U | Qarabağ FK | - | FC Samtredia | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
R | FC Samtredia | - | Qarabağ FK | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 11.07.2017 19:00 | R: 18.07.2017 19:00 | Winnaars: Qarabağ FK | ||||
U | Hibernians FC | - | RB Salzburg | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | RB Salzburg | - | Hibernians FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 11.07.2017 20:30 | R: 19.07.2017 20:30 | Winnaars: RB Salzburg | ||||
U | Partizan | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | Partizan | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 11.07.2017 20:45 | R: 18.07.2017 20:45 | Winnaars: Partizan | ||||
U | HNK Rijeka | - | The New Saints | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | The New Saints | - | HNK Rijeka | 1:5 (0:1) | ||
U: 11.07.2017 20:45 | R: 18.07.2017 20:00 | Winnaars: HNK Rijeka | ||||
U | FK Spartaks | - | FK Astana | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Astana | - | FK Spartaks | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 12.07.2017 18:00 | R: 18.07.2017 16:00 | Winnaars: FK Astana | ||||
U | APOEL Nicosia | - | F91 Dudelange | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | F91 Dudelange | - | APOEL Nicosia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 12.07.2017 19:00 | R: 19.07.2017 18:00 | Winnaars: APOEL Nicosia | ||||
U | FC Sheriff | - | FK Kukësi | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Kukësi | - | FC Sheriff | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 12.07.2017 19:00 | R: 19.07.2017 19:30 | Winnaars: FC Sheriff | ||||
U | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | Budapest Honvéd | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Budapest Honvéd | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
U: 12.07.2017 19:00 | R: 19.07.2017 21:15 | Winnaars: Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||||
U | Malmö FF | - | Vardar Skopje | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Vardar Skopje | - | Malmö FF | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 12.07.2017 19:00 | R: 18.07.2017 18:00 | Winnaars: Vardar Skopje | ||||
U | Zrinjski Mostar | - | NK Maribor | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | NK Maribor | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 12.07.2017 19:00 | R: 19.07.2017 20:15 | Winnaars: NK Maribor | ||||
U | BATE Borisov | - | FC Alashkert | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Alashkert | - | BATE Borisov | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
U: 12.07.2017 19:30 | R: 18.07.2017 18:00 | Winnaars: BATE Borisov | ||||
U | FK Žalgiris | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
R | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | FK Žalgiris | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 12.07.2017 20:00 | R: 19.07.2017 20:00 | Winnaars: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
U | IFK Mariehamn | - | Legia Warschau | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
R | Legia Warschau | - | IFK Mariehamn | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 12.07.2017 20:00 | R: 19.07.2017 20:45 | Winnaars: Legia Warschau | ||||
U | MŠK Žilina | - | FC Kopenhagen | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Kopenhagen | - | MŠK Žilina | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 12.07.2017 20:15 | R: 19.07.2017 19:30 | Winnaars: FC Kopenhagen | ||||
U | Dundalk FC | - | Rosenborg BK | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Rosenborg BK | - | Dundalk FC | 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.v. | ||
U: 12.07.2017 20:45 | R: 19.07.2017 19:15 | Winnaars: Rosenborg BK | ||||
U | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Víkingur | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Víkingur | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 12.07.2017 21:15 | R: 18.07.2017 20:00 | Winnaars: FH Hafnarfjörður | ||||
U | Linfield FC | - | Celtic FC | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Celtic FC | - | Linfield FC | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.07.2017 18:00 | R: 19.07.2017 20:45 | Winnaars: Celtic FC | ||||