09.04.2016 | 02:15 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Patronato de Paraná | 2:2 (0:0) | |
02:15 | Godoy Cruz | - | San Lorenzo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Huracán | - | San Martín de San Juan | 4:3 (3:2) | ||
22:45 | River Plate | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
22:45 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Temperley | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
10.04.2016 | 01:00 | Independiente | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 0:0 (0:0) | |
20:45 | Banfield | - | Lanús | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
22:45 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Newell's Old Boys | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Rosario Central | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
23:00 | Aldosivi | - | Racing Club | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
11.04.2016 | 01:00 | Tigre | - | Boca Juniors | 2:0 (0:0) | |
01:10 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
12.04.2016 | 00:00 | Quilmes | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1:4 (0:0) | |
00:00 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
02:15 | Estudiantes | - | Atlético Tucumán | 3:2 (2:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Godoy Cruz | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | 9 | 20 | |
2 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:7 | 8 | 19 | |
3 | Rosario Central | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 18 | |
4 | San Lorenzo | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:13 | 1 | 18 | |
5 | Independiente | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 16 | |
6 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 16 | |
7 | Vélez Sarsfield | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | 15 | |
8 | Colón de Santa Fe | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | 14 | |
9 | Patronato de Paraná | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | River Plate | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | 10 | |
11 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 10 | |
12 | Quilmes | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:21 | -6 | 10 | |
13 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | 9 | |
14 | Banfield | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | 8 | |
15 | Sarmiento de Junín | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | 7 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanús | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19:5 | 14 | 25 | |
2 | Estudiantes | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 | 22 | |
3 | Huracán | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 20 | |
4 | Atlético Tucumán | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 19 | |
5 | Defensa y Justicia | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:12 | 9 | 16 | |
6 | San Martín de San Juan | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:14 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | Racing Club | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23:22 | 1 | 15 | |
8 | Boca Juniors | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:8 | 2 | 14 | |
9 | Aldosivi | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | 13 | |
10 | Tigre | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 10 | |
11 | Unión de Santa Fe | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | 10 | |
12 | Temperley | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 9 | |
13 | Newell's Old Boys | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | 8 | |
14 | Atlético Rafaela | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:23 | -15 | 5 | |
15 | Argentinos Juniors | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5:21 | -16 | 4 |
Volgende Ronde | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Volgende Ronde | |
Copa Libertadores |