U | Fatih Karagümrük | - | Göztepe | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Göztepe | - | Fatih Karagümrük | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 03.12.2019 11:00 | R: 18.12.2019 16:30 | Winnaars: Göztepe | ||||
U | Yeni Malatyaspor | - | Keçiörengücü | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
R | Keçiörengücü | - | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 03.12.2019 12:30 | R: 18.12.2019 11:45 | Winnaars: Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||
U | Alanyaspor | - | Adanaspor | 5:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Adanaspor | - | Alanyaspor | 1:7 (0:4) | ||
U: 03.12.2019 14:30 | R: 17.12.2019 16:30 | Winnaars: Alanyaspor | ||||
U | Erokspor | - | Sivasspor | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Sivasspor | - | Erokspor | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 03.12.2019 16:30 | R: 18.12.2019 14:30 | Winnaars: Sivasspor | ||||
U | Fenerbahçe | - | İstanbulspor AŞ | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R | İstanbulspor AŞ | - | Fenerbahçe | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 03.12.2019 18:45 | R: 18.12.2019 18:45 | Winnaars: Fenerbahçe | ||||
U | Hekimoğlu Trabzon | - | İstanbul Başakşehir | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | İstanbul Başakşehir | - | Hekimoğlu Trabzon | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 04.12.2019 11:00 | R: 19.12.2019 14:30 | Winnaars: İstanbul Başakşehir | ||||
U | Eyüpspor | - | Antalyaspor | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Antalyaspor | - | Eyüpspor | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 04.12.2019 11:45 | R: 17.12.2019 12:30 | Winnaars: Antalyaspor | ||||
U | Kasımpaşa SK | - | Vanspor FK | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
R | Vanspor FK | - | Kasımpaşa SK | 2:2 (1:1, 2:1) n.v. | ||
U: 04.12.2019 12:30 | R: 17.12.2019 11:00 | Winnaars: Kasımpaşa SK | ||||
U | BB Erzurumspor | - | Bursaspor | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Bursaspor | - | BB Erzurumspor | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 04.12.2019 14:30 | R: 19.12.2019 16:30 | Winnaars: BB Erzurumspor | ||||
U | Altay Izmir | - | Trabzonspor | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Trabzonspor | - | Altay Izmir | 4:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 04.12.2019 16:30 | R: 19.12.2019 18:45 | Winnaars: Trabzonspor | ||||
U | Galatasaray | - | Tuzlaspor | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Tuzlaspor | - | Galatasaray | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
U: 04.12.2019 18:45 | R: 17.12.2019 18:45 | Winnaars: Galatasaray | ||||
U | Kırklarelispor | - | Gaziantep FK | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Gaziantep FK | - | Kırklarelispor | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 05.12.2019 11:00 | R: 18.12.2019 12:30 | Winnaars: Kırklarelispor | ||||
U | Kayserispor | - | Manisa FK | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
R | Manisa FK | - | Kayserispor | 3:3 (1:0) | ||
U: 05.12.2019 12:30 | R: 19.12.2019 11:00 | Winnaars: Kayserispor | ||||
U | Altınordu FK | - | Denizlispor | 3:5 (1:1) | ||
R | Denizlispor | - | Altınordu FK | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
U: 05.12.2019 14:30 | R: 19.12.2019 12:30 | Winnaars: Denizlispor | ||||
U | Çaykur Rizespor | - | Samsunspor | 3:2 (3:1) | ||
R | Samsunspor | - | Çaykur Rizespor | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 05.12.2019 16:30 | R: 17.12.2019 14:30 | Winnaars: Çaykur Rizespor | ||||
U | Beşiktaş | - | 24 Erzincanspor | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | 24 Erzincanspor | - | Beşiktaş | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 05.12.2019 18:45 | R: 18.12.2019 11:00 | Winnaars: Beşiktaş | ||||