U | FK Kairat | - | FC Alashkert | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Alashkert | - | FK Kairat | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 16:45 | R: 23.07.2015 17:00 | Winnaars: FK Kairat | ||||
U | FK Jelgava | - | FK Rabotnički | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Rabotnički | - | FK Jelgava | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 17:30 | R: 23.07.2015 20:00 | Winnaars: FK Rabotnički | ||||
U | Dacia Chişinău | - | MŠK Žilina | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R | MŠK Žilina | - | Dacia Chişinău | 4:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 18:00 | R: 23.07.2015 19:30 | Winnaars: MŠK Žilina | ||||
U | Randers FC | - | IF Elfsborg | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | IF Elfsborg | - | Randers FC | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v. | ||
U: 16.07.2015 18:00 | R: 21.07.2015 17:55 | Winnaars: IF Elfsborg | ||||
U | Skonto FC | - | Debreceni VSC | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Debreceni VSC | - | Skonto FC | 9:2 (5:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 18:00 | R: 23.07.2015 17:00 | Winnaars: Debreceni VSC | ||||
U | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | Wolfsberger AC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Wolfsberger AC | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 18:30 | R: 23.07.2015 20:30 | Winnaars: Wolfsberger AC | ||||
U | PFC Beroe | - | Brøndby IF | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Brøndby IF | - | PFC Beroe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 19:00 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Winnaars: Brøndby IF | ||||
U | AIK Solna | - | Shirak FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Shirak FC | - | AIK Solna | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 19:00 | R: 23.07.2015 14:30 | Winnaars: AIK Solna | ||||
U | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | FC Thun | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Thun | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 19:00 | R: 23.07.2015 19:30 | Winnaars: FC Thun | ||||
U | Cherno More Varna | - | Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Dinamo Minsk | - | Cherno More Varna | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 19:00 | R: 23.07.2015 17:00 | Winnaars: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
U | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | Strømsgodset IF | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Strømsgodset IF | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 19:00 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Winnaars: Strømsgodset IF | ||||
U | Apollon Limassol | - | FK Trakai | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Trakai | - | Apollon Limassol | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 19:00 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Winnaars: Apollon Limassol | ||||
U | FC Koper | - | Hajduk Split | 3:2 (3:1) | ||
R | Hajduk Split | - | FC Koper | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 19:00 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Winnaars: Hajduk Split | ||||
U | FK Kukësi | - | Mladost Podgorica | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Mladost Podgorica | - | FK Kukësi | 2:4 (0:3) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 19:30 | R: 23.07.2015 20:30 | Winnaars: FK Kukësi | ||||
U | Sporting Charleroi | - | Beitar Jerusalem | 5:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Beitar Jerusalem | - | Sporting Charleroi | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 19:30 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Winnaars: Sporting Charleroi | ||||
U | FC Vaduz | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
R | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | FC Vaduz | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 19:45 | R: 23.07.2015 18:00 | Winnaars: FC Vaduz | ||||
U | FC Kopenhagen | - | Newtown AFC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Newtown AFC | - | FC Kopenhagen | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 19:45 | R: 23.07.2015 19:45 | Winnaars: FC Kopenhagen | ||||
U | Lokomotiva Zagreb | - | PAOK Saloniki | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
R | PAOK Saloniki | - | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 6:0 (4:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 20:00 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Winnaars: PAOK Saloniki | ||||
U | Trabzonspor | - | FC Differdange 03 | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Differdange 03 | - | Trabzonspor | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 20:00 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Winnaars: Trabzonspor | ||||
U | Spartak Trnava | - | Linfield FC | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
R | Linfield FC | - | Spartak Trnava | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 20:05 | R: 23.07.2015 20:45 | Winnaars: Spartak Trnava | ||||
U | Slovan Bratislava | - | UC Dublin | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | UC Dublin | - | Slovan Bratislava | 1:5 (0:1) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 20:15 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Winnaars: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
U | Ferencvárosi TC | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 20:30 | R: 23.07.2015 18:00 | Winnaars: Željezničar Sarajevo | ||||
U | Vojvodina | - | FK Spartaks | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | FK Spartaks | - | Vojvodina | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 20:30 | R: 23.07.2015 18:00 | Winnaars: Vojvodina | ||||
U | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Omonia Nikosia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Omonia Nikosia | - | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 20:30 | R: 23.07.2015 18:00 | Winnaars: Omonia Nikosia | ||||
U | FK Čukarički | - | Gabala FK | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Gabala FK | - | FK Čukarički | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 20:30 | R: 23.07.2015 18:00 | Winnaars: Gabala FK | ||||
U | Śląsk Wrocław | - | IFK Göteborg | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | IFK Göteborg | - | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 20:30 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Winnaars: IFK Göteborg | ||||
U | Inverness CT | - | Astra Giurgiu | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Astra Giurgiu | - | Inverness CT | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 20:45 | R: 23.07.2015 20:00 | Winnaars: Astra Giurgiu | ||||
U | West Ham United | - | Birkirkara FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Birkirkara FC | - | West Ham United | 3:5 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) d.p. | ||
U: 16.07.2015 20:45 | R: 23.07.2015 20:45 | Winnaars: West Ham United | ||||
U | Shamrock Rovers | - | Odds BK | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Odds BK | - | Shamrock Rovers | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 21:00 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Winnaars: Odds BK | ||||
U | Legia Warschau | - | FC Botoşani | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Botoşani | - | Legia Warschau | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 21:00 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Winnaars: Legia Warschau | ||||
U | HNK Rijeka | - | Aberdeen FC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Aberdeen FC | - | HNK Rijeka | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 21:00 | R: 23.07.2015 20:45 | Winnaars: Aberdeen FC | ||||
U | KR Reykjavík | - | Rosenborg BK | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Rosenborg BK | - | KR Reykjavík | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2015 21:15 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Winnaars: Rosenborg BK | ||||
U | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Inter Baku | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
R | Inter Baku | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) n.v. | ||
U: 16.07.2015 21:15 | R: 23.07.2015 18:00 | Winnaars: Inter Baku | ||||