08.02.2019 | 23:00 | Tigre | - | Banfield | 4:4 (3:3) | |
09.02.2019 | 01:10 | Huracán | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:1 (0:1) | |
01:10 | Lanús | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
21:10 | Estudiantes | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23:20 | Independiente | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
23:20 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
10.02.2019 | 21:10 | Godoy Cruz | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 3:2 (2:1) | |
21:10 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Rosario Central | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:20 | River Plate | - | Racing Club | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
11.02.2019 | 01:30 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Boca Juniors | 1:1 (0:1) | |
23:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Argentinos Juniors | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
12.02.2019 | 01:10 | Aldosivi | - | San Martín de San Juan | 1:0 (0:0) | |
24.03.2019 | 00:00 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | San Lorenzo | 1:1 (1:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 32:12 | 20 | 42 | |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 26:11 | 15 | 42 | |
3 | Atlético Tucumán | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 33:20 | 13 | 35 | |
4 | Boca Juniors | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 26:14 | 12 | 32 | |
5 | Huracán | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 23:17 | 6 | 31 | |
6 | River Plate | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 27:14 | 13 | 29 | |
7 | Vélez Sarsfield | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 23:20 | 3 | 29 | |
8 | Independiente | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 27:18 | 9 | 28 | |
9 | Aldosivi | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | 27 | |
10 | Godoy Cruz | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 19:21 | -2 | 26 | |
11 | Unión de Santa Fe | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | 24 | |
12 | Lanús | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 24 | |
13 | Talleres de Córdoba | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 18:16 | 2 | 23 | |
14 | Banfield | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 23 | |
15 | Newell's Old Boys | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 15:13 | 2 | 21 | |
16 | Estudiantes | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | 21 | |
17 | Rosario Central | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | 21 | |
18 | Colón de Santa Fe | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 20 | |
19 | Tigre | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 24:34 | -10 | 19 | |
20 | San Martín de San Juan | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 18:25 | -7 | 18 | |
21 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 15:27 | -12 | 18 | |
22 | San Martín de Tucumán | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | 17 | |
23 | San Lorenzo | 18 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 16 | |
24 | Patronato de Paraná | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 22:29 | -7 | 16 | |
25 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 18 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | 15 | |
26 | Argentinos Juniors | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 6:19 | -13 | 11 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana |