25.02.2023 | 01:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Tigre | 0:2 (0:0) | |
01:00 | Rosario Central | - | Godoy Cruz | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
23:15 | Estudiantes | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
23:15 | Platense | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 2:4 (0:3) | ||
26.02.2023 | 01:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Boca Juniors | 1:2 (0:1) | |
21:00 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Huracán | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Atlético Tucumán | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
23:15 | River Plate | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
27.02.2023 | 01:30 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Newell's Old Boys | 3:1 (2:0) | |
01:30 | Banfield | - | Independiente | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Barracas Central | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23:15 | Racing Club | - | Lanús | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
28.02.2023 | 01:30 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Argentinos Juniors | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensa y Justicia | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 12 | |
Lanús | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 12 | ||
Talleres de Córdoba | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 12 | ||
4 | San Lorenzo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Huracán | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 11 | |
6 | Boca Juniors | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
7 | Rosario Central | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 10 | |
8 | River Plate | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | Racing Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
10 | Tigre | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
11 | Instituto de Córdoba | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | |
12 | Barracas Central | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
13 | Newell's Old Boys | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
14 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 7 | |
15 | Argentinos Juniors | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | |
16 | Godoy Cruz | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | -1 | 6 | |
17 | Vélez Sarsfield | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
18 | Sarmiento de Junín | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
19 | Estudiantes | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
20 | Independiente | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 5 | |
21 | Platense | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 5 | |
22 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
23 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
24 | Central Córdoba SdE | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 4 | |
25 | Banfield | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | ||
27 | Colón de Santa Fe | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 2 | |
28 | Atlético Tucumán | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 2 |
Copa Libertadores |