U | BIIK Kazygurt | - | AGSM Verona | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
R | AGSM Verona | - | BIIK Kazygurt | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 05.10.2016 11:00 | R: 12.10.2016 20:30 | Winnaars: BIIK Kazygurt | ||||
U | Medyk Konin | - | ACF Brescia | 4:3 (1:2) | ||
R | ACF Brescia | - | Medyk Konin | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 05.10.2016 15:30 | R: 13.10.2016 20:30 | Winnaars: ACF Brescia | ||||
U | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | - | WFC Rossiyanka | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | WFC Rossiyanka | - | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 05.10.2016 16:00 | R: 13.10.2016 18:00 | Winnaars: WFC Rossiyanka | ||||
U | Breiðablik | - | FC Rosengård | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Rosengård | - | Breiðablik | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 05.10.2016 17:30 | R: 12.10.2016 19:00 | Winnaars: FC Rosengård | ||||
U | Sturm Graz | - | FC Zürich Frauen | 0:6 (0:2) | ||
R | FC Zürich Frauen | - | Sturm Graz | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 05.10.2016 18:00 | R: 12.10.2016 19:00 | Winnaars: FC Zürich Frauen | ||||
U | Avaldsnes IL | - | Olympique Lyon | 2:5 (1:2) | ||
R | Olympique Lyon | - | Avaldsnes IL | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 05.10.2016 18:00 | R: 12.10.2016 20:45 | Winnaars: Olympique Lyon | ||||
U | Apollon Limassol | - | Slavia Praag | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Slavia Praag | - | Apollon Limassol | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
U: 05.10.2016 18:00 | R: 12.10.2016 18:30 | Winnaars: Slavia Praag | ||||
U | FC Twente | - | Sparta Praag | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Sparta Praag | - | FC Twente | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
U: 05.10.2016 19:00 | R: 12.10.2016 18:00 | Winnaars: FC Twente | ||||
U | Athletic Bilbao | - | Fortuna Hjørring | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Fortuna Hjørring | - | Athletic Bilbao | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1) n.v. | ||
U: 05.10.2016 19:30 | R: 12.10.2016 19:00 | Winnaars: Fortuna Hjørring | ||||
U | Chelsea LFC | - | VfL Wolfsburg | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | VfL Wolfsburg | - | Chelsea LFC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 05.10.2016 20:00 | R: 12.10.2016 18:00 | Winnaars: VfL Wolfsburg | ||||
U | SKN St. Pölten | - | Brøndby IF | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Brøndby IF | - | SKN St. Pölten | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 05.10.2016 20:20 | R: 12.10.2016 18:00 | Winnaars: Brøndby IF | ||||
U | Hibernian LFC | - | Bayern München | 0:6 (0:3) | ||
R | Bayern München | - | Hibernian LFC | 4:1 (3:1) | ||
U: 05.10.2016 20:30 | R: 12.10.2016 18:00 | Winnaars: Bayern München | ||||
U | FK Minsk | - | FC Barcelona | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | FC Barcelona | - | FK Minsk | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 06.10.2016 15:00 | R: 12.10.2016 17:00 | Winnaars: FC Barcelona | ||||
U | Lillestrøm SK | - | Paris Saint-Germain | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Paris Saint-Germain | - | Lillestrøm SK | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 06.10.2016 19:00 | R: 13.10.2016 20:00 | Winnaars: Paris Saint-Germain | ||||
U | Eskilstuna United | - | Glasgow City FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Glasgow City FC | - | Eskilstuna United | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 06.10.2016 19:00 | R: 13.10.2016 20:45 | Winnaars: Eskilstuna United | ||||
U | Manchester City WFC | - | Zvezda 2005 Perm | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Zvezda 2005 Perm | - | Manchester City WFC | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
U: 06.10.2016 20:00 | R: 12.10.2016 16:00 | Winnaars: Manchester City WFC | ||||