21.02.2020 | 23:00 | Banfield | - | Aldosivi | 0:1 (0:1) | |
22.02.2020 | 01:10 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:1 (1:1) | |
21:35 | San Lorenzo | - | Racing Club | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
23:40 | Independiente | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
23.02.2020 | 01:45 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 4:0 (2:0) | |
01:50 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Lanús | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
21:35 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
23:40 | Boca Juniors | - | Godoy Cruz | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
24.02.2020 | 01:45 | Estudiantes | - | River Plate | 0:2 (0:1) | |
23:40 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Rosario Central | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
25.02.2020 | 01:45 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 0:0 (0:0) | |
01:50 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Huracán | 4:2 (2:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 39:16 | 23 | 45 | |
2 | Boca Juniors | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 30:8 | 22 | 42 | |
3 | Argentinos Juniors | 21 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 36 | |
4 | Lanús | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 28:24 | 4 | 35 | |
5 | Racing Club | 21 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 25:21 | 4 | 35 | |
6 | Newell's Old Boys | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 32:22 | 10 | 34 | |
7 | Vélez Sarsfield | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 22:14 | 8 | 33 | |
8 | Rosario Central | 21 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 27:26 | 1 | 33 | |
9 | Defensa y Justicia | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 23:17 | 6 | 32 | |
10 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 32:29 | 3 | 31 | |
11 | Talleres de Córdoba | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 30:27 | 3 | 31 | |
12 | San Lorenzo | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 | 30 | |
13 | Estudiantes | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 21:19 | 2 | 29 | |
14 | Atlético Tucumán | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | 28 | |
15 | Independiente | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 24:24 | 0 | 26 | |
16 | Banfield | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 18:19 | -1 | 25 | |
17 | Central Córdoba SdE | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | 25 | |
18 | Unión de Santa Fe | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | 24 | |
19 | Aldosivi | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 19:28 | -9 | 22 | |
20 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 21:22 | -1 | 20 | |
21 | Patronato de Paraná | 21 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | 20 | |
22 | Colón de Santa Fe | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 17:33 | -16 | 18 | |
23 | Huracán | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 13:27 | -14 | 16 | |
24 | Godoy Cruz | 21 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 19:43 | -24 | 15 |
Copa Libertadores |