jesús Dátolo | MV | Vitória - BA | ||
07/17 | Pablo Mouche | AV | Club Olimpia | ||
01/17 | Darío Cvitanich | AV | ---------- | ||
01/17 | Renato Civelli | VD | Lille OSC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/17 | Juan Cobo | MV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
07/17 | Carlos Matheu | VD | Huracán | ||
07/17 | Emanuel Cecchini | MV | Málaga CF | ||
07/17 | Thomas Rodríguez | MV | Genoa CFC | ||
07/17 | Brian Sarmiento | MV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
06/17 | Hilario Navarro | KP | Boca Unidos | ||
06/17 | Lihué Prichoda | MV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/17 | Gonzalo Prósperi | VD | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/17 | Alexis Soto | VD | Racing Club | ||
12/16 | Walter Erviti | MV | Independiente | ||
12/16 | Claudio Pérez | VD | Puebla FC | ||
12/16 | Santiago Silva | AV | Universidad Católica |
Nieuw | |||||
01/17 | Darío Gianaschi | AV | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/17 | Carlos Soto | VD | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/17 | Leonardo Lanciza | VD | Central Ballester | ||
06/17 | Kevin Smaldone | MV | El Porvenir de San Clemente | ||
12/16 | Adrián Acevedo | MV | San Telmo |
Nieuw | |||||
08/17 | Alan Sosa | MV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/17 | Diego Martínez | AV | Laferrere | ||
07/17 | Víctor Meza | AV | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
07/17 | Cristhian Soria | AV | Barracas Central | ||
01/17 | Lucas Benaducci | MV | San Telmo | ||
01/17 | Roberto Sánchez | VD | Güemes de SdE | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/17 | Juan Larrea | VD | Quilmes | ||
06/17 | Ignacio Liporace | VD | UAI Urquiza | ||
06/17 | Horacio Martinez | AV | Douglas Haig |
Nieuw | |||||
07/17 | Claudio Ávalos | MV | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/17 | Matías Iglesias | MV | CF Pachuca [U20] | ||
01/17 | Tomás Armella | VD | Pellegrini de Salta | ||
01/17 | Leandro Beterette | VD | General Paz Juniors | ||
01/17 | Leonel Formaggioni | VD | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/17 | Matías Rudler | VD | Barracas Central | ||
01/17 | Facundo Zamarián | MV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/17 | Enzo Vargas | AV | Chaco For Ever | ||
12/16 | Matías Fernández | MV | Vélez de San Ramón | ||
12/16 | Marcelo Krupoviesa | VD | Sportivo Guzmán de Tucumán | ||
12/16 | Jorge Visintini | MV | Deportivo Riestra |
Nieuw | |||||
08/17 | Sebastián Gorga | VD | Genoa CFC | ||
08/17 | Alejandro Gagliardi | MV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
08/17 | Leandro Martínez | MV | San Martín de San Juan | ||
08/17 | Ijiel Protti | AV | Rosario Central | ||
08/17 | Lautaro Montoya | VD | San Lorenzo | ||
08/17 | Cristian Campestrini | KP | Puebla FC | ||
08/17 | Juan Imbert | AV | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/17 | Cristian Erbes | MV | CD Veracruz | ||
07/17 | Mauro González | MV | Boca Juniors II | ||
07/17 | Mauro Matos | AV | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/17 | Javier Mendoza | AV | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/17 | Emanuel Trípodi | KP | Argentinos Juniors | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/17 | Maximiliano Paredes | VD | Deportivo Morón | ||
08/17 | Emanuel Trípodi | KP | Quilmes | ||
07/17 | Leandro Barrera | AV | All Boys | ||
07/17 | Maximiliano Casa | AV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/17 | Matías González | AV | Lanús II | ||
07/17 | Daniel Ibáñez | MV | San Lorenzo II | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Oroz | MV | Racing Club | ||
07/17 | Gonzalo Pedrosa | VD | Fénix | ||
07/17 | Jonathan Rodríguez | AV | PAS Giannina | ||
07/17 | Rodrigo Salinas | AV | Al Ettifaq | ||
01/17 | Juan Torres | MV | FK Aktobe | ||
12/16 | Brian Cucco | VD | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
12/16 | Matías Rosso | MV | Estudiantes de Caseros |
Nieuw | |||||
07/17 | Facundo Crespo | KP | Municipal Pérez Zeledón | ||
07/17 | Jonathan Morán | AV | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/17 | Jorge Piñero | AV | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/17 | Federico Velázquez | VD | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/17 | Eduardo Vilce | MV | Chaco For Ever | ||
01/17 | Lucas Farías | AV | Unión de Aconquija | ||
01/17 | Juan Pereyra | AV | Colegiales de Munro | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/17 | Lucas Farías | AV | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
06/17 | Jorge Gaitán | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
06/17 | Marcos Lamolla | VD | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
06/17 | Lucas Mellado | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
06/17 | Franco Moscaritolo | KP | Deportivo Roca | ||
06/17 | Daniel Opazo | AV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
06/17 | Hugo Prieto | AV | Patria de Formosa | ||
12/16 | Matías Sosa | MV | Portuguesa - SP | ||
12/16 | Cristian Taborda | AV | CS Cartaginés |
Nieuw | |||||
08/17 | Silvio Iuvalé | MV | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
08/17 | Brian Olivera | KP | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/17 | Juan Ceballos | MV | Alvarado | ||
07/17 | Aníbal Leguizamón | VD | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
07/17 | Ángel Prudencio | AV | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/17 | Tomás Grandis | MV | Västerås SK | ||
01/17 | Fernando Ponce | VD | Alvarado | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/17 | Ignacio Ameli | VD | Douglas Haig | ||
06/17 | Matías Caro | VD | Alvarado | ||
06/17 | Franco Coronel | AV | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
06/17 | Juan Dobboletta | KP | Acassuso | ||
06/17 | Tomás Mantía | VD | Alvarado | ||
06/17 | Diego Mondino | VD | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/17 | Matías Nouet | AV | Quilmes | ||
06/17 | Fernando Ponce | VD | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
06/17 | Pablo Saucedo | MV | Alvarado |
Nieuw | |||||
07/17 | Víctor Acosta | AV | Armenio | ||
07/17 | Rodrigo Basualdo | MV | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/17 | Sebastián Contreras | MV | UAI Urquiza | ||
07/17 | Héctor Echagüe | MV | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
07/17 | Alejandro Kruchowski | VD | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/17 | Claudio Villalba | VD | Tristan Suárez | ||
01/17 | Ismael Gómez | MV | Santos de Guápiles | ||
01/17 | Javier Velázquez | AV | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/17 | Adrián Martínez | AV | Atlanta | ||
06/17 | Damián Santagati | VD | Club Luján | ||
06/17 | Nahuel Sica | MV | Armenio |
Nieuw | |||||
08/17 | Maximiliano Paredes | VD | Chacarita Juniors | ||
08/17 | Maximiliano Brito | AV | Nueva Chicago | ||
08/17 | Lautaro Formica | VD | Villa Dálmine | ||
07/17 | Tomás Duben | MV | Centro Español | ||
07/17 | Emiliano Méndez | MV | Atlético Huila | ||
07/17 | Lucas Poletto | MV | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
07/17 | Julio Salvá | KP | Acassuso | ||
01/17 | Nicolás Ramírez | AV | CA Los Andes | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/17 | Nicolás Angellotti | KP | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
06/17 | Rodrigo Basualdo | MV | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
06/17 | Mauricio del Castillo | AV | Independiente II | ||
06/17 | Kevin López | MV | Ituzaingó | ||
06/17 | Nicolás Minici | MV | Barracas Central | ||
12/16 | Nicolás Gásperi | VD | Brown de Adrogué |
Nieuw | |||||
09/17 | Mario Zaninovich | MV | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
08/17 | Yeison Murillo | VD | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
07/17 | Mauricio Fernández | AV | Atlas | ||
07/17 | Fernando Joao | MV | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/17 | Santiago López | VD | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/17 | Franco Mantovano | VD | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/17 | Luis Quiroga | MV | Platense | ||
07/17 | Juan Semería | MV | Excursionistas | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Varela | MV | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/17 | Ramón Borda | MV | Excursionistas | ||
01/17 | Gonzalo Bravo | MV | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/17 | Jorge Visintini | MV | Central Norte | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/17 | Gonzalo Bravo | MV | Dibba Al Fujairah | ||
06/17 | Jorge Ferrero | MV | Laferrere | ||
06/17 | Mauro Ortiz | AV | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/17 | Tomás Villoldo | VD | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/16 | Nahuel Fioretto | MV | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/16 | Jonathan Herrera | AV | Atlético Venezuela |
Nieuw | |||||
08/17 | Nicolás Dibble | MV | Peñarol | ||
08/17 | Omar Alderete | VD | Cerro Porteño | ||
08/17 | Yair Bonnín | KP | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/17 | Oliver Benítez | VD | Tigre | ||
01/17 | Brahian Alemán | MV | LDU Quito | ||
01/17 | Mauro Matos | AV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/17 | Nicolás Ortiz | VD | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/17 | Pablo Vegetti | AV | Boca Unidos | ||
06/17 | Darío Bottinelli | MV | América de Cali | ||
06/17 | Ramiro Carrera | MV | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
06/17 | Sebastián Gorga | VD | Genoa CFC | ||
06/17 | Daniel Imperiale | MV | Tigre | ||
06/17 | Mauro Matos | AV | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/17 | Diego Nicolaievsky | AV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/17 | Juan Noce | KP | Lanús | ||
06/17 | Mauricio Romero | VD | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
06/17 | Sebastián Romero | MV | Quilmes | ||
06/17 | Jorge Valdez Chamorro | MV | Lanús II | ||
03/17 | Dardo Miloc | MV | Temperley | ||
01/17 | Federico Rasic | AV | Arsenal Tula | ||
12/16 | Manuel García | KP | Antofagasta | ||
12/16 | Christian Ramos | VD | Emelec |
Nieuw | |||||
09/17 | Borys Barone | AV | El Tanque Sisley | ||
08/17 | Leandro Becerra | MV | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
08/17 | Agustín Briones | MV | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
08/17 | Pablo Cortizo | MV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
08/17 | Diego López | VD | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
08/17 | Mateo Ramírez | MV | Boca Unidos | ||
07/17 | Leandro Aguirre | VD | Valletta FC | ||
07/17 | Juan Amieva | AV | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
07/17 | Fernando Cortés | AV | CEC de Mendoza | ||
07/17 | Diego Mondino | VD | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
07/17 | Enzo Tejada | MV | Unión de Santa Fe II | ||
01/17 | Jonathan Morán | AV | Alvarado | ||
01/17 | Ezequiel Riera | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/17 | Raúl Albornoz | VD | Atlético Paraná | ||
06/17 | Nicolás Arce | AV | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
06/17 | Gerardo Corvalán | MV | Atlético Paraná | ||
06/17 | Jonathan Morán | AV | Cipolletti | ||
06/17 | Ezequiel Riera | MV | Alvarado | ||
06/17 | Claudio Ulloa | MV | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
06/17 | Adrián Vélez | MV | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
12/16 | Luis de Faria | MV | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/16 | Brian Duarte | MV | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/16 | Juan Ferreyra | AV | Rincon del Atuel | ||
12/16 | Sandro Medaglia | MV | FAS |
Nieuw | |||||
08/17 | Leonardo Burián | KP | Chiapas FC | ||
08/17 | Víctorio Ramis | AV | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/17 | Felipe Rodríguez | MV | LDU Quito | ||
07/17 | Javier Báez | VD | Dorados de Sinaloa | ||
07/17 | Tomás Cardona | VD | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/17 | Luis de Faria | MV | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
01/17 | Danilo Ortiz | VD | Racing Club | ||
01/17 | Walter Serrano | MV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/17 | Diego Poyet | MV | Paphos FC | ||
08/17 | Facundo Silva | MV | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
08/17 | Nicolás Sánchez | MV | Villa Dálmine | ||
07/17 | Maximiliano Sigales | AV | Boston River | ||
07/17 | Rodrigo Rey | KP | PAOK Saloniki | ||
06/17 | Marcelo Benítez | MV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
06/17 | Ezequiel Bonacorso | MV | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/17 | Gabriel Carabajal | MV | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/17 | Maximiliano Correa | MV | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/17 | Sebastián Moyano | KP | Aldosivi | ||
03/17 | Pablo Alvarado | VD | Defensa y Justicia | ||
02/17 | Jaime Ayoví | AV | Beijing Renhe FC | ||
12/16 | Gastón Suso | VD | Estudiantes de Caseros |
Nieuw | |||||
08/17 | Adrián Calello | MV | Quilmes | ||
08/17 | Nazareno Solís | AV | Boca Juniors | ||
08/17 | Ramón Ábila | AV | Cruzeiro | ||
08/17 | Carlos Matheu | VD | Banfield | ||
07/17 | Pablo Álvarez | VD | Racing Club | ||
07/17 | Christian Chimino | VD | Temperley | ||
07/17 | Fernando Coniglio | AV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/17 | Manuel García | KP | Antofagasta | ||
07/17 | Saúl Salcedo | VD | Club Olimpia | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Silva | MV | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/17 | Lucas Villalba | VD | Atlético Tucumán | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/17 | Lucas Chacana | AV | Tigre | ||
08/17 | David Depetris | AV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
08/17 | Germán Lesman | AV | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/17 | Luca Sosa | VD | Patronato de Paraná | ||
07/17 | Gonzalo Marinelli | KP | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
06/17 | Tomás Barbeito | MV | Armenio | ||
06/17 | Matías Fritzler | MV | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
06/17 | Matías Giordano | KP | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/17 | Emanuel Morales | VD | CA Los Andes | ||
06/17 | Mario Risso | VD | Club Celaya | ||
06/17 | Nicolás Romat | VD | Atlético Tucumán | ||
02/17 | Javier Iritier | MV | Estudiantes | ||
12/16 | Jerónimo Barrales | AV | Sivasspor |
Nieuw | |||||
08/17 | Leonel Di Plácido | VD | All Boys | ||
08/17 | Ignacio Canuto | VD | Atlético Tucumán | ||
08/17 | Joel Martínez | AV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/17 | Gabriel Carrasco | VD | Lanús [U20] | ||
07/17 | Facundo Castillón | AV | Getafe CF | ||
07/17 | Gabriel Ramírez | MV | Quilmes | ||
02/17 | Hernán Toledo | AV | ACF Fiorentina | ||
01/17 | Germán Denis | AV | Independiente | ||
01/17 | Rolando García | VD | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
01/17 | Matías Rojas | MV | Cerro Porteño | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/17 | Gabriel Ramírez | MV | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/17 | Cristian Ramírez | MV | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/17 | Nicolás Caro Torres | VD | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/17 | Facundo Monteseirín | VD | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
06/17 | Marcos Pinto | VD | Temperley | ||
06/17 | Ciro Rius | MV | Defensa y Justicia | ||
06/17 | Hernán Toledo | AV | UD Las Palmas | ||
02/17 | Rodrigo Erramuspe | VD | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
01/17 | Brian Montenegro | AV | Club Olimpia | ||
12/16 | Miguel Almirón | MV | Atlanta United FC | ||
12/16 | Jonny Magallón | VD | Mineros de Zacatecas |
Nieuw | |||||
07/17 | Santiago Davio | AV | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/17 | Ricardo González | VD | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/17 | Damián Gutiérrez | VD | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/17 | Diego Leguiza | AV | Excursionistas | ||
01/17 | Patricio Costa | AV | Racing de Trelew | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/17 | Germán Cheppi | KP | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
06/17 | Marcelo Cristeff | MV | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
06/17 | Maximiliano Maciel | AV | Yupanqui | ||
12/16 | Matías Gelpi | AV | General Lamadrid |
Nieuw | |||||
08/17 | Leandro Gioda | VD | Douglas Haig | ||
08/17 | Leandro Requena | KP | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/17 | David Achucarro | VD | Temperley | ||
07/17 | Federico Presedo | MV | Fénix | ||
07/17 | Franco Quiroga | MV | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/17 | Leandro Teijo | MV | FC Koper | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/17 | Alejandro Sánchez | KP | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/17 | Ignacio Baldán | MV | Armenio | ||
07/17 | Maximiliano Brito | AV | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/17 | Marcelo Cardozo | VD | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | ||
07/17 | Pablo Carreras | MV | River Plate II | ||
07/17 | Axel Juárez | MV | Apollon Smyrnis | ||
07/17 | Carlos Marques | KP | Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto | ||
07/17 | Facundo Pumpido | AV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Rizzo | AV | Guillermo Brown | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Sainz | VD | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/17 | Carlos Valenzuela | AV | Racing Club II | ||
06/17 | Nicolás Ayr | VD | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/17 | Luciano Nequecaur | AV | Venados FC | ||
02/17 | Nahuel Ferraresi | VD | Deportivo Táchira |
Nieuw | |||||
07/17 | Hugo Hernández | AV | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Navarrete | MV | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
06/17 | Federico Allende | VD | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
06/17 | Federico Giaccone | KP | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
04/17 | Jonatan Alderete | AV | Jorge Newbery de Villa Mercedes | ||
01/17 | Federico Amaya | AV | Sarmiento de Leones | ||
01/17 | Manuel González | VD | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
01/17 | Ivo Hong | AV | Sarmiento de Leones | ||
01/17 | Cristian Jofré | MV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
01/17 | Emmanuel Martínez | VD | Unión de Aconquija | ||
01/17 | Diego Méndez | AV | Sarmiento de Leones | ||
01/17 | Maximiliano Montivero | MV | Luján de Cuyo | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/17 | Jonatan Alderete | AV | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
06/17 | Manuel González | VD | Acassuso | ||
06/17 | Ivo Hong | AV | Tigre | ||
06/17 | Cristian Jofré | MV | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
06/17 | Nicolás Mignani | MV | UE Sant Julià |
Nieuw | |||||
08/17 | Braian Guille | AV | Racing Club | ||
08/17 | Tomás Berra | VD | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/17 | Sebastián Balmaceda | MV | Tigre | ||
07/17 | Agustín Cardozo | MV | Tigre | ||
07/17 | Federico Martínez | AV | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
07/17 | Mauro Orué | VD | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
07/17 | Salvador Sánchez | VD | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/17 | Lucas Acevedo | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
01/17 | Fernando Biela | VD | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/17 | Lucas Acevedo | VD | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/17 | Facundo Castro | AV | All Boys | ||
07/17 | Jonathan Chávez | MV | Atlanta | ||
07/17 | Agustín García Basso | VD | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
07/17 | Fernando Piñero | VD | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
07/17 | Diego Sosa | MV | Boca Unidos | ||
07/17 | Milton Zárate | MV | Flandria | ||
06/17 | Lisandro Archuby | MV | Ferro Carril Sud de Olavarria | ||
06/17 | Ángel Prudencio | AV | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
12/16 | Martín Aguirre | VD | Ferro Carril Sud de Olavarria | ||
12/16 | Enzo Galabert | MV | River Plate II | ||
12/16 | Leonardo Gogna | VD | Atlanta | ||
12/16 | Facundo Onraita | VD | Ferro Carril Sud de Olavarria |
Nieuw | |||||
08/17 | Marcelo Saracchi | VD | Danubio | ||
08/17 | Nicolás de la Cruz | MV | Liverpool | ||
08/17 | Rafael Borré | AV | Atlético Madrid | ||
07/17 | Alexander Barboza | VD | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/17 | Germán Lux | KP | Deportivo La Coruña | ||
07/17 | Exequiel Palacios | MV | River Plate II | ||
07/17 | Enzo Pérez | MV | Valencia CF | ||
07/17 | Javier Pinola | VD | Rosario Central | ||
07/17 | Ignacio Scocco | AV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/17 | Kevin Sibille | VD | River Plate [U20] | ||
05/17 | Zacarías Morán | MV | River Plate II | ||
02/17 | Ariel Rojas | MV | Cruz Azul | ||
01/17 | Carlos Auzqui | MV | Estudiantes | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/17 | Lucas Alario | AV | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
08/17 | Arturo Mina | VD | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Domingo | MV | Independiente | ||
07/17 | Sebastián Driussi | AV | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
06/17 | Joaquín Arzura | MV | CA Osasuna | ||
06/17 | Luis Olivera | VD | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/17 | Ramón Velazco | KP | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
12/16 | Andrés D'Alessandro | MV | Internacional |
Nieuw | |||||
07/17 | Moustapha Bissene | AV | Huracán [U20] | ||
07/17 | Luciano Cigno | MV | Ciclón | ||
07/17 | Leonardo Correale | VD | UAI Urquiza | ||
07/17 | Marcos Doracio | VD | Almirante Brown | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Pizarro | VD | Acassuso | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/17 | Carlos Arancibia | VD | Excursionistas | ||
06/17 | Brian Hollembach | VD | Ituzaingó | ||
06/17 | Fernando Lavalle | MV | CA Los Andes | ||
12/16 | Jonathan di Toro | MV | Boxing Club de Río Gallegos |
Nieuw | |||||
07/17 | Gabriel Gudiño | MV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/17 | Alexis Castro | MV | Tigre | ||
07/17 | Juan Cavallaro | MV | Estudiantes | ||
07/17 | Franco Moyano | MV | San Lorenzo [U20] | ||
07/17 | Leandro Navarro | MV | Venados FC | ||
07/17 | Facundo Quignón | MV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/17 | Gonzalo Rodríguez | VD | ACF Fiorentina | ||
07/17 | Víctor Salazar | VD | Rosario Central | ||
02/17 | Rubén Botta | MV | CF Pachuca | ||
01/17 | Robert Piris Da Motta | MV | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/17 | Lautaro Montoya | VD | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/17 | Ezequiel Ávila | AV | SD Huesca | ||
07/17 | Mathias Corujo | VD | Peñarol | ||
07/17 | Alberto Costa | MV | UD Almería | ||
07/17 | Néstor Ortigoza | MV | Club Olimpia | ||
06/17 | Gonzalo Bergessio | AV | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
06/17 | Rodrigo De Ciancio | MV | Temperley | ||
06/17 | Santiago López | VD | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/17 | Brian Mieres | VD | Almagro | ||
06/17 | Emiliano Purita | MV | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
02/17 | Sebastián Blanco | MV | Portland Timbers | ||
01/17 | Emanuel Más | MV | Trabzonspor | ||
12/16 | Martín Cauteruccio | AV | Cruz Azul | ||
12/16 | Gabriel Esparza | AV | Puebla FC | ||
12/16 | Álvaro Montero | KP | Cúcuta Deportivo |
Nieuw | |||||
01/17 | Facundo Aguilera | MV | Deportivo Montecaseros | ||
01/17 | Matías Olivera | MV | Alianza de Cutral Có | ||
01/17 | Maximiliano Tunessi | AV | Independiente de Río Colorado | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/16 | David Angeloff | VD | Cruz del Sur | ||
12/16 | Iván Luquet | MV | Juan José Moreno | ||
12/16 | Brian Toro | MV | Deportivo Roca |
Nieuw | |||||
07/17 | Brian Caceres | MV | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
07/17 | Bruno Camilletti | MV | Armenio | ||
07/17 | Daniel Córdoba | VD | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
07/17 | Juan Goicoechea | VD | Defensores de Cambaceres | ||
07/17 | Martín Iglesias | MV | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/17 | Leonel Ravest | MV | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/17 | Sergio Salomone | AV | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
07/17 | Santiago Sendín | KP | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
01/17 | Damián Giménez | MV | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
01/17 | Guido Montero | MV | Defensores de Salto | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/17 | Mauro Boaglio | AV | Ituzaingó | ||
06/17 | Jonatan Goitía | VD | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/17 | Felix Orode | MV | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
06/17 | Facundo Romero | VD | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/17 | Ezequiel Sánchez | MV | Fénix |
Nieuw | |||||
08/17 | Tomás Bolzicco | AV | Atlético Paraná | ||
08/17 | Sébastián Grazzini | MV | Douglas Haig | ||
08/17 | Francisco Pereyra | MV | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/17 | Facundo Fabello | MV | Unión de Aconquija | ||
07/17 | Julián Gauna | VD | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
07/17 | Daniel Salvatierra | AV | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/17 | Martín Isanta | MV | Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto | ||
01/17 | Juan Palandri | VD | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
01/17 | Juan Reynoso | AV | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
01/17 | Diego Yacob | MV | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/17 | Adriel Bulay | MV | Belgrano de Paraná | ||
06/17 | Martín Comachi | AV | Unión de Sunchales | ||
06/17 | Marcos Fernández | MV | Unión de Sunchales | ||
06/17 | Federico Jourdan | MV | Villa Dálmine | ||
06/17 | Lucas López Dessypris | VD | Unión de Totoras | ||
06/17 | Pablo Pajurek | VD | Deportivo Mandiyú | ||
06/17 | Maximiliano Pighin | MV | Club Luján | ||
06/17 | Juan Reynoso | AV | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
12/16 | Lucas Lazo | MV | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
12/16 | Walter Ledesma | VD | Unión de Totoras |
Nieuw | |||||
08/17 | Luciano Balbi | VD | Real Valladolid | ||
08/17 | Franco Fragapane | AV | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
08/17 | Damián Martínez | VD | Independiente | ||
08/17 | Yeimar Gómez | VD | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
08/17 | Julián Vitale | MV | Independiente | ||
07/17 | Diego Zabala | AV | Racing | ||
07/17 | Claudio Aquino | MV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/17 | Damián Arce | MV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
07/17 | Jonathan Bottinelli | VD | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/17 | Juan Rivas | MV | Unión Española | ||
02/17 | Rodrigo Erramuspe | VD | Lanús | ||
01/17 | Mauro Cejas | MV | Puebla FC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/17 | Federico Anselmo | AV | Argentinos Juniors | ||
08/17 | Agustín Sandona | VD | Patronato de Paraná II | ||
07/17 | Nahuel Zárate | VD | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/17 | Rodrigo Erramuspe | VD | Independiente Medellín | ||
06/17 | Diego Godoy | MV | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
06/17 | Robertino Insúa | MV | San Lorenzo II | ||
06/17 | Lucas Pruzzo | VD | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/17 | Martín Rivero | MV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/17 | Guido Vadalá | MV | Boca Juniors II | ||
06/17 | Diego Villar | MV | Aldosivi | ||
12/16 | Danilo Carando | AV | Real Garcilaso | ||
12/16 | Rolando García | VD | Lanús | ||
12/16 | Martín Rolle | MV | O'Higgins |