15.10.1950 | Barakaldo CF | - | Real Zaragoza | 1:1 | ||
CD Numancia | - | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 4:1 | |||
CE Sabadell | - | CD Logroñés | 2:1 | |||
Girona FC | - | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 6:1 | |||
Racing Ferrol | - | Real Oviedo | 1:1 | |||
Sporting Gijón | - | UD Orensana | 7:0 | |||
SG Lucense | - | UD Huesca | 2:1 | |||
UE Sant Andreu | - | CA Osasuna | 5:0 | |||
UD Cartagena | - | Atlético Tetuán | 2:1 | |||
Hércules CF | - | UD Salamanca | 4:0 | |||
RCD Córdoba | - | UD Melilla | 6:1 | |||
RCD Mallorca | - | Albacete | 6:1 | |||
AD Ceuta | - | Levante UD | 1:1 | |||
UD Las Palmas | - | AD Plus Ultra | 1:0 | |||
CD Mestalla | - | Granada CF | 4:1 |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Gijón | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 28:4 | 24 | 10:0 | |
2 | Real Zaragoza | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:8 | 9 | 9:3 | |
3 | CE Sabadell | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:10 | 4 | 9:3 | |
4 | UE Sant Andreu | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:15 | 2 | 8:4 | |
5 | CD Numancia | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | 7:5 | |
6 | CD Logroñés | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 7:5 | |
7 | UD Huesca | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 6:4 | |
8 | CF Badalona | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 6:4 | |
9 | SG Lucense | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:14 | -4 | 6:6 | |
10 | Racing Ferrol | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 5:7 | |
11 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:21 | -8 | 5:7 | |
12 | Girona FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:7 | 5 | 4:6 | |
13 | CA Osasuna | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | 4:8 | |
14 | Real Oviedo | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 3:7 | |
15 | UD Orensana | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:22 | -12 | 3:9 | |
16 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | 2:10 | |
17 | Barakaldo CF | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:16 | -10 | 2:8 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Las Palmas | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 10:2 | |
2 | Hércules CF | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19:11 | 8 | 8:4 | |
3 | RCD Córdoba | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | 9 | 7:5 | |
4 | Granada CF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 6:4 | |
5 | UD Salamanca | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 6:4 | |
6 | AD Plus Ultra | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 6:6 | |
7 | UD Melilla | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18:14 | 4 | 6:6 | |
8 | Albacete | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:19 | -7 | 5:7 | |
9 | AD Ceuta | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:17 | -11 | 5:7 | |
10 | RCD Mallorca | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 5:7 | |
11 | Atlético Tetuán | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 4:6 | |
12 | UD Cartagena | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | 4:6 | |
13 | CD Mestalla | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 4:6 | |
14 | RB Linense | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | 4:6 | |
15 | Levante UD | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 4:8 |