U | Universidad Catolica | - | Deportivo La Guaira | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Deportivo La Guaira | - | Universidad Catolica | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 11.08.2015 23:45 | R: 19.08.2015 02:00 | Winnaars: Deportivo La Guaira | ||||
U | Universidad Católica | - | Danubio | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Danubio | - | Universidad Católica | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 12.08.2015 00:00 | R: 20.08.2015 02:00 | Winnaars: Universidad Católica | ||||
U | Carabobo FC | - | Deportes Tolima | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Deportes Tolima | - | Carabobo FC | 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p. | ||
U: 12.08.2015 02:00 | R: 20.08.2015 02:00 | Winnaars: Deportes Tolima | ||||
U | Oriente Petrolero | - | Nacional | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Nacional | - | Oriente Petrolero | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 12.08.2015 02:15 | R: 21.08.2015 02:00 | Winnaars: Nacional | ||||
U | Universitario de Deportes | - | Deportivo Anzoátegui | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
R | Deportivo Anzoátegui | - | Universitario de Deportes | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 12.08.2015 04:15 | R: 20.08.2015 23:30 | Winnaars: Universitario de Deportes | ||||
U | Santiago Wanderers | - | Libertad | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Libertad | - | Santiago Wanderers | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 12.08.2015 23:45 | R: 19.08.2015 02:00 | Winnaars: Libertad | ||||
U | Liga de Loja | - | Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Santa Fe | - | Liga de Loja | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 12.08.2015 23:45 | R: 21.08.2015 02:00 | Winnaars: Santa Fe | ||||
U | Defensor Sporting | - | Bolívar | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Bolívar | - | Defensor Sporting | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 13.08.2015 02:00 | R: 18.08.2015 23:30 | Winnaars: Defensor Sporting | ||||
U | Club Olimpia | - | Huachipato | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Huachipato | - | Club Olimpia | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
U: 13.08.2015 02:00 | R: 19.08.2015 23:30 | Winnaars: Club Olimpia | ||||
U | Atlético Junior | - | FBC Melgar | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
R | FBC Melgar | - | Atlético Junior | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 13.08.2015 04:15 | R: 18.08.2015 23:30 | Winnaars: Atlético Junior | ||||
U | León de Huánuco | - | Emelec | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Emelec | - | León de Huánuco | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 13.08.2015 21:15 | R: 21.08.2015 02:00 | Winnaars: Emelec | ||||
U | Juventud de Las Piedras | - | Real Potosí | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Real Potosí | - | Juventud de Las Piedras | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 13.08.2015 23:30 | R: 20.08.2015 21:00 | Winnaars: Juventud de Las Piedras | ||||
U | Club Nacional | - | Universidad de Concepción | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Universidad de Concepción | - | Club Nacional | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 13.08.2015 23:45 | R: 20.08.2015 23:30 | Winnaars: Club Nacional | ||||
U | Zamora FC | - | LDU Quito | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | LDU Quito | - | Zamora FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.08.2015 01:45 | R: 19.08.2015 23:30 | Winnaars: LDU Quito | ||||
U | Club Aurora | - | Sportivo Luqueño | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Club Aurora | 5:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 14.08.2015 02:00 | R: 20.08.2015 02:00 | Winnaars: Sportivo Luqueño | ||||
U | Águilas Pereira | - | Unión Comercio | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Unión Comercio | - | Águilas Pereira | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.08.2015 04:00 | R: 20.08.2015 21:00 | Winnaars: Águilas Pereira | ||||