U16 Vriendschappelijk 2019 » April
01.04.2019 |
11:00 |
Griekenland
|
- |
Colombia
|
2:1 |
|
|
14:00 |
Polen
|
- |
Turkije
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
03.04.2019 |
11:00 |
Polen
|
- |
Griekenland
|
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
11:30 |
Oostenrijk
|
- |
Bolivia
|
8:0 (5:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Turkije
|
- |
Colombia
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:30 |
Kroatië
|
- |
IJsland
|
4:3 (1:2)
|
|
04.04.2019 |
16:00 |
Slovenië
|
- |
Italië
|
5:6 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
16:00 |
Albanië
|
- |
Peru
|
5:6 d.p. |
|
05.04.2019 |
11:00 |
Polen
|
- |
Colombia
|
3:5 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
|
11:00 |
Turkije
|
- |
Griekenland
|
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
IJsland
|
- |
Bolivia
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
16:30 |
Kroatië
|
- |
Oostenrijk
|
4:5 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
06.04.2019 |
16:00 |
Slovenië
|
- |
Peru
|
5:1 |
|
|
16:00 |
Albanië
|
- |
Italië
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
07.04.2019 |
10:30 |
Kroatië
|
- |
Bolivia
|
5:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Oostenrijk
|
- |
IJsland
|
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
08.04.2019 |
11:00 |
Slovenië
|
- |
Albanië
|
1:0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Italië
|
- |
Peru
|
3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
15.04.2019 |
10:00 |
Wales
|
- |
Noord-Ierland
|
1:2 |
|
|
14:30 |
Bulgarije
|
- |
Luxemburg
|
2:0 |
|
16.04.2019 |
12:00 |
Spanje
|
- |
Ecuador
|
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Servië
|
- |
Slowakije
|
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Roemenië
|
- |
Cyprus
|
1:3 |
|
|
18:30 |
Nederland
|
- |
Italië
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Portugal
|
- |
Ivoorkust
|
3:0 Toeg.
|
|
|
18:30 |
Argentinië
|
- |
Engeland
|
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Frankrijk
|
- |
Spanje
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Brazilië
|
- |
Mexico
|
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
17.04.2019 |
10:00 |
Noord-Ierland
|
- |
Bulgarije
|
1:1 |
|
|
14:30 |
Wales
|
- |
Luxemburg
|
3:0 |
|
18.04.2019 |
12:15 |
Ecuador
|
- |
Slowakije
|
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Servië
|
- |
Spanje
|
4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
16:00 |
Nederland
|
- |
Italië
|
4:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Portugal
|
- |
Argentinië
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Engeland
|
- |
Ivoorkust
|
5:0 (5:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Frankrijk
|
- |
Mexico
|
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Brazilië
|
- |
Spanje
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
20.04.2019 |
10:00 |
Servië
|
- |
Ecuador
|
5:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
12:15 |
Slowakije
|
- |
Spanje
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Frankrijk
|
- |
Brazilië
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Mexico
|
- |
Spanje
|
4:1 (3:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Portugal
|
- |
Engeland
|
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Ivoorkust
|
- |
Argentinië
|
2:2 (0:0)
|
|
22.04.2019 |
10:30 |
Spanje
|
- |
Portugal
|
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
10:30 |
Frankrijk
|
- |
Ivoorkust
|
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
Brazilië
|
- |
Engeland
|
0:4 (0:4)
|
|
|
17:30 |
Mexico
|
- |
Argentinië
|
4:5 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
26.04.2019 |
12:00 |
Zuid-Korea
|
- |
Chili
|
2:4 (0:0, 0:1) n.v.
|
|
|
16:30 |
Finland
|
- |
Zwitserland
|
4:4 (3:2)
|
|
28.04.2019 |
11:30 |
Finland
|
- |
Zuid-Korea
|
1:2
|
|
|
15:00 |
Zwitserland
|
- |
Chili
|
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
30.04.2019 |
10:00 |
Chili
|
- |
Finland
|
2:6 (1:0)
|
|
|
10:00 |
Armenie
|
- |
Gibraltar
|
2:0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Moldavië
|
- |
Solomon Eilanden
|
1:2 |
|
|
15:00 |
Zwitserland
|
- |
Zuid-Korea
|
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Wit-Rusland
|
- |
Kazachstan
|
2:0 |
|