17.11.2017 | 21:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 0:1 (0:0) | |
23:15 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18.11.2017 | 01:30 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0:1 (0:0) | |
21:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Lanús | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Banfield | - | Temperley | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:15 | San Martín de San Juan | - | San Lorenzo | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
19.11.2017 | 01:30 | Independiente | - | River Plate | 1:0 (0:0) | |
21:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Chacarita Juniors | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Tigre | - | Estudiantes | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
23:15 | Boca Juniors | - | Racing Club | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
20.11.2017 | 01:30 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Rosario Central | 0:1 (0:0) | |
21:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Patronato de Paraná | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
23:15 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | - | Godoy Cruz | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
21.11.2017 | 01:30 | Huracán | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 22:4 | 18 | 24 | |
2 | San Lorenzo | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 18 | |
3 | Unión de Santa Fe | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 18 | |
4 | Huracán | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 17 | |
5 | Colón de Santa Fe | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 12:6 | 6 | 17 | |
6 | Talleres de Córdoba | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 15 | |
7 | Banfield | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 15 | |
8 | Independiente | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 15 | |
9 | San Martín de San Juan | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | Godoy Cruz | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 14 | |
11 | Argentinos Juniors | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:10 | 2 | 13 | |
12 | Atlético Tucumán | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 13 | |
13 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 13 | |
14 | Defensa y Justicia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:15 | 1 | 12 | |
15 | Racing Club | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 12 | |
16 | River Plate | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 12 | |
17 | Lanús | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | 12 | |
18 | Estudiantes | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | 11 | |
19 | Patronato de Paraná | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 11 | |
20 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 10 | |
21 | Vélez Sarsfield | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | 10 | |
22 | Tigre | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 8 | |
23 | Rosario Central | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 7 | |
24 | Newell's Old Boys | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
25 | Chacarita Juniors | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
26 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | 6 | |
27 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:10 | -5 | 5 | |
28 | Temperley | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 | 5 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |