Selectie | Opstellingen | ||
Sortering |
Keeper | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafał Gikiewicz | Polen | 26.10.1987 | |||
25 | Daniel Klein | Duitsland | 13.03.2001 | |||
40 | Tomáš Koubek | Tsjechië | 26.08.1992 | |||
39 | Benjamin Leneis | Duitsland | 08.03.1999 | |||
Verdediging | ||||||
23 | Maximilian Bauer | Duitsland | 09.02.2000 | |||
38 | David Čolina | Kroatië | 19.07.2000 | |||
6 | Jeffrey Gouweleeuw | Nederland | 10.07.1991 | |||
2 | Robert Gumny | Polen | 04.06.1998 | |||
22 | Iago | Brazilië | 23.03.1997 | |||
41 | Daniel Katić | Kroatië | 26.04.2003 | |||
4 | Reece Oxford | Engeland | 16.12.1998 | |||
3 | Mads Pedersen | Denemarken | 01.09.1996 | |||
19 | Felix Uduokhai | Duitsland | 09.09.1997 | |||
42 | Aaron Zehnter | Duitsland | 31.10.2004 | |||
Middenveld | ||||||
14 | Julian Baumgartlinger | Oostenrijk | 02.01.1988 | |||
30 | Niklas Dorsch | Duitsland | 15.01.1998 | |||
27 | Arne Engels | België | 08.09.2003 | |||
24 | Fredrik Jensen | Finland | 09.09.1997 | |||
43 | Mert Kömür | Duitsland | 17.07.2005 | |||
10 | Arne Maier | Duitsland | 08.01.1999 | |||
8 | Renato Veiga | Portugal | 29.07.2003 | |||
13 | Elvis Rexhbeçaj | Duitsland | 01.11.1997 | |||
5 | Tobias Strobl | Duitsland | 12.05.1990 | |||
Aanval | ||||||
7 | Dion Beljo | Kroatië | 01.03.2002 | |||
11 | Mërgim Berisha | Duitsland | 11.05.1998 | |||
20 | Daniel Caligiuri | Duitsland | 15.01.1988 | |||
48 | Irvin Cardona | Frankrijk | 08.08.1997 | |||
9 | Ermedin Demirović | Bosnië-Herzegovina | 25.03.1998 | |||
28 | André Hahn | Duitsland | 13.08.1990 | |||
47 | Josué Mbila | Duitsland | 21.08.1999 | |||
34 | Nathanaël Mbuku | Frankrijk | 16.03.2002 | |||
17 | Noah Sarenren Bazee | Nigeria | 21.08.1996 | |||
16 | Ruben Vargas | Zwitserland | 05.08.1998 | |||
45 | Kelvin Yeboah | Ghana | 06.05.2000 | |||
Trainer | ||||||
Enrico Maaßen | Duitsland | 10.03.1984 | ||||
Assistent-trainer | ||||||
Sebastian Block | Duitsland | 09.05.1981 | ||||
Jonas Scheuermann | Duitsland | 27.03.1986 | ||||
Doelman-trainer | ||||||
Kristian Barbuščák | Slowakije | 20.02.1977 | ||||
Atletische coach | ||||||
Andreas Bäumler | Duitsland | 02.02.1985 | ||||
Revalidatie coach | ||||||
Andreas Bäumler | Duitsland | 02.02.1985 | ||||
Daniel Müller | Duitsland | 16.03.1984 | ||||
Frank Roßner | Duitsland | 11.08.1971 | ||||
Spel analist | ||||||
Wolfgang Beller | Duitsland | 19.05.1964 | ||||
Benedikt Brust | Duitsland | 13.10.1988 | ||||
Remigius Elert | Duitsland | 27.01.1977 | ||||
Tanja Wörle | Duitsland | 06.07.1980 |