Wedstrijddetails | » Liveticker | Onderling resultaat |
Rodina Moskva |
Woensdag, 7. Juni 2023 17:00 uur |
FK Nizhny Novgorod |
---|---|---|
0:3
|
Dp. | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Edgar Sevikyan 10. |
0 : 2 | Vladislav Yakovlev 56. (Nikolay Kalinskiy) |
0 : 3 | Albert Sharipov 90.+2 (Yaroslav Mikhailov) |
90' +5 | Einde wedstrijd |
|
90' +2 | Doelpunt voor FK Nizhny Novgorod, Albert Sharipov |
|
90' +1 | Wissel in Ibrokhimkhalil Yuldashev (FK Nizhny Novgorod) |
|
90' +1 | Wissel uit Dmitry Rybchinsky (FK Nizhny Novgorod) |
|
86' | gele kaart voor (Rodina Moskva) |
|
86' | gele kaart voor Vladislav Yakovlev (FK Nizhny Novgorod) |
|
86' | gele kaart voor Zaurbek Pliev (Rodina Moskva) |
|
80' | Wissel in Kirill Kolesnichenko (Rodina Moskva) |
|
80' | Wissel uit Astemir Gordyushenko (Rodina Moskva) |
|
78' | gele kaart voor Astemir Gordyushenko (Rodina Moskva) |
|
77' | Wissel in (Rodina Moskva) |
|
77' | Wissel uit Wesley Natã (Rodina Moskva) |
|
77' | Wissel in Ruslan Kul (Rodina Moskva) |
|
77' | Wissel uit Ivan Timoshenko (Rodina Moskva) |
|
67' | Wissel in Albert Sharipov (FK Nizhny Novgorod) |
|
67' | Wissel uit Vyacheslav Krotov (FK Nizhny Novgorod) |
|
65' | Wissel in Maksim Danilin (Rodina Moskva) |
|
65' | Wissel uit Amur Kalmykov (Rodina Moskva) |
|
65' | Wissel in Ruslan Baytukov (Rodina Moskva) |
|
65' | Wissel uit Georgi Yudintsev (Rodina Moskva) |
|
56' | Doelpunt voor FK Nizhny Novgorod, Vladislav Yakovlev |
|
56' | gele kaart voor Georgi Yudintsev (Rodina Moskva) |
|
46' | Wissel in Vyacheslav Krotov (FK Nizhny Novgorod) |
|
46' | Wissel uit Edgar Sevikyan (FK Nizhny Novgorod) |
|
46' | Wissel in Vladislav Yakovlev (FK Nizhny Novgorod) |
|
46' | Wissel uit Timur Suleymanov (FK Nizhny Novgorod) |
|
46' | Begin 2e helft |
|
46' | Wissel in Yaroslav Mikhailov (FK Nizhny Novgorod) |
|
46' | Wissel uit Ilya Zhigulev (FK Nizhny Novgorod) |
|
45' +1 | Einde 1e helft |
|
19' | gele kaart voor Mamadou Maiga (FK Nizhny Novgorod) |
|
10' | Doelpunt voor FK Nizhny Novgorod, Edgar Sevikyan |
|
1' | wedstrijdbegin |
|
|
Trainer: Dmytro Parfyonov Assistent-trainer: Aleksandr Pavlenko Assistent-trainer: Yuriy Kovtun |
Trainer: Sergey Yuran Assistent-trainer: Timur Shipshev Assistent-trainer: Anton Khazov Assistent-trainer: Dmitriy Ananko Assistent-trainer: Oleg Makeev |
Futbol'noe pole 4 Spartak (Moskva / Rusland) | ||
Kirill Levnikov (Rusland) | ||
Andrey Vereteshkin (Rusland) | ||
Rustam Mukhtarov (Rusland) |