18.08.2018 | 00:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Rosario Central | 0:1 (0:0) | |
02:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Independiente | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
18:15 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Atlético Tucumán | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Banfield | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
22:45 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Godoy Cruz | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19.08.2018 | 01:00 | River Plate | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0:0 (0:0) | |
16:00 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18:15 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Tigre | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Aldosivi | - | Huracán | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
22:45 | San Lorenzo | - | Lanús | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
20.08.2018 | 01:00 | Racing Club | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 2:0 (1:0) | |
20:30 | Estudiantes | - | Boca Juniors | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
22:45 | San Martín de Tucumán | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:1 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosario Central | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Independiente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | Racing Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | ||
7 | Estudiantes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | ||
10 | Banfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | ||
12 | Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Lanús | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 2 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 2 | ||
Tigre | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 2 | ||
16 | Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 | ||
18 | Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 2 | |
19 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 2 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 2 | ||
21 | Huracán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
22 | Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | ||
24 | Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
25 | San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 | |
26 | Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana |