U | Al Ahly SC | - | SuperSport United | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | SuperSport United | - | Al Ahly SC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 18.03.2011 16:30 | R: 02.04.2011 20:15 | Winnaars: Al Ahly SC | ||||
U | Al Ittihad Tripolis | - | Jeunesse Club Abidjan | niet gespeeld | ||
R | Jeunesse Club Abidjan | - | Al Ittihad Tripolis | niet gespeeld | ||
U: 19.03.2011 | R: 04.04.2011 | Winnaars: Al Ittihad Tripolis | ||||
U | ZESCO United | - | Young Buffaloes | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
R | Young Buffaloes | - | ZESCO United | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 19.03.2011 14:00 | R: 02.04.2011 18:00 | Winnaars: ZESCO United | ||||
U | Motor Action | - | ASEC Mimosas | 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p. | ||
R | ASEC Mimosas | - | Motor Action | niet gespeeld | ||
U: 19.03.2011 15:00 | R: 02.04.2011 | Winnaars: ASEC Mimosas | ||||
U | Espérance de Tunis | - | ASPAC Cotonou | 5:0 (5:0) | ||
R | ASPAC Cotonou | - | Espérance de Tunis | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 19.03.2011 16:00 | R: 03.04.2011 17:00 | Winnaars: Espérance de Tunis | ||||
U | Stade Malien | - | Raja Casablanca | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Raja Casablanca | - | Stade Malien | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 19.03.2011 17:30 | R: 02.04.2011 22:00 | Winnaars: Raja Casablanca | ||||
U | Al Merrikh SC | - | GD Interclube | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | GD Interclube | - | Al Merrikh SC | 3:2 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0) d.p. | ||
U: 19.03.2011 18:00 | R: 02.04.2011 16:30 | Winnaars: GD Interclube | ||||
U | ES Sétif | - | ASFA Yennenga | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | ASFA Yennenga | - | ES Sétif | 3:3 (0:2) | ||
U: 19.03.2011 19:00 | R: 03.04.2011 17:30 | Winnaars: ES Sétif | ||||
U | US Bitam | - | Enyimba Aba | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Enyimba Aba | - | US Bitam | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 20.03.2011 14:00 | R: 03.04.2011 17:00 | Winnaars: Enyimba Aba | ||||
U | Dynamos | - | MC Alger | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
R | MC Alger | - | Dynamos | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 20.03.2011 14:00 | R: 03.04.2011 20:00 | Winnaars: MC Alger | ||||
U | TP Mazembe | - | Simba SC | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
R | Simba SC | - | TP Mazembe | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 20.03.2011 14:30 | R: 03.04.2011 14:30 | Winnaars: TP Mazembe | ||||
U | Club Africain | - | Zamalek | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Zamalek | - | Club Africain | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
U: 20.03.2011 15:30 | R: 02.04.2011 18:00 | Winnaars: Club Africain | ||||
U | AS Vita Club | - | Coton Sport Garoua | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Coton Sport Garoua | - | AS Vita Club | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 20.03.2011 15:30 | R: 03.04.2011 16:45 | Winnaars: Coton Sport Garoua | ||||
U | ASC Diaraf | - | Djoliba AC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Djoliba AC | - | ASC Diaraf | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 20.03.2011 18:00 | R: 02.04.2011 19:00 | Winnaars: ASC Diaraf | ||||
U | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | Recreativo Caála | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Recreativo Caála | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 20.03.2011 18:00 | R: 02.04.2011 16:00 | Winnaars: Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||
U | Wydad AC | - | Kano Pillars | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Kano Pillars | - | Wydad AC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 20.03.2011 20:00 | R: 03.04.2011 15:00 | Winnaars: Wydad AC | ||||