U | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 4:3 (0:0) | ||
R | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
U: 16.07.2013 17:30 | R: 23.07.2013 21:00 | Winnaars: Viktoria Plzeň | ||||
U | BATE Borisov | - | Shakter Karaganda | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Shakter Karaganda | - | BATE Borisov | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2013 18:00 | R: 23.07.2013 15:30 | Winnaars: Shakter Karaganda | ||||
U | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | EB/Streymur | 6:1 (2:1) | ||
R | EB/Streymur | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
U: 16.07.2013 18:00 | R: 23.07.2013 20:00 | Winnaars: Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
U | FC Sheriff | - | FK Sutjeska | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Sutjeska | - | FC Sheriff | 0:5 (0:1) | ||
U: 16.07.2013 19:00 | R: 23.07.2013 17:30 | Winnaars: FC Sheriff | ||||
U | FK Ekranas | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | FK Ekranas | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 16.07.2013 19:00 | R: 23.07.2013 21:15 | Winnaars: FH Hafnarfjörður | ||||
U | Birkirkara FC | - | NK Maribor | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | NK Maribor | - | Birkirkara FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2013 19:30 | R: 24.07.2013 20:00 | Winnaars: NK Maribor | ||||
U | CS FOLA Esch | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:5 (0:0) | ||
R | Dinamo Zagreb | - | CS FOLA Esch | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2013 19:30 | R: 23.07.2013 20:45 | Winnaars: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
U | FCSB | - | Vardar Skopje | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
R | Vardar Skopje | - | FCSB | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 16.07.2013 19:45 | R: 23.07.2013 20:45 | Winnaars: FCSB | ||||
U | Shirak FC | - | Partizan | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Partizan | - | Shirak FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2013 15:00 | R: 24.07.2013 20:45 | Winnaars: Partizan | ||||
U | HJK Helsinki | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | HJK Helsinki | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2013 17:30 | R: 23.07.2013 17:30 | Winnaars: JK Nõmme Kalju | ||||
U | Neftçi PFK | - | KF Skënderbeu | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | KF Skënderbeu | - | Neftçi PFK | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v. | ||
U: 17.07.2013 18:00 | R: 23.07.2013 20:00 | Winnaars: KF Skënderbeu | ||||
U | Sligo Rovers | - | Molde FK | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Molde FK | - | Sligo Rovers | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2013 19:00 | R: 23.07.2013 19:00 | Winnaars: Molde FK | ||||
U | IF Elfsborg | - | FC Daugava | 7:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Daugava | - | IF Elfsborg | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
U: 17.07.2013 19:00 | R: 23.07.2013 17:00 | Winnaars: IF Elfsborg | ||||
U | The New Saints | - | Legia Warschau | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
R | Legia Warschau | - | The New Saints | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2013 20:15 | R: 24.07.2013 20:45 | Winnaars: Legia Warschau | ||||
U | Slovan Bratislava | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Slovan Bratislava | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2013 20:15 | R: 24.07.2013 19:30 | Winnaars: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
U | Győri ETO FC | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Győri ETO FC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2013 20:30 | R: 23.07.2013 20:30 | Winnaars: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
U | Cliftonville FC | - | Celtic FC | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Celtic FC | - | Cliftonville FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2013 20:45 | R: 23.07.2013 20:45 | Winnaars: Celtic FC | ||||