14.04.2018 | 00:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Atlético Tucumán | 1:2 (1:0) | |
02:15 | Huracán | - | Argentinos Juniors | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18:15 | Godoy Cruz | - | Temperley | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
18:15 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | - | San Martín de San Juan | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
20:30 | Lanús | - | Banfield | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22:45 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
15.04.2018 | 01:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Racing Club | 3:2 (1:1) | |
16:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Tigre | 3:3 (1:0) | ||
18:15 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Estudiantes | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:30 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
22:45 | River Plate | - | Rosario Central | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
16.04.2018 | 01:00 | Independiente | - | Boca Juniors | 1:0 (0:0) | |
17.04.2018 | 00:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 2:1 (1:1) | |
02:15 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | San Lorenzo | 2:2 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 40:16 | 24 | 50 | |
2 | Godoy Cruz | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 38:22 | 16 | 46 | |
3 | San Lorenzo | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 28:18 | 10 | 43 | |
4 | Independiente | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 26:15 | 11 | 42 | |
5 | Talleres de Córdoba | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 29:15 | 14 | 41 | |
6 | Huracán | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 27:19 | 8 | 40 | |
7 | Racing Club | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 39:28 | 11 | 36 | |
8 | Unión de Santa Fe | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 29:21 | 8 | 36 | |
9 | Argentinos Juniors | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 33:27 | 6 | 36 | |
10 | River Plate | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 32:26 | 6 | 35 | |
11 | Defensa y Justicia | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 35:32 | 3 | 35 | |
12 | Estudiantes | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 23:20 | 3 | 35 | |
13 | Colón de Santa Fe | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 25:20 | 5 | 34 | |
14 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 23 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 34 | |
15 | Atlético Tucumán | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 26:22 | 4 | 33 | |
16 | Rosario Central | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 28:31 | -3 | 31 | |
17 | Banfield | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 24:21 | 3 | 30 | |
18 | San Martín de San Juan | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 25:30 | -5 | 29 | |
19 | Patronato de Paraná | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 24:27 | -3 | 28 | |
20 | Vélez Sarsfield | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 23:29 | -6 | 28 | |
21 | Lanús | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 19:36 | -17 | 25 | |
22 | Newell's Old Boys | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 21:22 | -1 | 24 | |
23 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 22:37 | -15 | 22 | |
24 | Tigre | 23 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | 20 | |
25 | Chacarita Juniors | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 20:31 | -11 | 18 | |
26 | Temperley | 23 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 14:37 | -23 | 17 | |
27 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 23 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 15:29 | -14 | 14 | |
28 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 23 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 12:41 | -29 | 13 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |