Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Chayka | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pobeda Khasavyurt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Yalta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Angusht Nazran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
StavAgrosoyuz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |