01.02.2011 | 20:45 | Huddersfield Town | - | Carlisle United | 2:0 (2:0) | |
20:45 | Tranmere Rovers | - | Rochdale AFC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Charlton Athletic | - | Colchester United | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | AFC Bournemouth | - | Swindon Town | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
20:45 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Brentford FC | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Oldham Athletic | - | Hartlepool United | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Peterborough United | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 5:3 (2:3) | ||
20:45 | Yeovil Town | - | Plymouth Argyle | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Leyton Orient | - | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Exeter City | - | Southampton FC | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
02.02.2011 | 20:45 | Notts County | - | Walsall FC | 1:1 (0:0) | |
20:45 | Bristol Rovers | - | Milton Keynes Dons | 1:2 (0:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 51:22 | 29 | 62 | |
2 | Huddersfield Town | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 47:33 | 14 | 53 | |
3 | Peterborough United | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 65:53 | 12 | 52 | |
4 | AFC Bournemouth | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:31 | 20 | 50 | |
5 | Southampton FC | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 48:25 | 23 | 49 | |
6 | Rochdale AFC | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 44:33 | 11 | 49 | |
7 | Leyton Orient | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 47:38 | 9 | 46 | |
8 | Colchester United | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 37:38 | -1 | 45 | |
9 | Oldham Athletic | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 43:39 | 4 | 44 | |
10 | Milton Keynes Dons | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 40:43 | -3 | 44 | |
11 | Carlisle United | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 42:32 | 10 | 43 | |
12 | Charlton Athletic | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 45:45 | 0 | 42 | |
13 | Exeter City | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 42:48 | -6 | 40 | |
14 | Sheffield Wednesday | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 46:42 | 4 | 39 | |
15 | Hartlepool United | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 29:42 | -13 | 38 | |
16 | Notts County | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36:37 | -1 | 36 | |
17 | Brentford FC | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 34:41 | -7 | 36 | |
18 | Yeovil Town | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 30:43 | -13 | 36 | |
19 | Tranmere Rovers | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35:45 | -10 | 35 | |
20 | Swindon Town | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 39:51 | -12 | 30 | |
21 | Walsall FC | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 37:53 | -16 | 30 | |
22 | Bristol Rovers | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 34:58 | -24 | 30 | |
23 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 32:49 | -17 | 25 | |
24 | Plymouth Argyle | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 35:48 | -13 | 23 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |