U | Shakter Karaganda | - | Debreceni VSC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Debreceni VSC | - | Shakter Karaganda | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 14:00 | R: 31.07.2008 20:00 | Winnaars: Debreceni VSC | ||||
U | FC Ararat | - | AC Bellinzona | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | AC Bellinzona | - | FC Ararat | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 16:00 | R: 31.07.2008 20:15 | Winnaars: AC Bellinzona | ||||
U | Tobyl Kostanay | - | Austria Wien | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Austria Wien | - | Tobyl Kostanay | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 16:00 | R: 31.07.2008 20:30 | Winnaars: Austria Wien | ||||
U | MTZ-Ripo | - | MŠK Žilina | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R | MŠK Žilina | - | MTZ-Ripo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 17:00 | R: 31.07.2008 19:30 | Winnaars: MŠK Žilina | ||||
U | JFK Olimps/RFS | - | St Patrick's Athletic | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | St Patrick's Athletic | - | JFK Olimps/RFS | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 17:00 | R: 31.07.2008 20:45 | Winnaars: St Patrick's Athletic | ||||
U | FC Honka | - | ÍA Akranes | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | ÍA Akranes | - | FC Honka | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 17:30 | R: 31.07.2008 20:00 | Winnaars: FC Honka | ||||
U | FC TVMK | - | FC Nordsjælland | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Nordsjælland | - | FC TVMK | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 17:30 | R: 29.07.2008 19:00 | Winnaars: FC Nordsjælland | ||||
U | FK Pelister | - | APOEL Nicosia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | APOEL Nicosia | - | FK Pelister | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 18:00 | R: 31.07.2008 19:00 | Winnaars: APOEL Nicosia | ||||
U | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | - | FK Mogren Budva | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Mogren Budva | - | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 18:00 | R: 31.07.2008 17:30 | Winnaars: Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||
U | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | AC Juvenes/Dogana | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
R | AC Juvenes/Dogana | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 18:00 | R: 31.07.2008 20:30 | Winnaars: Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||
U | Khazar Lankaran | - | Lech Poznań | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Lech Poznań | - | Khazar Lankaran | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 18:00 | R: 31.07.2008 20:45 | Winnaars: Lech Poznań | ||||
U | Vojvodina | - | Olimpik Baku | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Olimpik Baku | - | Vojvodina | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 18:00 | R: 31.07.2008 16:00 | Winnaars: Vojvodina | ||||
U | FK Vetra | - | Viking FK | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Viking FK | - | FK Vetra | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 18:00 | R: 31.07.2008 18:00 | Winnaars: Viking FK | ||||
U | FK Sūduva | - | The New Saints | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | The New Saints | - | FK Sūduva | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 18:00 | R: 31.07.2008 19:45 | Winnaars: FK Sūduva | ||||
U | Omonia Nikosia | - | Milano Kumanovo | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Milano Kumanovo | - | Omonia Nikosia | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 19:00 | R: 31.07.2008 17:00 | Winnaars: Omonia Nikosia | ||||
U | Dacia Chişinău | - | Borac Čačak | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Borac Čačak | - | Dacia Chişinău | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 19:00 | R: 31.07.2008 16:30 | Winnaars: Borac Čačak | ||||
U | Djurgårdens IF | - | FC Flora | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Flora | - | Djurgårdens IF | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 19:00 | R: 31.07.2008 17:45 | Winnaars: Djurgårdens IF | ||||
U | Cherno More Varna | - | UE Sant Julià | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
R | UE Sant Julià | - | Cherno More Varna | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 19:30 | R: 31.07.2008 20:30 | Winnaars: Cherno More Varna | ||||
U | RFCU Luxemburg | - | Kalmar FF | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Kalmar FF | - | RFCU Luxemburg | 7:1 (3:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 19:30 | R: 31.07.2008 19:00 | Winnaars: Kalmar FF | ||||
U | FC Vaduz | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Zrinjski Mostar | - | FC Vaduz | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 20:00 | R: 31.07.2008 20:30 | Winnaars: Zrinjski Mostar | ||||
U | Marsaxlokk FC | - | Slaven Belupo | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
R | Slaven Belupo | - | Marsaxlokk FC | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 20:00 | R: 31.07.2008 20:00 | Winnaars: Slaven Belupo | ||||
U | Győri ETO FC | - | FC Zestafoni | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Zestafoni | - | Győri ETO FC | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 20:00 | R: 31.07.2008 15:00 | Winnaars: Győri ETO FC | ||||
U | Brøndby IF | - | B36 Tórshavn | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | B36 Tórshavn | - | Brøndby IF | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 20:00 | R: 31.07.2008 19:30 | Winnaars: Brøndby IF | ||||
U | EB/Streymur | - | Manchester City | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Manchester City | - | EB/Streymur | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 20:00 | R: 31.07.2008 21:00 | Winnaars: Manchester City | ||||
U | Široki Brijeg | - | FK Partizani | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Partizani | - | Široki Brijeg | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 20:15 | R: 31.07.2008 20:00 | Winnaars: Široki Brijeg | ||||
U | Hertha BSC | - | Nistru Otaci | 8:1 (5:0) | ||
R | Nistru Otaci | - | Hertha BSC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 20:15 | R: 31.07.2008 18:00 | Winnaars: Hertha BSC | ||||
U | Spartak Trnava | - | WIT Georgia | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
R | WIT Georgia | - | Spartak Trnava | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 20:15 | R: 31.07.2008 15:30 | Winnaars: WIT Georgia | ||||
U | FC Koper | - | FK Vllaznia | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
R | FK Vllaznia | - | FC Koper | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 20:30 | R: 31.07.2008 20:00 | Winnaars: FK Vllaznia | ||||
U | FK Zeta | - | Interblock Ljubljana | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Interblock Ljubljana | - | FK Zeta | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 20:30 | R: 31.07.2008 20:45 | Winnaars: Interblock Ljubljana | ||||
U | RB Salzburg | - | FC Banants | 7:0 (4:0) | ||
R | FC Banants | - | RB Salzburg | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 20:30 | R: 31.07.2008 16:00 | Winnaars: RB Salzburg | ||||
U | Bangor City | - | FC Midtjylland | 1:6 (1:2) | ||
R | FC Midtjylland | - | Bangor City | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 20:30 | R: 31.07.2008 19:00 | Winnaars: FC Midtjylland | ||||
U | Legia Warschau | - | FK Gomel | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Gomel | - | Legia Warschau | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 20:45 | R: 31.07.2008 18:00 | Winnaars: Legia Warschau | ||||
U | Glentoran FC | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | Glentoran FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 20:45 | R: 31.07.2008 17:00 | Winnaars: FK Liepājas Metalurgs | ||||
U | Cliftonville FC | - | FC Kopenhagen | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Kopenhagen | - | Cliftonville FC | 7:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 20:45 | R: 31.07.2008 20:00 | Winnaars: FC Kopenhagen | ||||
U | Cork City | - | Haka Valkeakoski | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Haka Valkeakoski | - | Cork City | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 20:45 | R: 31.07.2008 18:00 | Winnaars: Haka Valkeakoski | ||||
U | Hajduk Split | - | Birkirkara FC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Birkirkara FC | - | Hajduk Split | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 21:00 | R: 31.07.2008 18:00 | Winnaars: Hajduk Split | ||||
U | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | CS Grevenmacher | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
R | CS Grevenmacher | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 1:5 (1:1) | ||
U: 17.07.2008 21:15 | R: 31.07.2008 20:00 | Winnaars: FH Hafnarfjörður | ||||