U | Mika FC | - | Budapest Honvéd | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Budapest Honvéd | - | Mika FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 13.07.2004 17:00 | R: 29.07.2004 20:00 | Winnaars: Budapest Honvéd | ||||
U | Shirak FC | - | FC Tiraspol | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
R | FC Tiraspol | - | Shirak FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 16:00 | R: 29.07.2004 19:00 | Winnaars: FC Tiraspol | ||||
U | FC Rustavi | - | Shamkir FK | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Shamkir FK | - | FC Rustavi | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 17:00 | R: 29.07.2004 15:00 | Winnaars: FC Rustavi | ||||
U | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica | - | Qarabağ FK | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Qarabağ FK | - | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 17:00 | R: 29.07.2004 16:00 | Winnaars: FK Dukla Banská Bystrica | ||||
U | FK Ekranas | - | F91 Dudelange | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | F91 Dudelange | - | FK Ekranas | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 17:00 | R: 29.07.2004 18:00 | Winnaars: FK Ekranas | ||||
U | BATE Borisov | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
R | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | BATE Borisov | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 17:30 | R: 29.07.2004 18:00 | Winnaars: Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
U | FK Partizani | - | Birkirkara FC | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
R | Birkirkara FC | - | FK Partizani | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 18:00 | R: 29.07.2004 20:00 | Winnaars: FK Partizani | ||||
U | Nistru Otaci | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | Nistru Otaci | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 18:00 | R: 29.07.2004 16:30 | Winnaars: Nistru Otaci | ||||
U | FC Levadia | - | Bohemian FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Bohemian FC | - | FC Levadia | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 18:00 | R: 27.07.2004 20:45 | Winnaars: FC Levadia | ||||
U | Haka Valkeakoski | - | Etzella Ettelbruck | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
R | Etzella Ettelbruck | - | Haka Valkeakoski | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 18:00 | R: 29.07.2004 18:00 | Winnaars: Haka Valkeakoski | ||||
U | FK Illichivets | - | FC Banants | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Banants | - | FK Illichivets | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 18:30 | R: 29.07.2004 17:00 | Winnaars: FK Illichivets | ||||
U | Oţelul Galaţi | - | Dinamo Tiranë | 4:0 (4:0) | ||
R | Dinamo Tiranë | - | Oţelul Galaţi | 1:4 (1:2) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 19:00 | R: 29.07.2004 19:00 | Winnaars: Oţelul Galaţi | ||||
U | Omonia Nikosia | - | FK Sloga Jugomagnat | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Sloga Jugomagnat | - | Omonia Nikosia | 1:4 (0:1) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 19:00 | R: 29.07.2004 20:00 | Winnaars: Omonia Nikosia | ||||
U | Östers IF | - | TNS Llansantffraid | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | TNS Llansantffraid | - | Östers IF | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 19:00 | R: 29.07.2004 20:30 | Winnaars: Östers IF | ||||
U | FC Santa Coloma | - | FK Modriča | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Modriča | - | FC Santa Coloma | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 19:15 | R: 29.07.2004 17:30 | Winnaars: FK Modriča | ||||
U | FC Vaduz | - | Longford Town | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Longford Town | - | FC Vaduz | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 19:30 | R: 29.07.2004 20:00 | Winnaars: FC Vaduz | ||||
U | Sileks Kratovo | - | NK Maribor | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | NK Maribor | - | Sileks Kratovo | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 20:00 | R: 29.07.2004 20:00 | Winnaars: NK Maribor | ||||
U | Marsaxlokk FC | - | NK Primorje | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | NK Primorje | - | Marsaxlokk FC | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 20:00 | R: 29.07.2004 19:00 | Winnaars: NK Primorje | ||||
U | Portadown FC | - | FK Zalgiris | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
R | FK Zalgiris | - | Portadown FC | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 20:00 | R: 29.07.2004 18:00 | Winnaars: FK Zalgiris | ||||
U | B68 Toftir | - | FK Ventspils | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | FK Ventspils | - | B68 Toftir | 8:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 20:00 | R: 29.07.2004 17:00 | Winnaars: FK Ventspils | ||||
U | B36 Tórshavn | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
R | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | B36 Tórshavn | 8:1 (6:0) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 20:00 | R: 29.07.2004 19:00 | Winnaars: FK Liepājas Metalurgs | ||||
U | Haverfordwest County | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Haverfordwest County | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 20:30 | R: 29.07.2004 21:15 | Winnaars: FH Hafnarfjörður | ||||
U | SS Pennarossa | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 1:5 (0:4) | ||
R | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | SS Pennarossa | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 20:45 | R: 29.07.2004 18:00 | Winnaars: Željezničar Sarajevo | ||||
U | Glentoran FC | - | AC Allianssi | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
R | AC Allianssi | - | Glentoran FC | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 21:00 | R: 29.07.2004 18:00 | Winnaars: Glentoran FC | ||||
U | ÍA Akranes | - | FC TVMK | 4:2 (2:0) | ||
R | FC TVMK | - | ÍA Akranes | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 15.07.2004 21:15 | R: 29.07.2004 17:00 | Winnaars: ÍA Akranes | ||||