23.11.2021 | 21:00 | Huracán | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:0 (0:0) | |
21:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 5:2 (2:0) | ||
23:15 | Aldosivi | - | San Lorenzo | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
24.11.2021 | 01:30 | Godoy Cruz | - | Estudiantes | 1:3 (1:2) | |
01:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Argentinos Juniors | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Banfield | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
23:15 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
25.11.2021 | 01:30 | Independiente | - | Boca Juniors | 1:0 (1:0) | |
21:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
23:15 | Lanús | - | Platense | 3:3 (1:1) | ||
23:15 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Rosario Central | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
26.11.2021 | 01:30 | River Plate | - | Racing Club | 4:0 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 48:13 | 35 | 52 | |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 37:20 | 17 | 40 | |
3 | Talleres de Córdoba | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 33:25 | 8 | 40 | |
4 | Vélez Sarsfield | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 32:17 | 15 | 38 | |
5 | Boca Juniors | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 26:17 | 9 | 36 | |
6 | Lanús | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 40:36 | 4 | 36 | |
7 | Estudiantes | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 36:24 | 12 | 35 | |
8 | Colón de Santa Fe | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | 35 | |
9 | Independiente | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 23:18 | 5 | 34 | |
10 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 23:21 | 2 | 34 | |
11 | Huracán | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 21:20 | 1 | 32 | |
12 | Rosario Central | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 34:33 | 1 | 30 | |
13 | Unión de Santa Fe | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 26:30 | -4 | 28 | |
14 | Godoy Cruz | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 29:29 | 0 | 27 | |
15 | Aldosivi | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 23:33 | -10 | 27 | |
16 | Racing Club | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 19:20 | -1 | 26 | |
17 | Argentinos Juniors | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | 26 | |
18 | Newell's Old Boys | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 22:29 | -7 | 26 | |
19 | Platense | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 27:30 | -3 | 24 | |
20 | Sarmiento de Junín | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 22:28 | -6 | 24 | |
21 | Patronato de Paraná | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 23:32 | -9 | 23 | |
22 | Banfield | 22 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | 22 | |
23 | Atlético Tucumán | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 21:39 | -18 | 21 | |
24 | Central Córdoba SdE | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 22:28 | -6 | 20 | |
25 | San Lorenzo | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 18:30 | -12 | 20 | |
26 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 11:28 | -17 | 19 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana |